Valdidentro/Isolaccia (ITA)

Juniors
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
34:42.6
51.16
2
BRUGGER Janosch
1997
GER
+6.7
53.73
3
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+35.1
64.64
4
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+38.5
65.95
5
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+45.1
68.48
6
PERRON Jean Luc
1997
ITA
+47.3
69.33
7
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
+47.8
69.52
8
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+50.4
70.52
9
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+53.4
71.67
10
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+1:00.8
74.52
11
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
+1:02.1
75.01
12
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+1:03.9
75.71
13
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+1:10.6
78.28
14
BUETTNER Christoph
1997
GER
+1:11.9
78.78
15
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+1:20.7
82.16
16
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1:24.0
83.43
17
CAMPARA Pietro
1997
ITA
+1:29.8
85.66
18
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+1:38.2
88.88
19
VOGT Jacob
1997
GER
+1:43.7
90.99
20
KALIVODA Tomas
1998
CZE
+1:44.0
91.11
21
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+1:45.5
91.69
22
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+1:51.4
93.95
23
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
+1:55.5
95.53
24
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
+1:55.8
95.64
25
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
+1:56.3
95.83
26
DE MARTIN BIANCO Marcello
1997
ITA
+1:57.6
96.33
27
HEILAND Jonas
1997
GER
+2:05.7
99.45
28
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+2:10.8
101.40
29
SCHUETZ Filip
1997
CZE
+2:11.8
101.79
30
CASTELLI Nicola
1997
ITA
+2:12.7
102.13
31
MOSER Cristian
1998
ITA
+2:16.3
103.52
32
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+2:18.1
104.21
33
GROND Maurus
1997
SUI
+2:20.5
105.13
34
BECCHIS Francesco
1997
ITA
+2:24.0
106.48
35
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+2:26.6
107.47
35
MACHAC Karel
1997
CZE
+2:26.6
107.47
37
FACCHINI Davide
1999
ITA
+2:26.7
107.51
38
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+2:28.0
108.01
39
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+2:28.7
108.28
40
LEISMUELLER Jakob
1997
GER
+2:30.0
108.78
41
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
+2:33.3
110.05
42
GASPERI Michele
2000
ITA
+2:35.0
110.70
43
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
+2:39.5
112.43
44
SOLAGNA Jacopo
1997
ITA
+2:43.6
114.00
45
CURTI Luca
1997
ITA
+2:43.7
114.04
46
LARCHER Francesco
1998
ITA
+2:44.5
114.35
47
FACCHIN Antonio
1997
ITA
+2:52.1
117.27
47
PECCOZ Michele
1998
ITA
+2:52.1
117.27
49
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+2:52.5
117.42
50
MANEK Jiri
1998
CZE
+2:53.5
117.81
51
BRAENDLI Lauro
1997
SUI
+2:53.6
117.85
52
PIASCO Alberto
1998
ITA
+2:54.1
118.04
53
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+2:56.3
118.88
54
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+2:57.5
119.34
55
MAZZOCCHI Davide
2000
ITA
+2:57.9
119.50
56
MILESI Luca
1997
ITA
+2:59.1
119.96
57
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
+3:01.4
120.84
58
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+3:01.9
121.03
59
JIROUS Samuel
2000
CZE
+3:03.2
121.53
60
ANGELI Thomas
1997
ITA
+3:05.2
122.30
61
GIUSTI Mattia
1999
ITA
+3:06.5
122.80
62
AGONI Luca
1997
ITA
+3:12.5
125.11
63
DAPRA Roberto
1997
ITA
+3:13.0
125.30
64
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+3:16.5
126.64
65
MAGLI Pietro
1999
ITA
+3:18.8
127.53
66
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+3:21.5
128.56
67
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
+3:24.0
129.52
68
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
+3:33.0
132.98
69
KESER Yusuf
2000
TUR
+3:35.5
133.94
70
BURGER Patrick
1999
ITA
+3:37.1
134.56
71
CELON Augusto
1999
ITA
+3:37.4
134.67
72
PERINO Massimiliano
1997
ITA
+3:43.6
137.05
73
ROSSI Luca
1999
ITA
+3:43.9
137.17
74
CHRISTEN Pascal
1997
SUI
+3:47.6
138.59
75
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
+3:49.2
139.20
76
IMWINKELRIED Dario
1997
SUI
+3:56.9
142.16
77
CHARBONNIER Mathieu
1997
ITA
+3:58.5
142.78
78
SCANZI Federico
1998
ITA
+4:04.4
145.04
79
ALBRECHT Matyas
1999
CZE
+4:06.9
146.00
80
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
+4:07.2
146.12
81
FAUNER Daniele
1999
ITA
+4:11.4
147.73
82
MICHALEK Mikolaj
1998
POL
+4:14.5
148.92
83
LEUPOLD Richard
1997
GER
+4:16.2
149.58
84
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
+4:18.3
150.38
85
CANCLINI Dante
2000
ITA
+4:18.6
150.50
86
CHANOINE Didier Dario
1999
ITA
+4:24.4
152.73
87
BARBACETTO Giona
1999
ITA
+4:28.3
154.22
88
COMENSOLI Davide
1999
ITA
+4:33.7
156.30
89
PLATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4:36.4
157.33
90
KAPCIAR Tomas
1998
CZE
+4:38.0
157.95
91
NOVAK David
1998
CZE
+4:38.5
158.14
92
POLI Fabrizio
2000
ITA
+4:39.8
158.64
93
MASSELLA Nicola
1998
ITA
+4:41.3
159.22
94
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
+4:46.4
161.18
95
ALESSIO Andrea
1999
ITA
+4:54.9
164.44
96
MOLINARI Michele
2000
ITA
+4:59.5
166.21
97
SOSIO Pietro
1999
ITA
+5:04.8
168.24
98
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
+5:12.9
171.36
99
GIAVEDON Marco
1999
ITA
+5:15.6
172.39
100
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+5:26.0
176.39
101
GREMES Andrea
1997
ITA
+5:38.8
181.31
102
ABABEI Iulian
1999
ROU
+5:43.6
183.15
103
MILESI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+5:45.8
183.99
104
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1997
ITA
+6:01.4
189.99
105
GOK Mahir
2000
TUR
+6:10.2
193.37
106
KURNAZ Firat
2000
TUR
+6:13.7
194.71
107
COLA Riccardo
2000
ITA
+6:28.5
200.40
108
BOSSETTI Simone
2000
ITA
+7:05.7
214.69
109
VISINI Matteo
2000
ITA
+7:12.4
217.26
110
RONCARI Nicholas
1999
ITA
+7:36.5
226.52
111
MAIOLANI Filippo
2000
ITA
+7:50.6
231.93
112
SAMBRIZZI Pietro
2000
ITA
+7:52.0
232.47
113
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+8:51.6
255.37
114
TISCHLER Josef
2000
CZE
+8:59.9
258.55
115
PEDROTTI Gioele
2000
ITA
+9:40.9
274.30
Did not finish
Did not start