official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
23:03.5
20.00
2
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+18.3
30.58
3
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+22.3
32.89
4
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+28.1
36.25
5
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+35.9
40.76
6
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+38.6
42.32
7
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+43.4
45.10
8
THORVIK David
2000
NOR
+43.5
45.15
9
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+44.3
45.62
10
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+44.9
45.96
11
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+46.0
46.60
12
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+46.7
47.00
13
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+52.0
50.07
14
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+52.2
50.18
15
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+52.6
50.42
16
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+54.2
51.34
17
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
+54.9
51.75
18
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+56.9
52.90
19
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+57.5
53.25
20
MOERK Martin Kirkeberg
2001
NOR
+58.4
53.77
21
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+1:00.0
54.69
22
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
+1:00.7
55.10
23
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
+1:03.3
56.60
24
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+1:06.7
58.57
25
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+1:09.1
59.96
26
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:11.5
61.34
27
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+1:13.2
62.33
28
MYHR Petter
2000
NOR
+1:13.4
62.44
29
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996
AND
+1:14.7
63.19
30
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:15.9
63.89
31
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+1:19.1
65.74
32
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
+1:19.7
66.09
33
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
+1:21.2
66.95
34
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+1:22.8
67.88
35
SCHJOELBERG Joergen
2002
NOR
+1:24.3
68.75
36
AAKERVIK Espen
2001
NOR
+1:27.4
70.54
37
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+1:29.6
71.81
38
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:30.0
72.04
39
RIEGE Amund
2000
NOR
+1:30.8
72.50
39
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+1:30.8
72.50
41
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+1:32.8
73.66
42
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
+1:33.1
73.83
43
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+1:33.8
74.24
44
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
+1:35.3
75.11
45
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+1:36.4
75.74
46
HORVEN Preben
2002
NOR
+1:37.1
76.15
47
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+1:37.4
76.32
48
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
+1:45.2
80.83
49
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
+1:46.0
81.29
50
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+1:46.6
81.64
51
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+1:47.3
82.05
52
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+1:48.0
82.45
53
GLEDHILL Gabriel
2002
GBR
+1:51.7
84.59
54
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+1:52.7
85.17
55
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
+1:53.7
85.75
56
TEISBEKK Sander
2002
NOR
+1:53.9
85.86
57
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+1:57.4
87.89
58
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+1:58.5
88.52
59
HAEGELAND Tor Olav Nesheim
1998
NOR
+1:59.5
89.10
60
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
+2:00.3
89.56
61
DUKSTAD Daniel
2002
NOR
+2:02.8
91.01
62
JENSSEN Matz William
2001
NOR
+2:04.1
91.76
63
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+2:06.2
92.97
64
HERLAND Kasper
2001
NOR
+2:06.5
93.15
65
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+2:06.8
93.32
66
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995
IRL
+2:07.7
93.84
67
DAVIES Joe
2001
GBR
+2:07.8
93.90
68
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
+2:10.4
95.40
69
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
+2:12.7
96.73
70
RYSSTAD Aron Aakre
1999
NOR
+2:12.8
96.79
71
INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin
2001
NOR
+2:13.3
97.08
72
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+2:14.5
97.77
73
SPIGSETH Ola
2002
NOR
+2:15.0
98.06
74
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
+2:16.6
98.99
75
SENDSTAD Oeystein
2001
NOR
+2:18.4
100.03
76
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+2:20.5
101.24
77
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2:20.8
101.42
78
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
+2:21.8
101.99
79
WANG Qiang
1993
CHN
+2:23.5
102.98
80
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+2:24.1
103.32
81
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+2:24.7
103.67
82
FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow
2000
NOR
+2:25.9
104.37
83
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
+2:27.8
105.46
84
THORSTENSEN Magnus
2002
NOR
+2:28.5
105.87
85
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
+2:28.9
106.10
85
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
+2:28.9
106.10
87
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+2:29.4
106.39
88
EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg
2001
NOR
+2:29.8
106.62
89
DE CAMPO Seve
1998
AUS
+2:31.3
107.49
90
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR
+2:31.9
107.84
91
LOEFALD Erik
2002
NOR
+2:33.4
108.70
92
FOSSE Erling Fagerbakke
1997
NOR
+2:35.2
109.74
93
GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland
2001
NOR
+2:35.4
109.86
94
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+2:36.5
110.50
95
VIK Lars Young
2001
AUS
+2:38.8
111.83
96
LUKA Eivind
2001
NOR
+2:40.4
112.75
97
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
+2:41.9
113.62
98
GIFSTAD Thomas
1992
NOR
+2:43.4
114.49
99
KARLSEN Jostein
2001
NOR
+2:43.8
114.72
100
BRUUN Fredrik Strande
2002
NOR
+2:46.0
115.99
101
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
+2:47.9
117.09
102
THORESEN Jonas Dyrli
2001
NOR
+2:48.6
117.49
103
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+2:49.4
117.95
104
KARLSEN Even
2001
NOR
+2:51.6
119.23
105
KJAERNLI Jan Christian
2002
NOR
+2:52.3
119.63
106
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
+2:52.9
119.98
107
LILLEBUDAL Sander
2000
NOR
+2:55.8
121.66
108
ROLKE Hans Petter
1998
NOR
+2:57.4
122.58
109
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
+2:59.3
123.68
110
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
+3:02.6
125.59
111
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
+3:02.7
125.65
112
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+3:04.2
126.51
113
NYDAL Erlend Moian
1992
NOR
+3:04.4
126.63
114
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
+3:04.7
126.80
115
BRUSTAD Herman
2001
NOR
+3:07.3
128.31
116
HANNESTAD Simon Salinas
2003
NOR
+3:07.4
128.36
117
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+3:09.0
129.29
118
SKJOLD Oskar Lockert
2002
NOR
+3:09.4
129.52
119
SKJELDAL Kristian
1998
NOR
+3:09.7
129.69
120
BJERTNAES Bjarte
2002
NOR
+3:10.1
129.92
121
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
+3:11.1
130.50
122
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+3:11.5
130.73
123
WEBJOERNSEN Henrik Boeyum
2002
NOR
+3:13.2
131.72
124
ASDOEL Haakon
1998
NOR
+3:13.4
131.83
125
FODSTAD Fredrik
2001
COL
+3:14.3
132.35
126
PEDERSEN Bendik Haaland
2001
NOR
+3:16.2
133.45
127
JOHANSEN Philip
2003
NOR
+3:17.4
134.15
128
LINDBY Gard
2003
NOR
+3:18.3
134.67
129
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
+3:20.1
135.71
130
REPPEN Martin
2001
NOR
+3:23.1
137.44
131
LI Minglin
2001
CHN
+3:27.2
139.81
132
BADELIHAN Hadesi
1999
CHN
+3:28.4
140.51
133
LUTNAES Toerres
2003
NOR
+3:29.7
141.26
134
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
+3:29.8
141.32
135
LISTHAUG Johannes
2000
NOR
+3:33.3
143.34
136
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
+3:34.3
143.92
137
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+3:34.5
144.03
138
ENGEVIK Simen
2002
NOR
+3:37.1
145.54
139
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
+3:37.9
146.00
140
STRANDHAUG Fredrik
2002
NOR
+3:39.5
146.92
141
ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
NOR
+3:40.9
147.73
142
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
+3:46.7
151.09
143
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
+3:47.7
151.67
144
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
+3:48.4
152.07
145
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+3:48.5
152.13
146
KUERBANJIANG Wuerkaixi
2000
CHN
+3:53.5
155.02
147
SAELEN Robin
2003
NOR
+3:55.9
156.41
148
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
+4:03.6
160.86
149
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
+4:09.4
164.21
150
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
+4:10.2
164.68
151
QIN Haiyang
1997
CHN
+4:20.3
170.52
152
HELLA Eirik
2001
NOR
+4:24.5
172.95
153
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
+4:24.9
173.18
154
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
+4:37.3
180.35
155
STAAVI Bjoern-Martin
2000
NOR
+4:43.1
183.70
156
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001
AUS
+4:46.5
185.67
157
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
+4:49.7
187.52
158
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
+4:51.6
188.62
159
SYNNESTVEDT Viktor
1998
NOR
+4:55.0
190.58
160
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
+5:04.7
196.19
161
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
+5:07.2
197.64
162
RUSTAD Mats Hoeynes
2002
NOR
+5:07.3
197.69
163
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+5:12.5
200.70
164
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
+5:43.0
218.34
165
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
+5:46.1
220.13
166
EVENSEN Christian Stjern
2001
NOR
+6:17.3
238.17
Did not finish
Did not start
Not permitted to start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
HAUGAN Armann Saastad
NOR
Other 351.4 To late for ski control
Not permitted to start