official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
48:50.1
50.42
2
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+29.4
58.45
3
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997
NOR
+38.0
60.80
4
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+1:18.7
71.91
5
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+1:25.3
73.71
6
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:28.5
74.58
7
ARNESEN Synne
1998
NOR
+1:32.8
75.76
8
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+1:33.1
75.84
9
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+1:42.2
78.32
10
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991
NOR
+3:02.2
100.17
11
SMEDAAS Magni
1995
NOR
+3:21.1
105.33
12
ALNAES Anikken Gjerde
1994
NOR
+3:26.7
106.85
13
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+3:30.6
107.92
14
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+3:32.2
108.36
15
BAKKEMO Tuva
1999
NOR
+3:34.4
108.96
16
HUSTAD Sofie Nordsveen
1996
NOR
+3:35.3
109.20
17
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:36.3
109.48
18
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+3:36.5
109.53
19
EINMO Alise
1998
NOR
+4:09.4
118.51
20
SKJERVEN Eivor Vestrheim
1999
NOR
+4:28.4
123.70
21
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+4:41.1
127.17
22
FOLKVORD Mari
1999
NOR
+4:41.3
127.22
23
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+4:45.3
128.31
24
MOGSTAD Ragnhild
1999
NOR
+5:12.7
135.80
25
LARSEN Hanna Kristine
1999
NOR
+5:17.2
137.02
26
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+5:34.8
141.83
27
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+6:03.6
149.69
28
HAAKONSEN Karen Marie
1999
NOR
+6:07.1
150.65
29
FLATLAND Vilde Elisabeth
1998
NOR
+6:14.1
152.56
30
SEIM Katrine
1998
NOR
+6:19.3
153.98
31
BERG Julie Victoria
1997
NOR
+6:37.8
159.03
32
NORDLUNDE Mari
1998
NOR
+6:52.2
162.96
33
AARRESTAD Nora Lian
1997
NOR
+7:00.4
165.20
34
KARSET Marthe Kristine Hafsahl
1985
NOR
+7:34.9
174.62
35
STAKSTON Sigrid
1999
NOR
+7:43.3
176.91
36
SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud
1999
NOR
+8:10.3
184.29
37
RUSTEN Tina
1999
NOR
+9:16.0
202.22
38
MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min
1998
NOR
+9:44.8
210.09
39
SKOGSHOLM Franziska
1999
NOR
+10:01.1
214.54
40
LIE Ellen Soehol
1994
AUS
+12:20.7
252.65
41
BAKKEN Betine
1999
NOR
+12:36.1
256.86
42
NORDLUNDE Marte
1996
NOR
+13:06.9
265.27
Did not finish
Did not start
KONG Weijia
2001
CHN
BERGUNDHAUGEN Eline
1999
NOR
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
BYE Sigrid
1999
NOR
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum
1993
NOR
WALTENBERG Julie
1999
NOR
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
ENGEBRETSEN Martine
1998
NOR
SAGSTUEN Susann
1997
NOR
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud
1998
NOR
SLOKVIK Martine
1997
NOR
OEISTUEN Gina Flugstad
1997
NOR
UPPSTAD Elin
1999
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
LIE Ellen Soehol
AUS
Other 352.3.1.1 Early Start
Time Penalty