official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
25:59.4
43.42
2
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+27.8
57.68
3
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+1:00.0
74.20
4
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
+1:05.4
76.97
5
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:06.9
77.74
6
MANDELJC Anja
1999
SLO
+1:12.6
80.67
7
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+1:15.4
82.10
8
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
+1:17.6
83.23
9
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+1:20.5
84.72
10
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+1:32.6
90.93
11
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+1:33.7
91.49
12
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+1:50.7
100.21
13
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
+2:01.9
105.96
14
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+2:04.1
107.09
15
BOVAGNE Lina
1997
FRA
+2:05.6
107.86
16
DOTZAUER Lisa
1997
GER
+2:09.5
109.86
17
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+2:09.9
110.06
18
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
+2:10.8
110.52
19
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+2:26.4
118.53
20
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
ITA
+2:26.9
118.78
21
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+2:32.4
121.60
22
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
+2:32.7
121.76
23
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
+2:39.9
125.45
24
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+2:41.2
126.12
25
KAUFMANN Aita
1997
SUI
+2:45.0
128.07
26
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
+2:53.7
132.53
27
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
+3:01.9
136.74
28
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
+3:06.3
139.00
29
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+3:14.9
143.41
30
FORTAS Fanny
1999
FRA
+3:21.3
146.69
31
GIRAUD Laurie
1997
FRA
+3:24.8
148.49
32
SCHNIDER Selina
1997
SUI
+3:38.2
155.36
33
GROS Cecile
1997
FRA
+3:58.8
165.93
34
VULLIET Solene
1998
FRA
+4:01.5
167.31
35
BRON Julie
1997
FRA
+4:09.2
171.26
36
PAULY Eloise
1998
FRA
+4:21.4
177.52
37
MISSILLIER Louise
1999
FRA
+4:25.1
179.42
38
RICHON Louise
1999
FRA
+4:42.7
188.45
39
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
+4:50.1
192.25
40
IGLESIAS Lydia
1997
ESP
+5:32.1
213.79
41
COLIN Lucie
1999
FRA
+5:41.0
218.36
42
ZAMBAUX Lea
1996
FRA
+5:44.2
220.00
43
SANDOZ OTHENIN Justine
1997
FRA
+5:52.3
224.16
Disqualified
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
ITA
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Disqualification