official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SULEK Miroslav
1993
SVK
03:54.90
94.53
2
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+1.63
102.86
3
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+4.08
115.37
4
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
+15.04
171.36
5
SEFCIK Jozef
1997
SVK
+16.52
178.92
6
HUSAK Krystof
1998
CZE
+17.37
183.27
7
SRETR Radek
1982
CZE
+17.48
183.83
8
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+18.12
187.10
9
BRIL Dawid
1994
POL
+18.72
190.16
10
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+18.76
190.37
11
FOJCIK Wojciech
1997
POL
+19.06
191.90
12
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+21.55
204.62
13
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
+21.61
204.93
14
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
+22.51
209.52
15
TWARDOWSKI Jakub
1993
POL
+23.31
213.61
16
RADL Jakub
1992
CZE
+23.75
215.86
17
HOJDEKR Martin
1995
CZE
+24.00
217.14
18
KOTRABA Tomas
1997
CZE
+24.01
217.19
19
MICHALEK Mikolaj
1998
POL
+24.14
217.85
20
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+25.94
227.05
21
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+26.15
228.12
22
OLEJAR Lukas
1987
SVK
+26.86
231.75
23
KROEMER Filip
1997
POL
+27.19
233.43
24
PELCZAR Wojciech
1995
POL
+27.23
233.64
25
OBROCHTA Zbigniew
1992
POL
+28.09
238.03
26
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
+28.82
241.76
27
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+30.99
252.84
28
DRAGON Mateusz
1999
POL
+31.43
255.09
29
MIKITA Milan
1997
SVK
+31.60
255.96
29
HOVORIC Igor
1997
SVK
+31.60
255.96
31
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+32.88
262.50
32
SIKORA Szymon
1998
POL
+32.94
262.81
33
BIL Konrad
1997
POL
+33.81
267.25
34
WALCHETSEDER Jakub
1999
CZE
+33.84
267.40
35
WELUSZ Marek
1999
POL
+34.28
269.65
36
ZAWADA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
+35.99
278.39
37
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+36.25
279.72
38
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+36.36
280.28
39
KRAUS Jakub
1992
CZE
+36.88
282.93
40
MALKINSKI Krzysztof
1995
POL
+38.62
291.82
41
BACHLEDA Lukasz
1998
POL
+39.73
297.49
42
JANOWSKI Kacper
1994
POL
+40.55
301.68
43
LANDA Michal
1995
POL
+41.02
304.08
44
LEGIERSKI Maciej
1997
POL
+42.01
309.14
45
MUCHA Timotej
1997
SVK
+43.72
317.88
46
CILLIK Martin
1998
SVK
+44.23
320.48
47
TREBUNIA Mateusz
1994
POL
+48.36
341.58
48
GYALLAI Mate Janos
2000
HUN
+49.33
346.54
49
KOSCIELNIAK Kacper
1996
POL
+54.05
370.65
50
KOSTELNIK Viliam
1999
SVK
+54.56
373.25
51
WYSOCKI Oskar
1999
POL
+54.62
373.56
52
MICHALICKA Juraj
1998
SVK
+59.17
396.80
53
PLINTA Jakub
2000
POL
+1:00.33
402.73
54
VARGA Balint Jozsef
1998
HUN
+1:02.09
411.72
55
STOKFISZ Aleksy
1998
POL
+1:04.23
422.65
56
KUBIS Lukas
2000
SVK
+1:06.11
432.26
57
GAJDOS Jaroslav
2000
SVK
+1:08.52
444.57
58
KRAWCZYK Tomasz
1998
POL
+1:14.70
476.14
Did not finish
Did not start
SZABO Milan Gabor
1990
HUN
IWANOWSKI Daniel
1985
POL
SUCHWALKO Wojciech
1994
POL
OPOCENSKY Matej
1996
CZE
PAWLIKOWSKI Bartlomiej
1994
POL
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
POSIADALA Arkadiusz
1997
POL
DUK Damian
1992
POL
BIELESZ David
1997
CZE
GUTT Piotr
1994
POL
KONDERLA Lubos
1998
CZE
PEKAR Jan
1997
CZE
LAVICKA Jan
1998
CZE
FILIPEK Tomasz
1997
POL
POSIADALA Mateusz
2000
POL
FARON Robert
1974
POL