Apatity (RUS)

FIS
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
22:58.1
43.19
2
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+6.8
47.14
3
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+13.9
51.26
4
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+16.9
53.00
5
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+32.6
62.11
6
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+39.3
66.00
7
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+41.2
67.11
8
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+46.0
69.89
9
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+49.3
71.81
10
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+51.5
73.09
11
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
+53.7
74.36
12
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+1:00.1
78.08
13
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+1:06.0
81.50
14
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+1:09.7
83.65
14
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+1:09.7
83.65
16
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+1:13.5
85.86
17
AKHMETSHIN Ilias
1986
RUS
+1:15.9
87.25
18
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+1:27.8
94.16
19
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+1:28.7
94.68
20
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:44.3
103.74
21
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
+1:45.7
104.55
22
CHERNYSHEV Vitaliy
1998
RUS
+1:46.2
104.84
22
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+1:46.2
104.84
24
MAYOROV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+1:46.9
105.25
25
KOVALYOV Vladislav
1996
KAZ
+1:49.1
106.52
26
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+1:58.6
112.04
27
STAROVOYTOV Stepan
1995
RUS
+2:00.9
113.37
27
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:00.9
113.37
29
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:02.7
114.42
30
DEDKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+2:10.5
118.95
31
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+2:10.8
119.12
32
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
+2:13.4
120.63
33
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:14.5
121.27
34
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:14.8
121.44
35
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+2:18.3
123.47
35
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+2:18.3
123.47
37
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+2:22.4
125.85
38
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2:22.6
125.97
39
PASHYCHEV Alexander
1992
RUS
+2:22.9
126.14
40
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+2:25.5
127.65
41
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:26.4
128.18
42
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+2:28.4
129.34
43
ISAEV Boris
1999
RUS
+2:28.6
129.45
44
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+2:30.3
130.44
45
KARYAKIN Sergey
1981
RUS
+2:33.4
132.24
46
VOROBIEV Andrey
1997
RUS
+2:35.3
133.34
47
ARTEMENKO Viktor
1997
RUS
+2:37.9
134.85
48
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+2:38.0
134.91
49
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+2:40.4
136.30
50
MAKALYUKIN Alexey
1990
RUS
+2:42.2
137.35
51
PERFILOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+2:46.8
140.02
52
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+2:50.5
142.17
53
ESSENSON Vladimir
1998
RUS
+2:51.8
142.92
54
LAVROV Ivan
1998
RUS
+2:52.8
143.50
55
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+2:56.0
145.36
56
KHARLAMOV Anton
1997
RUS
+2:59.4
147.33
57
ERYKALIN Artem
1998
RUS
+3:03.7
149.83
58
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+3:07.6
152.09
59
AYSMONT Denis
1990
RUS
+3:08.6
152.67
60
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
+3:08.9
152.85
61
DROZDOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+3:14.6
156.16
62
BORTNYKH Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+3:15.0
156.39
63
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+3:15.1
156.45
64
STRUNNIKOV Maxim
1999
RUS
+3:25.1
162.25
65
TEREKHOV Vladimir
1971
RUS
+3:31.5
165.97
66
GORYUNOV Alexander
1999
RUS
+3:35.8
168.46
67
GAFAROV Shamil
1998
RUS
+3:40.8
171.37
68
SKORYUKOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3:41.8
171.95
69
KHULKO Sergey
1998
RUS
+3:42.0
172.06
70
PETRIK Nikolay
1998
RUS
+3:47.3
175.14
71
MANZHULA Alexander
1999
RUS
+3:55.2
179.73
72
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
+3:56.9
180.71
73
DRUZHININ Daniil
2000
RUS
+4:00.6
182.86
74
BOGATYREV Ivan
1999
RUS
+4:03.7
184.66
75
ORDIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+4:06.8
186.46
76
GLAZUNOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+4:12.6
189.83
77
ARGUNOV Igor
1999
RUS
+4:17.6
192.73
78
CHEPIK Egor
2001
RUS
+4:17.7
192.79
79
PANTYUKHIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+4:32.0
201.09
80
PANTYUKHIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+4:52.4
212.93
81
MILOVANOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+5:06.0
220.83
82
KOROLEV Anton
1999
RUS
+5:12.6
224.66
83
ILATOVSKIY Pavel
1999
RUS
+5:47.7
245.03
84
POVIDAYLOV Alexey
1972
RUS
+5:52.0
247.53
85
BELYSHEV Bogdan
1999
RUS
+6:04.1
254.55
86
TALKO Andrey
1999
RUS
+6:11.9
259.08
87
PRACHKIS Yuriy
2000
RUS
+6:13.6
260.07
88
PINEYRO Antonio
1991
MEX
+11:58.2
460.11
Did not finish