official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
1999
NOR
0:21:18.2
2
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
+20.1
3
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+33.8
4
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+47.1
5
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+48.1
6
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
+1:01.5
7
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+1:06.8
8
NORLI Vera
1999
NOR
+1:13.4
9
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+1:15.7
10
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
+1:20.6
11
EIDE Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+1:22.5
12
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+1:29.8
13
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+1:30.2
14
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+1:35.0
15
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
+1:36.0
16
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+1:39.4
17
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+1:40.5
18
MOEN Kristin
1999
NOR
+1:46.6
19
TAKSGAARD Torunn
1999
NOR
+1:47.0
20
SKAAR Inga Kaarstad
1999
NOR
+1:50.5
21
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
+1:52.0
22
KROKEN Hanne Kristine
1999
NOR
+1:55.3
23
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+1:56.0
24
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
+1:56.2
25
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
+1:58.7
26
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
+2:00.2
27
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+2:02.4
28
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
+2:17.6
29
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
+2:19.7
30
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+2:23.9
31
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
+2:24.5
32
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+2:34.2
33
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+2:40.9
34
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
+2:45.0
35
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
+2:47.9
36
KULLERUD Frida
1999
NOR
+2:50.4
37
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
+2:50.9
38
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
+2:58.6
39
RIMMEREID Benedicte
1999
NOR
+2:59.6
40
MOHOLTH Aurora
1999
NOR
+3:00.3
41
AHLSAND Ingvil
1999
NOR
+3:05.4
42
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
+3:05.8
43
LANGDALEN Camilla
1999
NOR
+3:12.0
44
RING Karoline
1999
NOR
+3:13.0
45
BOERSETH Siri
1999
NOR
+3:18.2
46
TOERNQVIST Julie Roll
1999
NOR
+3:22.4
47
AKSNES Hedda
1999
NOR
+3:23.3
48
BEKKEN Elena
1999
NOR
+3:28.0
49
SAMUELSEN Lise
1999
NOR
+3:32.6
50
KORGERUD Maren Soeberg
1999
NOR
+3:34.7
51
SVEEN Marit
1999
NOR
+3:48.6
52
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
+3:52.2
53
SOLBERG Ane Nielsen
1999
NOR
+3:52.6
54
STANGER Emma
1999
NOR
+4:00.2
55
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
+4:21.6
56
SALTNES Hedda Boersting
1999
NOR
+4:28.0
57
BODAHL Julie
1999
NOR
+4:29.9
58
ENGEN Ida Vaagsmyr
1999
NOR
+5:06.5
59
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
+5:17.9
60
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+5:19.4
61
OEVRETVEIT Julie
1999
NOR
+5:54.4
62
BJOERBAEK Stine
1999
NOR
+5:54.5
63
BERGSLAND Marte
1999
NOR
+6:33.8
64
SVEEN Marion Nystuen
1999
NOR
+7:03.8
65
HONGSETH Synne
1999
NOR
+8:02.4
66
GARBERG Hanne Saether
1999
NOR
+8:04.5
Did not finish
Did not start