Aasarna (SWE)

Juniors
Men's 20 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
54:03.9
51.52
2
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+0.9
51.91
3
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+1.8
52.30
4
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
+6.7
54.41
5
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+12.0
56.70
6
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+43.0
70.08
7
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+43.1
70.12
8
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+59.6
77.24
9
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+1:17.3
84.88
10
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+1:18.1
85.23
11
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+1:46.4
97.44
12
AASTROEM Albin
2002
SWE
+1:53.9
100.68
13
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:03.6
104.86
14
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+2:09.2
107.28
15
JOHNSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+2:11.0
108.06
16
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+2:16.5
110.43
17
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+2:27.4
115.13
18
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+2:36.6
119.11
19
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+2:57.0
127.91
20
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+3:08.9
133.05
21
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+3:12.2
134.47
22
HEDSTROEM Gustav
2002
SWE
+3:18.4
137.15
23
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+3:20.8
138.18
24
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+3:28.7
141.59
25
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
+3:43.7
148.06
26
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+3:44.7
148.50
27
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+3:49.4
150.52
28
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
+3:52.2
151.73
29
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+4:03.9
156.78
30
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
+4:10.7
159.72
31
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+4:12.5
160.49
32
FRANKS-PENTY Alexander
2001
GBR
+4:19.5
163.51
33
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+4:33.9
169.73
34
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+4:38.3
171.63
35
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
+4:39.8
172.28
36
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+4:45.5
174.74
37
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+4:46.5
175.17
38
JAENES Joel
2001
SWE
+4:53.8
178.32
39
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+4:54.9
178.79
40
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+4:55.2
178.92
41
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+5:03.4
182.46
42
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+5:14.1
187.08
43
BORGSTROEM Filip
2001
SWE
+5:20.6
189.88
44
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
+5:21.7
190.36
45
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
+5:38.6
197.65
46
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+5:44.4
200.16
47
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+5:52.4
203.61
48
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+5:56.7
205.46
49
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+6:15.3
213.49
50
HILMERSSON Hugo
2001
SWE
+6:16.7
214.10
51
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+6:20.3
215.65
52
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+6:30.6
220.09
53
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
+6:39.7
224.02
54
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+6:40.4
224.32
55
ELMVALL Martin
2001
SWE
+7:05.9
235.33
56
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
+7:10.9
237.49
57
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+7:20.4
241.59
58
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
+7:24.7
243.44
59
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
+7:39.3
249.74
60
TELLSEN Jakob
2001
SWE
+7:47.9
253.46
61
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+7:51.5
255.01
62
HORSFALL Beinn
2001
GBR
+8:12.1
263.90
63
BRANDT Erik
2002
SWE
+8:16.9
265.97
64
ELMBLAD Axel
2002
SWE
+8:21.0
267.74
65
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
+8:28.7
271.06
66
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+8:41.0
276.37
67
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+8:41.2
276.46
68
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+8:48.0
279.39
69
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
+8:58.1
283.75
70
LUNDSTROEM Martin
2002
SWE
+9:13.2
290.27
71
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+9:22.2
294.15
72
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+9:34.4
299.42
73
ABRAHAMSSON Ask
2001
SWE
+9:57.2
309.26
74
EKLUND Melker
2002
SWE
+9:59.1
310.08
75
RILDE Sebastian
2002
SWE
+10:06.2
313.14
76
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+10:22.4
320.13
77
STARK Karl
2001
SWE
+10:35.4
325.75
78
BJOERKMAN Axel
2001
SWE
+10:45.5
330.10
79
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
+10:45.6
330.15
80
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+10:58.9
335.89
81
FRANZEN Edwin
1999
SWE
+10:59.8
336.28
82
HENNING Arvid
2002
SWE
+11:41.4
354.23
83
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+11:47.2
356.73
84
HOLMGREN Viktor
2002
SWE
+11:56.8
360.88
85
CLAESSON Benjamin
2002
SWE
+12:09.7
366.44
86
ABRAHAMSSON August
2001
SWE
+12:41.1
379.99
87
SIMU Emil
2001
SWE
+13:00.8
388.50
88
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
+13:02.3
389.14
89
SAARIO Johannes
2001
SWE
+13:51.7
410.46
90
SEHLSTEDT Viktor
2000
SWE
+14:44.5
433.25
91
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+15:22.7
449.74
92
RODGE Edward
1999
GBR
+15:41.6
457.90
93
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+15:41.9
458.02
94
ROENNESTRAND Tor
2002
SWE
+15:55.7
463.98
95
ALSIN Emanuel
2002
SWE
+16:25.5
476.84
96
WASTEGAARD Nils
2001
SWE
+17:18.0
499.50
97
ROSENFELD Joseph
2001
GBR
+18:34.9
532.69
98
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
+21:30.4
608.43
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
OFFERDALS SK
SWE
Monetary fine 250CHF, ICR 344.1 special regulation