official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
2
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
3
GROND Valerio
2000
SUI
4
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
5
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
6
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
7
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
8
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
9
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
10
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
11
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
12
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
13
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
14
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
15
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
16
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
17
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
18
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
19
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
20
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
21
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
22
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
23
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
24
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
25
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
26
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
27
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
28
OTAKI Hyuga
1998
JPN
29
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
30
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
31
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
32
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
33
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
34
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
35
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
36
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
37
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
38
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
39
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
40
POELLINGER Christopher
1999
AUT
41
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
42
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
43
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
44
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
45
MUKHIN Alexandr
1998
KAZ
46
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
47
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
48
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
49
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
50
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
51
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
52
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
53
SPELIC Ziga
1999
SLO
54
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
55
RUSU Vasile
1999
ROU
56
SCHUETZ Michael
2000
CZE
57
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
58
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
59
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
60
ALBRECHT Matyas
1999
CZE
61
KAPCIAR Tomas
1998
CZE
62
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
63
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
64
RIHTARSIC Andraz
1999
SLO
65
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
66
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
67
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
68
YUMOTO Koya
2001
JPN
69
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
70
FIADOSAU Yauhen
1998
BLR
71
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
72
VEERPALU Anders
2002
EST
73
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
74
ERLER Felix
2001
AUT
75
LENGYEL Tomas
2001
CZE
76
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
77
ADAMEC Martin
2001
CZE
78
VACHUTA Matej
2000
CZE
79
MAISIAYONAK Dzianis
1999
BLR
80
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
81
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
82
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
83
RISHKO Vadym
2000
CZE
84
SVEJDA Jakub
2000
CZE
85
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
86
TISCHLER Josef
2000
CZE
87
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
88
HOJDEKR Jan
2001
CZE
89
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
90
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
2002
ROU
91
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
92
BRIZA Matej
2001
CZE
93
MACI Ramazan
1999
TUR
94
ERTAS Ferdi
1998
TUR
95
KHILKO Artsem
2000
BLR
96
KURNAZ Firat
2000
TUR
97
KURZ Nils
2000
AUT
98
MATOUSEK Matous
2002
CZE
99
HARRIGAN Charles
2000
GBR
100
KADLEC Josef
2002
CZE
101
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
2002
LTU
102
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL