official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
34:38.3
20.00
2
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
+8.7
23.35
3
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+13.8
25.31
4
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
+21.5
28.28
5
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+23.3
28.97
6
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+28.2
30.86
7
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
+42.6
36.40
8
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+44.9
37.28
9
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+58.4
42.48
10
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:01.9
43.83
11
KVISLE Erland
1996
NOR
+1:06.1
45.44
12
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+1:10.9
47.29
13
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
+1:16.9
49.60
14
STAKSTON Petter
1997
NOR
+1:18.9
50.37
15
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+1:19.6
50.64
16
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+1:31.6
55.26
17
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+1:37.8
57.65
18
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+1:37.9
57.68
19
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
+1:38.4
57.88
20
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:47.8
61.50
21
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
+1:47.9
61.53
22
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+1:50.6
62.57
23
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+1:55.4
64.42
24
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+1:56.3
64.77
25
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+1:57.4
65.19
26
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+2:00.4
66.35
27
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+2:01.5
66.77
28
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+2:01.6
66.81
29
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
+2:01.7
66.85
30
KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum
1998
NOR
+2:03.0
67.35
31
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
+2:03.5
67.54
32
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
+2:06.6
68.73
33
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+2:08.8
69.58
34
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+2:09.6
69.89
35
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+2:11.1
70.46
36
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+2:11.2
70.50
37
HOLTH Bendik Skjoenberg
1997
NOR
+2:15.1
72.00
38
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+2:18.4
73.27
39
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+2:20.4
74.04
40
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+2:23.3
75.16
41
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
+2:23.4
75.20
42
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
+2:27.9
76.93
43
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
+2:36.6
80.28
44
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
+2:38.1
80.86
45
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+2:40.0
81.59
46
MIKKELSPLASS Kristen
1999
NOR
+2:42.9
82.71
47
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+2:47.2
84.36
48
STOKKELAND Petter
1999
NOR
+2:47.8
84.59
49
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+2:51.1
85.86
50
MYHRE Simen
1998
NOR
+2:51.6
86.05
51
SKRINDO Knut
1997
NOR
+2:53.1
86.63
52
HOLMBRO Hans Kristian
1998
NOR
+2:53.4
86.75
53
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
+3:00.7
89.56
54
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+3:01.1
89.71
55
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
+3:04.0
90.83
56
BERSET Kristoffer
1999
NOR
+3:05.5
91.40
57
HAUGAN Oeyvind
1998
NOR
+3:09.2
92.83
58
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
+3:12.7
94.18
59
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+3:25.4
99.06
60
BRU-HEMMINGBY Aksel
1998
NOR
+3:26.2
99.37
61
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+3:27.0
99.68
62
MOEN Sivert
1998
NOR
+3:27.3
99.80
63
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+3:29.6
100.68
64
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
+3:29.7
100.72
65
HAUG Henrik Soerlie
1997
NOR
+3:30.6
101.07
66
LIPPERT Joergen
1998
NOR
+3:32.7
101.87
67
SIVERTSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+3:34.0
102.38
68
TALSI Emil
1999
SWE
+3:37.8
103.84
69
GLOEERSEN Herman
1999
NOR
+3:41.3
105.19
70
FORSMO Ole Jacob
1998
NOR
+3:42.2
105.53
71
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
+3:43.8
106.15
72
SKJELDAL Kristian
1998
NOR
+3:48.8
108.07
73
TOLO Henrik Vik
1999
NOR
+3:49.8
108.46
74
ANDREASEN Jesper Abelsen
1998
NOR
+3:53.2
109.77
75
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
+3:55.5
110.65
76
STRANDBRAATEN Jostein
1997
NOR
+3:57.1
111.27
77
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+3:57.2
111.31
78
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
+3:57.9
111.57
79
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+3:59.8
112.31
80
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+4:05.3
114.42
81
NYHEIM Alexander Loevik
1996
NOR
+4:09.0
115.85
82
LIER Ola
1999
NOR
+4:10.5
116.42
83
NOVSTAD Sigve Bornoe
1999
NOR
+4:12.4
117.16
84
TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud
1999
NOR
+4:16.2
118.62
85
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+4:18.8
119.62
86
MELBOE Jan-Henrik
1999
NOR
+4:21.3
120.58
87
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+4:22.2
120.93
88
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
+4:32.1
124.74
89
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
+4:33.3
125.20
90
SEEBERG Even
1998
NOR
+4:34.4
125.62
91
NILSEN Vebjoern Weldingh
1999
NOR
+4:34.5
125.66
92
SNELLINGEN Ola Nygaard
1997
NOR
+4:34.7
125.74
93
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
+4:35.3
125.97
94
GROETHE Asle
1999
NOR
+4:38.9
127.36
95
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+4:39.1
127.43
96
REINEMO Per Ivar
1998
NOR
+4:39.6
127.63
97
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
+4:41.7
128.43
98
INSTANES Daniel May
1996
NOR
+4:46.3
130.21
99
LARSEN Kristian
1999
NOR
+4:47.1
130.51
100
FOSSGARD Lars-Martin
1999
NOR
+4:48.5
131.05
100
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
+4:48.5
131.05
102
BJERKE Ole Tobias utne
1999
NOR
+4:54.6
133.40
103
FLUGSTAD Fredrik Fuglerud
1999
NOR
+4:55.9
133.90
104
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+5:02.3
136.36
105
ANDERSEN Herman Andreas
1998
NOR
+5:08.2
138.64
106
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
+5:10.4
139.48
107
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
+5:15.1
141.29
108
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
+5:20.6
143.41
109
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
+5:21.7
143.83
110
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+5:22.9
144.29
111
LANGSTEIN Bjoern Erik
1998
NOR
+5:24.6
144.95
112
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
+5:28.5
146.45
113
ESPELAND Skjalg
1998
NOR
+5:29.8
146.95
114
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
+5:32.0
147.80
115
TORBERGSEN Sindre Andre Winther
1996
NOR
+5:32.5
147.99
116
VARTDAL Ludvig
1999
NOR
+5:32.6
148.03
117
HAGEN Vegard Ek
1999
NOR
+5:45.8
153.11
118
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
+5:54.0
156.27
119
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
+5:55.7
156.92
120
MELBERG Tore Andre
1999
NOR
+5:59.9
158.54
121
SUNESSON Maans
1994
SWE
+6:03.6
159.96
122
BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil
1999
NOR
+6:08.1
161.69
123
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
+6:16.6
164.96
124
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
+6:16.7
165.00
125
LERVIK Anders
1999
NOR
+6:17.3
165.23
126
MELHUS Sigurd Landsem
1999
NOR
+6:37.5
173.01
127
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
+6:39.7
173.86
128
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
+6:40.5
174.16
129
GRYMYR Jens Christian
1999
NOR
+6:59.1
181.32
130
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+7:09.8
185.44
131
LILLEVOLL Adrian Sandnes
1998
NOR
+7:09.9
185.48
132
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
+7:27.8
192.37
133
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+8:04.3
206.42
134
ARNESEN Mads Greni
1999
NOR
+8:42.5
221.13
135
LIER Emil
1997
NOR
+10:02.0
251.73
Did not finish
Did not start