official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
2
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
3
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
4
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
5
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
6
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
7
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
8
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
9
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
10
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
11
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
12
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
13
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
14
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
15
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
16
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
17
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
18
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
19
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
20
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
21
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
22
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
23
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
24
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
25
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
26
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
27
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
28
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
29
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
30
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
31
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
32
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
32
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
34
ASDOEL Haakon
1998
NOR
35
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
36
SVALAND Lars Aasheim
1995
NOR
37
KVARSTAD Kristoffer
2000
NOR
38
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
39
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
40
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
41
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
42
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
43
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
44
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
45
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
46
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
47
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
48
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
49
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
50
EIRA Aslak Ole Rognerud
1996
NOR
51
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
52
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
53
JORDE Truls Fjellheim
1998
NOR
54
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
55
NILSEN Anders Brekke
1995
NOR
56
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
57
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
58
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
59
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
60
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
61
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
62
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
63
ERDAL Ole Martin
1992
NOR
64
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
65
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
66
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
67
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
68
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
69
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
70
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
71
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
71
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
73
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
74
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
75
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
76
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
76
HADDON Peter
1999
NOR
78
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
79
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
80
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
81
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
82
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
83
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
84
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
85
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
86
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
87
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
88
NORLAND Gaute
1999
NOR
89
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
90
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
91
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
92
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
93
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
94
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
95
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
96
KARLSEN Jostein
2001
NOR
97
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
98
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
99
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
99
JOKS Henrik Arntzen
1999
NOR
101
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
102
LIER Ola
1999
NOR
103
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
104
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
105
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
106
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
107
HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard
1997
NOR
108
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
109
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
110
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
111
SEEBERG Even
1998
NOR
112
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
113
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
114
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
115
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
116
GRYMYR Jens Christian
1999
NOR
117
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
118
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
119
FOLKESTAD Ole Joergen
1997
NOR
120
SKREDEGAARD Tor Magnus
1998
NOR
121
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
122
ENDRESTAD Sebastian Kristoffer
1998
NOR
123
OPPEDAL Matias
1990
NOR
124
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
125
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
126
CHRISTENSEN William
1994
NOR
127
BRAATHEN Emil Folkvard
1993
NOR
128
HEYN Thomas
1999
NOR
129
THORSBERG Espen
1980
NOR
130
OEDEGAARD Snorre
1997
NOR
Did not start
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
LISET Kristoffer
1998
NOR
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
ESPELAND Skjalg
1998
NOR
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
LANGE Sondre H.
1995
NOR
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
BJERKE Ole Tobias utne
1999
NOR
PRESTHUS Haakon
1999
NOR
TVERAA Ivar
1998
NOR
NICHOLAS Michael
1992
GBR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
KROGH Finn Haagen
NOR
343.9 Obstruction
Competition suspension, Written Reprimand