official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
0:14:42.0
66.97
2
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+8.4
74.59
3
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+14.2
79.85
4
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+15.7
81.21
5
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+15.9
81.39
6
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+17.6
82.93
7
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
+21.3
86.29
8
JOHANSEN Lone
1998
NOR
+23.9
88.65
9
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+25.1
89.74
10
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+28.1
92.46
10
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+28.1
92.46
12
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+32.4
96.36
13
SEIM Katrine
1998
NOR
+35.1
98.81
14
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+35.9
99.53
15
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
+36.0
99.62
15
ULVANG Nora
1998
NOR
+36.0
99.62
17
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
+37.2
100.71
18
NORLI Vera Johanne
1999
NOR
+37.4
100.89
19
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+38.6
101.98
20
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+40.5
103.70
21
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
+42.0
105.07
22
HEIMDAL Johanne
1998
NOR
+43.2
106.15
23
GROENVOLD Eline Storvik
1999
NOR
+44.9
107.70
23
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+44.9
107.70
25
OLSEN Amalie Honerud
1998
NOR
+45.0
107.79
26
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+45.2
107.97
27
MIKAELSEN Ingvild Larsen
2000
NOR
+50.0
112.32
28
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+53.2
115.22
29
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
+54.8
116.68
30
BROVOLD Synne
1998
NOR
+1:01.2
122.48
31
GROENTJERNET Anna
1998
NOR
+1:02.5
123.66
32
KNUTSMOEN Tina
1998
NOR
+1:03.2
124.29
33
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+1:08.5
129.10
34
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+1:21.1
140.53
35
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
+1:23.6
142.80
36
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+1:25.6
144.61
37
AHLSAND Ingvil
1999
NOR
+1:26.3
145.25
38
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
+1:26.5
145.43
39
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
+1:28.6
147.33
40
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
+1:32.1
150.51
41
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+1:32.4
150.78
42
LAUKLI Marie
2000
NOR
+1:35.6
153.68
43
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+1:36.5
154.50
44
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+1:40.0
157.67
45
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+1:40.1
157.76
46
PERSEN Vibeke
1999
NOR
+1:42.2
159.67
46
MAURTVEDT Thea
1998
NOR
+1:42.2
159.67
48
AUSTRHEIM Turid Therese
1998
NOR
+1:53.0
169.46
49
SIREVAAG Sandra Vestly
1998
NOR
+2:11.1
185.88
50
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
+2:11.2
185.97
51
BOERKE Ann-Eline Bloch
1999
NOR
+2:12.6
187.24
52
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
+2:13.2
187.79
53
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+2:14.2
188.69
54
KAALE Henriette Olsen
1998
NOR
+2:15.5
189.87
55
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+2:23.4
197.04
56
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
+2:35.2
207.74
57
ESPEDAL Audhild
1998
NOR
+2:42.4
214.27
58
KORSLUND Martine
1998
NOR
+3:54.3
279.49
59
GLEDITSCH Emilie
1998
NOR
+4:10.3
294.00
60
EVERTSEN Anja Haakenstad
1998
NOR
+4:26.5
308.69
61
AUSTAD Madeleine Nilsen
1998
NOR
+5:17.0
354.50
62
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
+5:28.0
364.48
Did not start