official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
1:15:20.3
66.56
2
GANNER Tobias
2004
AUT
+48.8
96.79
3
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+1:39.1
127.95
4
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+1:55.5
138.10
5
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+1:55.9
138.35
6
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
+2:02.4
142.38
7
OLEX Max
1989
GER
+2:07.9
145.78
8
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+2:08.1
145.91
9
WINKER Christian
1996
GER
+2:09.8
146.96
10
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
+2:12.2
148.45
11
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+2:13.4
149.19
12
HARTLIEB Tilman
2005
GER
+2:33.8
161.83
13
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+3:03.1
179.98
14
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
+3:12.7
185.92
15
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
+3:34.8
199.61
16
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+4:13.4
223.52
17
BUSCHEK Tobias
2005
GER
+4:29.8
233.68
18
STEURER Pius
2005
GER
+4:29.9
233.74
19
KEHRER Kilian
2004
AUT
+4:30.3
233.99
20
GREIDERER Lukas
1993
AUT
+4:30.8
234.30
21
WALCHER Janne
2005
AUT
+4:30.8
234.30
22
LAUERER Jakob
1998
GER
+4:57.5
250.84
23
RINNER Thomas
1997
ITA
+5:12.5
260.13
24
WENZEL Tristan
2005
GER
+5:28.2
269.86
25
WAGNER Tom Emilio
2004
GER
+5:28.3
269.92
26
WEIDLICH Janik
2005
GER
+5:57.0
287.70
27
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
+6:22.9
303.74
28
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+6:25.5
305.35
29
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+7:14.0
335.39
30
SCHAPER Anton
2005
GER
+7:28.6
344.44
31
FUCHS David
2005
AUT
+7:49.4
357.32
32
SCHMID Niklas
2004
GER
+7:50.6
358.06
33
KOLB Florian
2001
AUT
+7:58.6
363.02
34
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+8:30.5
382.78
35
FAGERER Korbinian
2005
GER
+8:44.8
391.64
36
FALK Stefan
1997
GER
+9:02.4
402.54
37
MUELLER Urs
2005
GER
+9:08.0
406.01
38
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+10:05.9
441.87
39
KOLB Sven
2005
GER
+10:37.0
461.14
40
LINDSBERGER Fabian
2005
AUT
+10:39.2
462.50
41
WAIDELICH Moritz
1995
GER
+10:52.0
470.43
42
ROEVER Lennart
2005
GER
+11:03.1
477.30
43
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
+11:26.9
492.05
44
SIEGEL Jonas
1991
GER
+12:03.6
514.78
45
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
+12:30.8
531.63
46
URFER Jens
1994
SUI
+14:29.1
604.90
47
SCHMOELZ Simon
2004
AUT
+14:47.9
616.55
48
SCHILLING Kevin
1991
GER
+15:46.0
652.54
49
PAITZ Tim
2005
GER
+16:39.0
685.37
50
ELMECKER Raphael
2005
AUT
+19:29.8
791.17
51
ELSENHANS Alexander
1997
GER
+23:15.6
931.03
52
HENNING Michael
1985
GER
+24:38.7
982.51
53
DOHNAL Rudolf
2005
CZE
+24:52.8
991.24
54
WEINHOFFER Martin
2005
AUT
+25:42.0
1021.72
55
DARGATZ Tobias
1990
GER
+34:03.4
1332.30
56
BERCHTOLD Axel
1971
AUT
+34:29.3
1348.34
Disqualified
Did not start