official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
3:28.74
78.44
2
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
+6.36
115.00
3
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
+8.20
125.58
4
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+8.69
128.40
5
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+9.25
131.62
6
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+9.86
135.12
7
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
+10.08
136.39
8
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+10.35
137.94
9
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+10.46
138.57
10
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+11.78
146.16
11
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+11.83
146.45
12
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+12.06
147.77
13
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+12.35
149.44
14
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+12.81
152.08
15
KEEFFE Noel
1999
USA
+12.82
152.14
16
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+13.05
153.46
17
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+13.09
153.69
18
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+13.26
154.67
19
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+13.43
155.65
20
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
+13.53
156.22
21
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+14.37
161.05
22
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+15.41
167.03
23
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+15.86
169.62
24
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+15.91
169.90
25
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+16.09
170.94
26
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+16.15
171.28
27
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+16.22
171.69
28
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+16.24
171.80
29
BAO Lin
1999
CHN
+16.55
173.58
30
TOUTSCH Damian
1999
SUI
+16.67
174.27
31
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+17.05
176.46
32
TILLI Aapo
2000
FIN
+17.37
178.30
33
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+17.44
178.70
34
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+17.48
178.93
35
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+17.77
180.60
36
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+17.91
181.40
37
TRONSLI Andreas
2000
NOR
+17.94
181.57
38
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+18.05
182.21
39
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+18.71
186.00
40
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+19.53
190.71
41
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+19.77
192.09
42
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+20.16
194.34
43
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
+20.23
194.74
44
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
+20.24
194.80
45
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+20.63
197.04
46
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+20.64
197.09
47
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+20.82
198.13
48
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+20.93
198.76
49
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+21.46
201.81
50
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+22.55
208.07
51
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+22.75
209.22
52
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
+22.98
210.55
53
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+23.01
210.72
54
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
+23.15
211.52
55
KAASIKU Jarmo
1999
EST
+23.98
216.30
56
NERUSH Mikhail
2000
KAZ
+24.06
216.76
57
KOVALYOV Artyom
1999
KAZ
+24.23
217.73
58
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+24.85
221.30
59
STEPHEN Thomas
2002
CAN
+25.88
227.22
60
MISHCHENKO Oleh
2000
UKR
+26.34
229.86
61
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+27.18
234.69
62
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+27.23
234.98
63
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+27.43
236.13
64
OLESK Art Kristjan
2000
EST
+27.87
238.66
65
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+28.00
239.41
66
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
+28.07
239.81
67
SARTHOU Pierrick
1999
CAN
+28.95
244.87
68
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+29.01
245.21
69
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+29.77
249.58
70
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+30.57
254.18
71
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+30.91
256.13
72
SEROT Titouan
1999
BEL
+31.11
257.28
73
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+32.05
262.69
74
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
+33.42
270.56
75
LEE Jinbok
2002
KOR
+33.93
273.50
76
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
+33.99
273.84
77
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+34.15
274.76
78
BADELIHAN Hadesi
1999
CHN
+34.88
278.96
79
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
+37.96
296.66
80
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+38.27
298.45
81
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+38.60
300.34
82
TOLEGENOV Temirlan
2001
KAZ
+39.89
307.76
83
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+40.30
310.12
84
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
+41.04
314.37
85
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
+41.09
314.66
86
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
+43.85
330.52
87
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+43.92
330.93
88
MATTILA Wiljam
2000
FIN
+45.20
338.28
89
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
+46.86
347.83
90
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
+46.89
348.00
91
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+47.91
353.86
92
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
+48.97
359.96
93
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
+49.23
361.45
94
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+49.57
363.41
95
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+51.13
372.38
96
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
+51.70
375.65
97
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999
AUS
+55.46
397.27
98
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
+56.59
403.76
99
GYALLAI Mate Janos
2000
HUN
+1:06.89
462.98
100
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+1:14.72
507.99
101
ZHANG Guoqing
1999
CHN
+1:15.84
514.43
Did not finish