official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
0:30:25.1
91.06
2
STAV Astrid
1999
NOR
+0.3
91.19
3
SKJOLDLI Emma
1999
NOR
+7.8
94.48
4
MOEN Kristin
1999
NOR
+21.7
100.57
5
DRIVENES Julie Bjervig
1999
NOR
+37.5
107.50
6
ROENNING Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+49.2
112.63
7
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+53.2
114.38
8
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+1:06.4
120.17
9
PEDERSEN Jenny Thomas
1999
NOR
+1:22.1
127.05
10
LONGFJELD Agnes Irene
1999
NOR
+1:29.8
130.42
11
SPJELDNAES Amanda Hylland
1999
NOR
+1:38.9
134.41
12
MOHOLTH Aurora
1999
NOR
+1:45.7
137.39
13
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
+1:49.5
139.06
14
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
+1:54.2
141.12
15
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
+2:05.1
145.90
16
KROKEN Hanne Kristine
1999
NOR
+2:07.0
146.73
17
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+2:11.1
148.53
18
NORLI Vera
1999
NOR
+2:15.8
150.59
19
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+2:24.1
154.22
20
SKAAR Inga Kaarstad
1999
NOR
+2:26.9
155.45
21
HELGESEN Elisabeth Hagen
1999
NOR
+2:33.9
158.52
22
WINNES Amalie
1999
NOR
+2:35.0
159.00
23
DAHL Pia
1999
NOR
+2:57.7
168.95
24
NICOLAYSEN Stine
1999
NOR
+3:00.9
170.35
25
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
+3:02.3
170.97
26
EIDE Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+3:06.9
172.98
27
GRANOEIEN Tuva Ertzaas
1999
NOR
+3:11.8
175.13
28
THORSTENSEN Elisabeth Hofgaard
1999
NOR
+3:20.9
179.12
29
KORGERUD Maren Soeberg
1999
NOR
+3:25.6
181.18
30
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+3:29.7
182.98
31
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
+3:45.2
189.77
32
MANNSAAKER Live
1999
NOR
+3:46.3
190.25
33
SAMUELSEN Lise
1999
NOR
+3:55.5
194.29
34
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
+3:57.8
195.30
35
WOLLEBEK Ingvild
1999
NOR
+3:59.9
196.22
36
SIVERTSEN Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+4:05.9
198.85
37
TOERNQVIST Julie Roll
1999
NOR
+4:06.5
199.11
38
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
+4:15.2
202.92
39
FURUTANGVIK Maren
1999
NOR
+4:19.9
204.98
40
HETLESAETER Mari
1999
NOR
+4:34.2
211.25
41
BJOERN Aurora Ulsaker
1999
NOR
+4:42.4
214.84
42
LANGDALEN Camilla
1999
NOR
+4:52.8
219.40
43
AKSNES Hedda
1999
NOR
+5:04.0
224.31
44
FOEYEN Maria Leseth
1999
NOR
+5:08.3
226.20
45
BERGER Guro Skari
1999
NOR
+5:24.3
233.21
46
BOERSETH Siri
1999
NOR
+5:26.3
234.09
47
RAVNAA Anniken
1999
NOR
+5:38.1
239.26
48
ENGEN Ida Vaagsmyr
1999
NOR
+5:38.4
239.39
49
JENSEN Amalie Storaa
1999
NOR
+5:54.1
246.27
50
SKULBRU Thea
1999
NOR
+5:56.9
247.50
51
BAKLID Thea Sildnes
1999
NOR
+6:16.0
255.87
52
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+6:36.2
264.73
53
SOERSET Emma Marie
1999
NOR
+6:59.5
274.94
54
SOLBERG Ane Nielsen
1999
NOR
+6:59.6
274.98
55
OEVRETVEIT Julie
1999
NOR
+7:37.7
291.68
56
IVERSEN Synne Anita
1999
NOR
+7:50.0
297.08
57
AALBERG Amanda
1999
NOR
+7:50.8
297.43
58
SKAANHAUG Trine Agersborg
1999
NOR
+7:53.4
298.57
59
LIBAEK Oda
1999
NOR
+8:16.2
308.56
60
TOVAAS Amalie Storjord
1999
NOR
+8:32.9
315.88
61
MORK Mathilde Sofie
1999
NOR
+8:43.3
320.44
62
LIBAEK Cathrine
1999
NOR
+8:47.9
322.46
63
AAKRE Oda Lund
1999
NOR
+9:04.5
329.73
64
KROGSTI Lise Hveem
1999
NOR
+9:16.7
335.08
65
SVEEN Marion Nystuen
1999
NOR
+10:19.5
362.61
66
BERGSLAND Marte
1999
NOR
+10:42.5
372.69
67
SKAANHAUG Marte Agersborg
1999
NOR
+11:20.4
389.30
68
NAESS Amalie
1999
NOR
+11:50.2
402.36
69
HONGSETH Synne
1999
NOR
+12:57.2
431.73
Did not finish
Did not start