official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
2
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
3
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
4
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
5
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
6
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
7
MANN Jenny
1996
GER
8
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
9
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
10
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
11
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
12
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
13
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
14
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
15
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
16
DICHTL Sabrina
1998
AUT
17
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
18
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
19
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
20
KERN Julia
1997
USA
21
ANTOSOVA Barbora
2000
CZE
22
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
23
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
24
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
25
PFENNICH Julia
1997
AUT
26
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
27
KLAIBER Jana
1997
GER
28
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
29
SCHAEFER Melanie
1997
GER
30
TARASSOVA Anzhelika
1999
KAZ
31
DEMEZ Lea
1997
ITA
32
DOTZAUER Lisa
1997
GER
33
LUBINOVA Marketa
1997
CZE
34
BOCZKOWSKA Kamila
1999
POL
35
WARLO Agata
1997
POL
36
SCHWARZ Magdalena
1999
AUT
37
DARVAS Zsanett Bernadett
2000
ROU
38
BOVAGNE Lina
1997
FRA
39
SOVARSCHI Nicoleta Luciana
1998
ROU
40
STANKOVA Zuzana
1997
CZE
41
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
42
NAWARA Emilia
1998
POL
43
THOMTE Tina Andrea
1997
NOR
44
PRINOTH Verena
1997
ITA
45
KEMENES Anna
2000
ROU
46
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
47
MAROLT Katja
1997
SLO
48
BANDARENKA Yuliya
1996
BLR
49
PETERSONE Vineta
1999
LAT
50
PRADZIAD Justyna
1997
POL
51
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
52
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
1997
BLR
53
DAVYDZENKA Valeryia
2000
BLR
54
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
55
AHEYEVA Nastassia
1997
BLR
56
BAYANKOVA Valeryia
2000
BLR
57
BRANDL Sabrina
1996
AUT
58
BOGDANOVIC Katarina
1998
BIH
59
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
60
PIEKARZ Iwona
1999
POL
61
PADALIAK Veranika
1999
BLR
62
IGLESIAS Lydia
1997
ESP
63
PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba
1999
ESP
64
VILA OBIOLS Carola
1999
AND
65
LEKSE Klara
1998
SLO
66
MARTINEZ Paula
1999
ESP
67
LYJAK Roza
1997
POL
68
STARAVOITAVA Yauheniya
1996
BLR
69
RUBLOVA Daria
2000
UKR
70
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
71
GRAY Lynne
1998
GBR
72
HUZUN Karyna
1999
BLR
73
MORODER Judith
1999
ITA
74
SOLOVEI Iryna
1999
UKR
75
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
76
BILIUNAITE Martyna
1999
LTU
77
MUMOVIC Maja
1996
BIH
78
KIS Izabella
2000
HUN
79
BAT-OCHIR Delgermaa
1998
MGL
80
HEGEDUS Kitti
1999
HUN