official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
0:26:53.3
2
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+31.8
3
WIBERG Aasmund
1999
NOR
+50.2
4
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
+50.3
5
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
+51.6
6
KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders
1999
NOR
+57.0
7
ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld
1999
NOR
+1:03.1
8
REINAAS Jan Arthur
1999
NOR
+1:07.7
9
HETLE Andreas
1999
NOR
+1:10.5
10
OEVRUM Matias Bjoernflaten
1999
NOR
+1:16.2
11
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+1:19.4
12
STOKKELAND Petter
1999
NOR
+1:21.3
13
WIIG Emil Andre
1999
NOR
+1:26.3
14
HJELLSAND Truls
1999
NOR
+1:27.6
15
LOEN Torjus
1999
NOR
+1:32.0
16
JONSSON Elias
1999
NOR
+1:32.4
17
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
+1:32.5
18
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+1:32.7
19
MIKKELSPLASS Kristen
1999
NOR
+1:32.8
20
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
+1:34.8
21
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
+1:35.4
22
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+1:37.8
23
SPERSTAD Albert
1999
NOR
+1:42.5
24
JAKOBSEN Aasmund
1999
NOR
+1:44.3
25
LILAND Lukas
1999
NOR
+1:46.9
26
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
+1:47.9
27
HADDON Peter
1999
NOR
+1:48.1
28
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+1:58.1
29
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
+2:01.8
30
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
+2:02.7
31
VEDAL Tobias
1999
NOR
+2:07.3
32
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+2:08.9
33
LARSEN Kristian
1999
NOR
+2:09.0
34
LIER Ola
1999
NOR
+2:09.9
35
SUNDE Brage Buroe
1999
NOR
+2:13.6
36
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
+2:17.5
37
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+2:21.6
38
OLSEN Tobias
1999
NOR
+2:27.1
39
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
+2:28.1
40
VINDAL Mathias
1999
NOR
+2:28.2
41
FOSSGARD Lars-Martin
1999
NOR
+2:29.3
41
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
+2:29.3
43
LUNDAMO Simen Nordmo
1999
NOR
+2:32.9
44
MORTENSBAKKE Eirik Andreas
1999
NOR
+2:33.0
45
HAMMERSVIK Vetle Uhre
1999
NOR
+2:35.7
46
HAUGEN Simen Halle
1999
NOR
+2:36.0
47
NOVSTAD Sigve Bornoe
1999
NOR
+2:39.4
48
FLATA Oskar Berntsen
1999
NOR
+2:41.1
49
HAARSTAD Martin
1999
NOR
+2:41.5
50
BROERS Fredrik
1999
NOR
+2:42.1
51
HOLM Sindre
1999
NOR
+2:42.8
52
BJERKE Ole Tobias utne
1999
NOR
+2:45.4
53
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
+2:45.5
54
KARLSEN Kristian Fodstad
1999
NOR
+2:46.0
55
RUDNINGEN Andres
1999
NOR
+2:47.2
56
FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
NOR
+2:47.9
57
HUSOEY Anders Olav hoff
1999
NOR
+2:48.9
58
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+2:49.3
59
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
+2:50.5
60
KAASEN Jakob Aleksander Henden
1999
NOR
+2:50.8
61
KRUGER Espen Hegstad
1999
NOR
+2:51.7
62
JOKS Henrik Arntzen
1999
NOR
+2:54.3
63
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+2:54.8
64
SOLBAKKEN Ola Oanes
1999
NOR
+2:59.6
65
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+2:59.9
66
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
+3:00.9
67
JENSEN Vemund Naess
1999
NOR
+3:01.7
68
GLOEERSEN Herman
1999
NOR
+3:02.6
68
GULLINGSRUD Eivind
1999
NOR
+3:02.6
70
BOEE Brage
1999
NOR
+3:05.8
71
KJAERNSMO Herman
1999
NOR
+3:06.9
72
OLDERNES Joar
1999
NOR
+3:07.1
73
OEVREVIK Vegard
1999
NOR
+3:07.2
74
RINGSTAD Karl Hallberg
1999
NOR
+3:08.0
75
TANEM Henrik
1999
NOR
+3:08.6
76
GODAL Amund Kleist
1999
NOR
+3:09.3
77
SKAANES Joakim
1999
NOR
+3:10.7
78
SANDNES Erlend
1999
NOR
+3:11.7
79
NYDAL Sondre
1999
NOR
+3:12.7
80
NYVOLD Henrik
1999
NOR
+3:13.4
81
ARNKVAERN Emil
1999
NOR
+3:15.1
82
JERVIDAL Haakon
1999
NOR
+3:16.5
83
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
+3:19.2
84
JOHANSEN Sindre Rognmo
1999
NOR
+3:19.9
84
QVENILD-SVENNUNGSEN Markus
1999
NOR
+3:19.9
86
MOEN Haakon
1999
NOR
+3:20.1
87
AARTHUN Sigurd
1999
NOR
+3:20.6
88
STRAND Oeystein Roenning
1999
NOR
+3:20.7
89
KJONERUD-WAAGE Oskar
1999
NOR
+3:22.4
90
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
+3:22.7
91
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+3:25.6
92
GIGERNES Aadne
1999
NOR
+3:25.8
93
HOLEN Erik Honganvik
1999
NOR
+3:26.3
94
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
+3:27.1
95
ESPNES Egil
1999
NOR
+3:28.9
96
FLAAGEN Bjoern Anders
1999
NOR
+3:29.4
97
SANDNES August
1999
NOR
+3:31.3
98
HEMMINGHYTT Torbjoern
1999
NOR
+3:31.7
99
HENJESAND Erlend
1999
NOR
+3:32.6
100
MJANGER Mads Ulrich
1999
NOR
+3:35.7
101
KVERNVOLDEN Lars-Haakon
1999
NOR
+3:35.9
102
JOERGENSEN Ole Marius
1999
NOR
+3:36.0
103
ASKILDSEN Fillip
1999
NOR
+3:37.2
104
BERTELSEN Henrik
1999
NOR
+3:37.5
105
BLIKRA Torstein Bolstad
1999
NOR
+3:47.4
106
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
+3:48.0
107
BOLLINGMO Peder
1999
NOR
+3:50.8
108
LIENG Petter Danielsen
1999
NOR
+3:51.1
109
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
+3:53.6
110
WULFSBERG Joergen
1999
NOR
+3:55.9
111
GROETHE Asle
1999
NOR
+3:58.0
112
HOLMER Markus
1999
NOR
+4:05.3
113
AKERLIE Tore
1999
NOR
+4:05.8
114
ROGNE Anders Johan
1999
NOR
+4:07.2
115
RINGSTAD Marius Buskenes
1999
NOR
+4:11.7
116
COOK Sigmund William
1999
NOR
+4:11.9
117
MEEN Jens Innleggen
1999
NOR
+4:16.7
118
HALVORSEN Peder August Knobel
1999
NOR
+4:16.8
119
HAGENES Marcus
1999
NOR
+4:18.6
120
DUNHAM Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+4:19.7
121
EIDSNES Thomas Strand
1999
NOR
+4:22.0
122
STANGJORDET Thomas
1999
NOR
+4:25.2
123
ARNESEN Mads
1999
NOR
+4:25.8
124
ASTAD Carl-Fredrik
1999
NOR
+4:28.1
125
BJERKE Herman
1999
NOR
+4:29.5
126
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
+4:33.0
127
TORKILDSEN Espen
1999
NOR
+4:33.7
128
SJOELIE Marius Naavli
1999
NOR
+4:33.8
129
LOEVSTAD Oeyvind Fredrik
1999
NOR
+4:35.1
130
GRYTNES Herman
1999
NOR
+4:38.4
131
GJEITSUND Ole
1999
NOR
+4:38.7
132
GROETTING Ole Anders
1999
NOR
+4:39.3
133
LIE Oerjan Braaten
1999
NOR
+4:39.5
134
MELHUS Sigurd Landsem
1999
NOR
+4:39.6
135
VAARHEIM Sondre
1999
NOR
+4:42.5
136
JENSEN Alf Egil
1999
NOR
+4:42.9
137
SEEGAARD Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+4:44.6
138
HESSELBERG Fredrik Woeien
1999
NOR
+4:46.7
139
MOOSMAYER Martin
1999
NOR
+4:54.2
140
SPISSOEY Ola
1999
NOR
+4:55.6
141
HUSTVEDT Iver
1999
NOR
+4:59.3
142
ANDERSEN Tor Haakon Netland
1999
NOR
+5:01.5
143
MJELDE Anders Brakvatne
1999
NOR
+5:04.5
144
CHRISTIANSEN Erik Koppervik
1999
NOR
+5:11.3
145
HOEGMAN Mikael Ripel
1999
NOR
+5:12.6
146
WITTE Mathias
1999
NOR
+5:16.4
147
STENBERG-NILSEN Peder
1999
NOR
+5:16.6
148
LINHEIM Marcus
1999
NOR
+5:19.5
149
BRYNESTAD Sigurd Ranheim
1999
NOR
+5:21.6
150
NYLUND John Eivind
1999
NOR
+5:22.4
151
SANDSDALEN Oeystein Hoel
1999
NOR
+5:27.7
152
LINDGREN Hermann
1999
NOR
+5:38.7
153
VEHUS Erik Nordjordet
1999
NOR
+5:54.5
154
THEODORSEN Christian
1999
NOR
+5:57.7
155
FORNES Joergen
1999
NOR
+6:01.6
156
THOERUD Birger
1999
NOR
+6:05.0
157
FLIFLET Kristian Sollie
1999
NOR
+6:05.4
158
SAEVIK Joakim
1999
NOR
+6:09.6
159
BERGER Olav
1999
NOR
+6:19.4
160
BERG Eirik Nordeide
1999
NOR
+6:25.7
161
MJELSTAD Andreas
1999
NOR
+6:25.8
162
FRANTZEN Edvard Berg
1999
NOR
+6:39.6
163
KALNES Martin Kvamme
1999
NOR
+6:42.2
164
SOLBERG Ole Kristian
1999
NOR
+6:44.0
165
SOLBAKKEN Gunnar
1999
NOR
+7:08.6
166
STENSVOLD Trym
1999
NOR
+7:11.6
167
KAROLIUS Benjamin
1999
NOR
+7:36.9
168
VAET Joergen Jacobsen
1999
NOR
+7:41.8
169
BJOERNAA Robert Borch
1999
NOR
+8:20.5
170
SIVERTSEN Anders Leiknes
1999
NOR
+15:01.7
Did not finish
Did not start
SVEAAS Joergen
1999
NOR
JENSEN Anton
1999
NOR
SPARBOE Fabian Aleksander
1999
NOR
THORVALDSEN Mattis Finjarn
1999
NOR
FOSS Magnus Froeyland
1999
NOR
SOMMER Erik Storaas
1999
NOR
FJAERTOFT Vetle Rise
1999
NOR
HOE Sander
1999
NOR
ROSANOFF Sander
1999
NOR
PRESTHUS Haakon
1999
NOR
NJAA Ingmar Leigland
1999
NOR
MEINICKE Thomas
1999
NOR
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
TOLO Henrik Vik
1999
NOR
VARTDAL Ludvig
1999
NOR
GRYMYR Jens Christian
1999
NOR
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
BAKLID Joergen
1999
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
STOKKELAND Petter
NOR
343.8 Violation of the classical technique rules
Written Reprimand