official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DIGGINS Jessie
1991
USA
24:48.3
0.00
2
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+23.1
12.42
3
ILAR Moa
1997
SWE
+25.6
13.76
4
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+47.7
25.64
5
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+50.6
27.20
6
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+52.0
27.95
6
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+52.0
27.95
8
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+56.8
30.53
9
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1:02.4
33.54
9
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+1:02.4
33.54
11
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+1:06.8
35.91
12
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+1:11.2
38.27
13
LAUKLI Sophia
2000
USA
+1:11.4
38.38
14
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:15.1
40.37
15
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+1:27.1
46.82
16
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+1:28.8
47.73
17
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+1:35.6
51.39
18
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+1:35.8
51.49
19
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+1:41.0
54.29
20
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:42.1
54.88
21
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+1:50.5
59.40
22
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:52.2
60.31
23
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+1:53.2
60.85
24
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+1:54.7
61.65
25
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:57.1
62.94
26
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+2:05.3
67.35
27
INGESSON Lisa
2002
SWE
+2:06.5
68.00
28
HOFFMANN Helen
2002
GER
+2:08.5
69.07
29
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
+2:12.6
71.28
30
RYYTTY Vilma
2001
FIN
+2:15.5
72.83
31
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+2:16.9
73.59
32
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+2:24.0
77.40
33
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+2:29.3
80.25
34
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+2:41.2
86.65
35
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+2:48.3
90.47
36
CRUSELL Evelina
2004
SWE
+2:49.8
91.27
37
IMMONEN Rebecca
1998
FIN
+2:51.9
92.40
38
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+2:54.6
93.85
39
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+2:55.7
94.44
40
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
+2:59.1
96.27
41
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+3:03.2
98.47
42
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+3:05.8
99.87
43
MARCISZ Izabela
2000
POL
+3:07.4
100.73
44
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+3:12.0
103.20
45
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+3:18.2
106.54
46
STEPASHKINA Nadezhda
1998
KAZ
+3:31.5
113.69
47
WELLS Amelia
2002
CAN
+3:39.4
117.93
48
SHALYGINA Kseniya
1998
KAZ
+3:50.2
123.74
49
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+4:07.7
133.15
50
MAKHMUTOVA Kamila
1999
KAZ
+4:29.1
144.65
51
MELNIK Anna
1998
KAZ
+6:11.3
199.58
52
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
+6:15.9
202.06