official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
39:18.0
20.00
2
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+30.5
30.35
3
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+48.0
36.28
4
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+50.7
37.20
5
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+53.4
38.12
6
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+1:12.3
44.53
7
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+1:14.6
45.31
8
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:23.8
48.43
9
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+1:26.3
49.28
10
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:31.6
51.08
11
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+1:44.1
55.32
12
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:49.0
56.98
13
SIVERTSGAARD Vegard
1998
NOR
+1:49.6
57.18
14
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
+1:51.9
57.96
15
HJELMESET Lars Agnar
2001
NOR
+1:54.7
58.91
16
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+1:57.4
59.83
17
SANDVIK Edvard
2001
NOR
+1:58.4
60.17
18
MICHELSEN Even Solem
2000
NOR
+2:03.5
61.90
19
KORSAETH Amund
2000
NOR
+2:20.3
67.60
20
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+2:24.3
68.96
21
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
+2:24.8
69.13
21
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
+2:24.8
69.13
23
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
+2:26.1
69.57
24
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+2:27.6
70.08
25
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+2:32.9
71.87
26
BUVARP Martin Julian
1998
NOR
+2:39.8
74.22
27
HOPE Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
NOR
+2:41.4
74.76
28
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+2:44.6
75.84
29
SKJEVDAL Lars Gunnar
1995
NOR
+2:45.3
76.08
30
MARTENS MEYER Herman
1997
NOR
+2:48.7
77.23
31
RIEGE Amund
2000
NOR
+3:03.7
82.32
32
JOHANSEN Iver Wang
2000
NOR
+3:10.5
84.63
33
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
+3:20.7
88.09
34
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+3:30.5
91.42
35
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+3:32.3
92.03
36
ARNTSEN Mikkel
1995
NOR
+3:32.7
92.16
37
PERGER Magnus
2001
NOR
+3:38.6
94.16
38
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+3:41.1
95.01
39
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
+3:47.8
97.29
40
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+3:51.0
98.37
41
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+3:55.3
99.83
42
BJOERTOMT Johan
1999
NOR
+4:04.5
102.95
43
SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai
2001
NOR
+4:05.7
103.36
44
HUSDAL Henrik
1998
NOR
+4:07.5
103.97
45
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+4:10.1
104.85
46
MYKLEMYR Vegard
1998
NOR
+4:10.5
104.99
47
SOERENSEN Lars
1998
NOR
+4:12.8
105.77
48
OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde
1999
NOR
+4:14.1
106.21
49
BERGSLAND Andreas
2001
NOR
+4:19.0
107.87
50
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+4:27.1
110.62
51
TANDBERG Jostein
1998
NOR
+4:27.5
110.75
52
GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller
2001
NOR
+4:28.4
111.06
53
PEDERSEN Bendik Haaland
2001
NOR
+4:32.1
112.32
54
GLOEERSEN Herman
1999
NOR
+4:32.7
112.52
55
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+4:34.6
113.16
56
HERLAND Kasper
2001
NOR
+4:38.1
114.35
57
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
+5:05.4
123.61
58
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
+5:08.0
124.50
59
AASBOE Jonas
1997
NOR
+5:08.7
124.73
60
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000
NOR
+5:10.9
125.48
61
FRIDLUND Jonas Hammelow
2000
NOR
+5:12.3
125.95
62
VESTERAAS Marius Viken
1999
NOR
+5:16.9
127.51
63
HARBY Joergen
2001
NOR
+5:17.0
127.55
64
SKOGVOLD Kristian E
1999
NOR
+5:21.7
129.14
65
GUNNARSEN Benjamin
2001
NOR
+5:22.1
129.28
66
SENDSTAD Eirik
2001
NOR
+5:25.9
130.57
67
OPSAL Mats
2001
NOR
+5:26.9
130.91
68
EITERJORD Nikolai Solem
2000
NOR
+5:31.6
132.50
69
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
+5:35.0
133.66
70
BRUSTAD Herman
2001
NOR
+5:35.1
133.69
71
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
+5:35.6
133.86
72
FISKVIK Kristoffer Jullum
2001
NOR
+5:41.0
135.69
73
FODSTAD Fredrik
2001
COL
+5:55.1
140.47
74
HOV Eskil
2000
NOR
+5:58.7
141.70
75
ROGSTAD Frederik Arent
2001
NOR
+6:01.1
142.51
76
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
+6:03.4
143.29
77
STIGEN Joergen
1999
NOR
+6:05.6
144.04
78
BERG Ola Frivold
2001
NOR
+6:09.4
145.33
79
KARLSEN Even
2001
NOR
+6:24.1
150.31
80
KVISLE Sjur
1999
NOR
+6:27.6
151.50
81
AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas
2000
NOR
+6:28.5
151.81
82
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
+6:33.2
153.40
83
NESGAARD Even
2000
NOR
+6:39.1
155.40
84
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+6:40.0
155.71
85
BJOERNSTAD Sondre A.
1999
NOR
+6:40.4
155.84
86
GLITTENBERG HOLT Filip
2000
NOR
+6:40.5
155.88
87
REINEMO Per Ivar
1998
NOR
+6:43.1
156.76
88
BRONES Jakob Engen
2000
NOR
+7:08.3
165.31
89
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
+7:21.2
169.69
90
MOSTRAUM Elias
2001
NOR
+7:23.3
170.40
91
LANGE Sondre H.
1995
NOR
+7:29.5
172.50
92
KVALE Nils Henrik
2001
NOR
+7:40.0
176.06
93
BREDA Mats Haakon
1989
NOR
+7:45.4
177.90
94
SVENDSBY Ole Marius
1997
NOR
+7:52.1
180.17
95
DRIVENES Philip
2000
NOR
+8:09.1
185.94
96
REPPEN Martin
2001
NOR
+8:15.7
188.18
97
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
+9:41.5
217.29
98
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+10:00.3
223.66
99
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
+10:09.4
226.75
100
OESTBERG Sivert
2001
NOR
+10:32.5
234.59
101
LIER Emil
1997
NOR
+21:23.4
455.42
Did not finish
Did not start
KRISTIANSEN Kjell Arne
1968
NOR
KARLSEN John Ivar
2001
NOR
ENSRUD Ole Haldor
1998
NOR
KARLSEN Jostein
2001
NOR
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
ZECHEL Maks
1997
CAN
VESTAD Karsten Andre
2001
NOR
WIIG Sivert
1997
NOR
MYHR Petter
2000
NOR
FLATAKER Ole Morten
1997
NOR
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
VIKA Jonas
2001
NOR