official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
26:49.4
89.65
2
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+1.0
90.15
3
SCHWENTNER Florian
1998
AUT
+45.2
112.12
4
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+1:27.9
133.34
5
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
+1:52.8
145.72
6
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+1:54.4
146.52
7
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+2:02.5
150.54
8
KOT Dmytro
1998
UKR
+2:08.2
153.38
9
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+2:08.9
153.72
10
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+2:28.2
163.32
11
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+2:41.3
169.83
12
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+2:46.2
172.26
13
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+2:47.8
173.06
14
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+2:50.5
174.40
15
HUSAK Krystof
1998
CZE
+2:58.9
178.58
16
ALBRECHT Matyas
1999
CZE
+3:04.8
181.51
17
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+3:06.7
182.45
18
BRECKA Dominik
1999
CZE
+3:12.5
185.34
19
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+3:13.1
185.64
20
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+3:16.5
187.33
21
JIROUS Samuel
2000
CZE
+3:22.7
190.41
22
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
+3:23.4
190.76
23
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+3:26.8
192.45
24
KAMKOU Stanislau
1998
BLR
+3:28.5
193.29
25
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+3:29.7
193.89
26
KAIFER Jan
1998
CZE
+3:31.3
194.68
27
VAITKUS Rokas
1998
LTU
+3:32.8
195.43
27
COLIC Milos
1999
BIH
+3:32.8
195.43
29
KAPCIAR Tomas
1998
CZE
+3:35.2
196.62
30
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+3:37.3
197.67
31
CLARK Finlay
1998
AUS
+3:40.5
199.26
32
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
+3:51.2
204.57
33
PITZER Lucas
1998
AUT
+4:05.9
211.88
34
HVALA Anzej Tomaz
1999
SLO
+4:07.1
212.48
35
WALCHETSEDER Jakub
1999
CZE
+4:08.1
212.98
36
RIHTARSIC Andraz
1999
SLO
+4:12.5
215.16
37
ALESSIO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4:13.3
215.56
38
MAHLER Laurin
1999
AUT
+4:15.2
216.50
39
ABABEI Iulian
1999
ROU
+4:18.5
218.15
40
PAPARKOV Lyubomir
1998
BUL
+4:28.1
222.92
41
STEINER Nico
1998
AUT
+4:53.7
235.64
42
ESPINET Roger
1998
ESP
+5:03.6
240.56
43
NICHOLLS Jack
1999
GBR
+5:07.0
242.25
44
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
+5:23.2
250.31
45
SPELIC Ziga
1999
SLO
+5:24.4
250.90
46
ADIYABAATAR Ochirsukh
1998
MGL
+5:26.2
251.80
47
POSTL Thomas
1999
AUT
+5:34.4
255.87
48
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+5:40.0
258.66
49
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+5:43.1
260.20
50
AICHMAIER Stefan
2000
AUT
+5:51.6
264.42
51
STEINLECHNER Matthias
1998
AUT
+5:57.6
267.41
52
BIZJAK Jaka
1999
SLO
+6:01.8
269.49
53
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
+6:06.8
271.98
54
GIAVEDON Marco
1999
ITA
+6:09.6
273.37
55
VARGA Balint Jozsef
1998
HUN
+6:11.3
274.22
56
PRIMOZIC Domen
1998
SLO
+6:24.2
280.63
57
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
+6:25.1
281.08
58
STANGL Mathias
2000
AUT
+6:31.4
284.21
59
NEWMAN Fergus
1999
GBR
+6:34.2
285.60
60
GYALLAI Mate Janos
2000
HUN
+7:05.5
301.16
61
POELLINGER Christopher
1999
AUT
+7:12.8
304.79
62
MURRAY Brodie
1999
GBR
+7:14.1
305.43
63
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+7:52.6
324.57
Did not finish
Did not start