official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
2
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
3
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
4
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
5
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
6
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
Semifinal
7
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
8
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
9
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
10
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
11
HERMANSSON Pontus
1995
SWE
12
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
14
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
15
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
16
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
17
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
18
HALBJOERHUS Trym
1996
NOR
19
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
20
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
21
HEGDAL Vebjoern
1998
NOR
22
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
23
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
24
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
25
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
26
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
27
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
28
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
29
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
30
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
Qualification
31
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
32
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
33
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
34
ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
1996
CHN
35
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
36
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
37
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
38
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
39
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
40
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
41
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
42
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
43
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
44
LARSEN Thomas Helland
1998
NOR
45
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
46
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
47
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
48
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
49
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
50
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
51
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
52
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
53
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
54
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
55
PEDERSEN Isak Stianson
1997
ISL
56
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
57
ANDERSSON Jens
1990
SWE
58
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
59
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
60
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
61
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
62
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
63
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
64
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
65
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
66
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
67
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
68
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
69
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
70
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
71
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
72
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
73
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
74
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
75
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
76
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
77
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
78
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
79
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
80
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
81
HADDON Peter
1999
NOR
82
HJELDE Christian Magnus Nordgaard
1997
NOR
83
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
84
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
85
MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas
1999
NOR
86
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
87
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
88
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
89
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
90
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
91
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
92
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
93
SVENSSON Andreas
1995
SWE
94
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
95
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
96
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
97
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
98
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
99
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
100
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
101
ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
102
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
103
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
104
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
105
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
106
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
107
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
108
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
109
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
110
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
111
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
112
AMUNDSEN Jonas
1993
NOR
113
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
114
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
115
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
116
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
117
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
118
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
119
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
120
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
121
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
122
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
123
FINNE Sindre
1997
NOR
124
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
125
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
126
ROEYRHUS Vegard
1998
NOR
127
BAO Lin
1999
CHN
128
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
129
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
130
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
131
SEEBERG Even
1998
NOR
132
RIKSAASEN Bjoern Georg
1997
NOR
133
ENGDAHL Jonatan
1996
SWE
134
GIGERNES Aadne
1999
NOR
135
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
136
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
137
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
138
ZECHEL Maks
1997
CAN
139
WEI Meng
1996
CHN
140
LIER Ola
1999
NOR
141
HERBERT Martin
1996
SWE
142
QIN Haiyang
1997
CHN
143
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
144
JIAN Kaige
2001
CHN
145
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
146
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
147
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
148
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
149
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
150
VUORELA Johannes
2000
FIN
151
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
152
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
153
RAUSSI Vesa
1996
FIN
154
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
155
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
156
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
157
YANG Lu
1999
CHN
158
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
2002
CHN
159
AHONEN Olli
1999
FIN
160
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
161
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
162
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
163
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
164
BJERKE Ole Tobias utne
1999
NOR
165
LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes
1998
NOR
166
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
167
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
168
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
169
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
170
ma Ke
2000
CHN
171
TUERXUN Hanati
1997
CHN
172
LARSEN Jonas Engebret
1991
NOR
173
TORKILDSEN Espen
1999
NOR
174
HEYN Thomas
1999
NOR