Kontiolahti (FIN)

FIS
Women's 5 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
14:03.9
65.23
2
KARALIOVA Hanna
1998
BLR
+11.7
76.32
3
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+36.6
99.93
4
KUORELAHTI Titta
1996
FIN
+41.6
104.67
5
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
+53.7
116.14
6
LI Lei
1994
CHN
+1:00.5
122.58
7
AHERVO Eeva
1989
FIN
+1:00.7
122.77
8
NIITTYVIITA Sara
2001
FIN
+1:06.2
127.99
9
KATAJALA Nea
1995
FIN
+1:10.6
132.16
9
ERONEN Merja
1991
FIN
+1:10.6
132.16
11
KURTTILA Lotta
2001
FIN
+1:11.8
133.29
12
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+1:16.2
137.47
13
HUUSKONEN Tiia
1985
FIN
+1:17.6
138.79
14
BUKINICH Maryna
1994
BLR
+1:18.4
139.55
15
KARKKULAINEN Laura
1992
FIN
+1:23.1
144.01
16
VUOLLE Senni
1996
FIN
+1:23.4
144.29
17
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+1:26.9
147.61
18
YAO Qiang
2000
CHN
+1:29.4
149.98
19
NEDYUKHINA Maryia
1992
BLR
+1:30.5
151.02
20
JYRKINEN Emma
1998
FIN
+1:31.6
152.06
21
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+1:35.9
156.14
22
HIMANKA Ella
2000
FIN
+1:39.2
159.27
23
LEPONIEMI Klaara
1998
FIN
+1:43.5
163.35
24
VUORMA Iitu
2002
FIN
+1:46.3
166.00
25
HAAPALA Ida
2001
FIN
+1:49.0
168.56
26
WANG Yingying
1999
CHN
+1:53.5
172.83
27
KONU Eerika
2001
FIN
+1:55.6
174.82
28
LINNA Aino-Maria
2000
FIN
+1:57.0
176.14
29
NOKELAINEN Sanni
1995
FIN
+1:59.4
178.42
30
YANG Lianhong
2002
CHN
+2:07.7
186.29
31
BOOK Jemina
2000
FIN
+2:10.7
189.13
32
PYSHNIAK Alisa
1993
UKR
+2:15.1
193.30
33
ZHU Shuaiqi
1999
CHN
+2:15.3
193.49
34
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+2:17.1
195.20
35
SONG Yang
1999
CHN
+2:18.5
196.53
36
KOVALOVA Daryna
2001
UKR
+2:19.8
197.76
37
VUOLLE Saana
2000
FIN
+2:21.7
199.56
38
TUOMINEN Vilma
2001
FIN
+2:31.9
209.23
39
SAASTAMOINEN Ilona
1997
FIN
+2:32.0
209.32
40
SILVASTI Reetta
1999
FIN
+2:35.3
212.45
41
RANTALA Venla
2001
FIN
+2:36.7
213.78
42
MOISIO Iiris
1999
FIN
+2:42.4
219.18
43
RUBLOVA Daria
2000
UKR
+2:53.6
229.80
44
KARPPANEN Minerva
2000
FIN
+2:54.5
230.65
45
FOHR Aada
2001
FIN
+2:54.7
230.84
46
NISKANEN Jenna
2000
FIN
+2:55.6
231.70
47
KHOMICH Ulyana
2001
BLR
+2:55.8
231.88
48
HAMALAINEN Katariina
1991
FIN
+3:01.0
236.81
49
QI Ran
1999
CHN
+3:37.1
271.04
50
VARIS Iisa
2000
FIN
+3:42.3
275.97
51
AIBAIDULA Saifeiya
2001
CHN
+3:48.2
281.56
52
HAVULA Moona-Susanna
1999
FIN
+3:50.8
284.02
53
SAVINSKA Anastasiia
2002
UKR
+3:53.1
286.20
54
SHYMAN Daria
2000
UKR
+4:06.8
299.19
55
NISKANEN Riina
2001
FIN
+4:42.6
333.13
Did not finish
Did not start