official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
2
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
3
ELSET Didrik Fjeld
1993
NOR
4
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
5
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
6
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
7
MARTIN Adam
1994
USA
8
MORGAN Cole
1994
USA
9
CUENOT Gaspard
1991
SUI
10
LOCKE Julien
1993
CAN
11
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
12
MICHAUD Nick
1992
USA
13
STEWART-JONES Patrick
1991
CAN
14
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
15
TREINEN Alexander
1990
USA
16
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
17
BYE Thomas
1995
USA
18
FEHRENBACH Michael
1992
GER
19
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
20
RAMSEY Welly
1990
USA
21
NORRIS David
1990
USA
22
HAVLICK Miles
1989
USA
23
SCHWENCKE Fredrik
1992
NOR
24
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
25
MONCION-GROULX Dominique
1993
CAN
26
LAPOINTE Simon
1993
CAN
27
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
28
TALBOT Silas
1992
USA
29
ARONSVEEN Espen
1992
NOR
30
TURGEON Alexis
1993
CAN
31
MAIFELD-CARUCCI Akeo
1993
USA
32
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
33
CALDWELL Patrick
1994
USA
34
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
35
TORCHIA Ian
1996
USA
36
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
37
HODGERT Reitler
1992
USA
38
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
39
KOPAL Krystof
1993
CZE
40
PARR Chris
1993
USA
41
HUSAIN Kamran
1997
USA
42
HOLMES Sam
1993
USA
43
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
44
HIPP Leo
1997
USA
45
MARSHALL Kyle
1994
USA
46
DIEKMANN Logan
1997
USA
47
SYBEN Dylan
1997
USA
48
KNOPP Dawson
1998
USA
49
FRIEDMAN Oscar
1994
USA
50
CECH Jan
1993
CZE
51
LAMMERS Isaac
1993
USA
52
TAKAGI Seiji
1996
USA
53
KNOPP Tracen
1998
USA
54
GORMAN Henry
1995
USA
55
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
55
BROWN Jake
1992
USA
57
LACHANCE Max
1996
USA
58
BOWLER Bill
1986
USA
59
HANSON Kyle
1994
USA
60
BROWN Rogan
1991
USA
61
KENDRICK Thomas
1993
USA
62
DUBAY Joseph
1990
USA
63
EUSDEN Spencer
1990
USA
64
DONALDSON Max
1997
USA
65
PIGEON Nicholas
1995
CAN
66
MISCHE-RICHTER Tamer
1996
USA
67
TRUSKOWSKI Conner
1997
USA
68
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
69
ECKERT Alexander
1993
GER
70
PLATIL Luk
1996
USA
71
LOVETT Andre
1993
USA
72
NOVAK Jack
1993
USA
73
BORDES Julien
1997
USA
74
GANGEMI Fischer
1994
USA
75
JODA David
1992
USA
76
CONSENSTEIN Jack
1998
USA
77
POLLOCK Mark
1992
AUS
78
BELISLE Ryland
1998
USA
79
ELFSTROM Samuel
1994
USA
80
KETTERSON Jan
1994
USA
81
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
82
HERHUSKY Brandon
1998
USA
83
KENNA Skyler
1995
USA
84
TIMMONS Will
1995
USA
85
MOONEY Scott
1998
USA
86
BRUECK Logan
1994
USA
87
NOREN Ben
1991
USA
88
VIGNAROLI Taylor
1993
USA
89
JARZIN Michael
1998
USA
90
FRITZEL Trent
1999
USA
91
BERTRAND Guillaume
1992
CAN
92
MEYERHOFER Abraham
1993
USA
93
WISWELL Sam
1994
USA
94
SOLVANG Sindre
1993
USA
Did not start
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
KETTERSON Zak
1997
USA
STREINZ Daniel
1998
USA
HARMEYER Henry
1997
USA
HARMEYER Bill
1997
USA
HARDEN Stuart
1994
CAN
RABON Thomas
1994
USA
WITKOWSKI Adam
2000
USA
SWEENEY Nicholas
1997
USA
MACISAAC-JONES Michael
1997
CAN
O BRIEN Russell
1998
USA
JONES Kieran
1996
CAN