official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
2:24.67
43.50
2
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+0.27
45.74
3
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+1.65
57.19
4
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+2.24
62.08
5
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2.41
63.49
6
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+3.37
71.45
7
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+4.09
77.43
8
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+4.41
80.08
9
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+4.42
80.16
10
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+4.65
82.07
11
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+5.28
87.30
12
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+5.34
87.79
13
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+5.42
88.46
14
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+5.54
89.45
15
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
+5.65
90.37
16
AFLODAL Gustav
1997
SWE
+5.71
90.86
17
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
+5.72
90.95
18
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
+5.82
91.78
19
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+6.25
95.34
20
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+6.40
96.59
21
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
+6.71
99.16
22
MATOSSI Livio
1997
SUI
+6.92
100.90
23
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+7.12
102.56
24
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+7.59
106.46
25
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+7.60
106.54
26
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+7.68
107.20
27
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+7.74
107.70
28
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+7.95
109.44
29
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+8.40
113.18
30
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+8.46
113.67
31
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+8.61
114.92
32
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+8.67
115.42
33
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+8.96
117.82
34
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+9.25
120.23
35
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+9.26
120.31
36
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+9.62
123.30
37
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+9.68
123.79
38
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+9.77
124.54
39
GULER Florian
1999
SUI
+10.33
129.18
40
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
+10.48
130.43
41
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
+10.66
131.92
42
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+11.25
136.82
43
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+11.60
139.72
44
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
+12.36
146.02
45
FIELDS Zane
1997
USA
+12.82
149.84
46
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+12.90
150.50
47
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+13.24
153.32
48
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+13.28
153.65
49
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+13.86
158.47
50
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+13.93
159.05
51
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+13.95
159.21
52
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+14.03
159.88
53
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+14.20
161.29
54
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+14.27
161.87
55
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+14.78
166.10
56
KOVALYOV Artyom
1999
KAZ
+15.48
171.90
57
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997
UKR
+18.27
195.04
58
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
+18.64
198.11
59
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+18.90
200.27
60
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
+20.67
214.95
61
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+20.72
215.37
62
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+20.88
216.69
63
VOROBYOV Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+21.36
220.68
64
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
+21.85
224.74
65
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+22.67
231.54
66
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
+25.67
256.43
67
SEROT Titouan
1999
BEL
+27.15
268.70
68
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
+37.64
355.71
69
GIMENEZ Javier
1998
ARG
+38.38
361.85
70
GOMEZ Gonzalo Angel
1997
ARG
+41.54
388.06
71
BOUCHER Philippe
1997
CAN
+1:34.97
831.25