official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
40:26.8
28.60
2
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
+34.6
40.01
3
JEANNEROD Alexis
1991
FRA
+43.2
42.84
4
POUYE Alexandre
1993
FRA
+55.3
46.83
5
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
+59.4
48.18
6
CHAUVIN Valentin
1995
FRA
+1:00.1
48.41
7
MILLEREAU Jeremie
1984
FRA
+1:03.5
49.53
8
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+1:15.9
53.62
9
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu
1996
AND
+1:33.7
59.49
10
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
+1:37.1
60.61
11
PHILIPOT Mickael
1993
FRA
+1:55.1
66.54
12
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
+1:56.3
66.94
13
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+2:01.4
68.62
14
LAPIERRE Jules
1996
FRA
+2:38.6
80.88
15
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
+2:39.8
81.28
16
COLLET Martin
1997
FRA
+2:42.3
82.10
17
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+2:46.3
83.42
18
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+3:05.7
89.82
19
GUYON Arnaud
1991
FRA
+3:14.9
92.85
20
AGNELLET Antoine
1994
FRA
+3:16.7
93.44
21
BELORGEY Yann
1997
FRA
+3:19.5
94.37
22
BERTHET Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3:31.3
98.26
23
CHRISTMANN Clement
1996
FRA
+3:37.2
100.20
24
PICARD David
1991
FRA
+4:25.6
116.16
25
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+4:29.8
117.54
26
PEGUET REVUZ Romain
1997
FRA
+4:33.5
118.76
27
JACQUIER Romain
1991
FRA
+4:37.4
120.05
28
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+4:37.7
120.14
29
KOJIMA Yuji
1989
JPN
+4:40.3
121.00
30
GIRARD Paul Antoine
1997
FRA
+4:51.9
124.83
31
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
+4:53.4
125.32
32
MAILLER Clement
1990
FRA
+5:00.6
127.69
33
GERMAIN Vivien
1997
FRA
+5:01.6
128.02
34
GRASSET Jean
1998
FRA
+5:02.7
128.39
35
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+5:07.8
130.07
36
ROUSSET Charly
1996
FRA
+5:17.2
133.17
37
CHAMBELLANT Thomas
1994
FRA
+5:42.3
141.44
38
BELINGHERI Pierre
1988
FRA
+5:43.3
141.77
39
CHOMARAT Arthur
1998
FRA
+5:51.6
144.51
40
LAHEURTE Edgar
1999
FRA
+5:53.7
145.20
41
BOBILLIER Elie
1996
FRA
+5:55.6
145.82
42
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
+5:59.8
147.21
43
PELLEGRINI Antonin
1993
FRA
+6:02.7
148.16
44
LECOMTE Tom
1998
FRA
+6:05.6
149.12
45
CHARRET Maxime
1993
FRA
+6:07.5
149.75
46
PASTEUR Robin
1993
FRA
+6:09.2
150.31
47
POLLET VILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+6:13.7
151.79
48
BENOIT Marc
1994
FRA
+6:14.7
152.12
49
MAURE Nicolas
1995
FRA
+6:15.4
152.35
50
NICOD Pierre
1997
FRA
+6:25.6
155.71
51
LETERRIER Robin
1998
FRA
+6:31.0
157.49
52
MOLLIET Benoit
1996
FRA
+6:42.7
161.35
53
JOSSERAND Alexandre
1997
FRA
+6:53.3
164.85
54
VIARD-GAUDIN Jean-Baptiste
1998
FRA
+6:56.1
165.77
55
SIGAUD Pierrick
1998
FRA
+6:59.0
166.72
56
DELEBARRE Luc
1998
FRA
+7:04.9
168.67
57
MOUGIN Alban
1998
FRA
+7:08.2
169.76
58
GAILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+7:09.1
170.05
59
BREYSSE Arthur
1997
FRA
+7:16.7
172.56
60
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+7:23.7
174.87
61
GALMICHE Dorian
1998
FRA
+7:30.2
177.01
62
MOLLARET Sam
1997
FRA
+7:30.6
177.14
63
BELLABOUVIER Julien
1999
FRA
+7:31.1
177.31
64
REYDET Titouan
1998
FRA
+7:38.2
179.65
65
LAMY Aymeric
1998
FRA
+7:39.1
179.94
66
LERAY Matis
1999
FRA
+7:43.8
181.49
67
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+7:46.1
182.25
68
CUNIN HUGUENOT Marius
1998
FRA
+7:49.5
183.37
69
MARGUET Benjamin
1999
FRA
+7:51.7
184.10
70
BANHEGYI Titouan
1999
FRA
+8:09.2
189.87
71
PETERSCHMITT Lyes
1999
FRA
+8:17.3
192.54
72
SEROT Titouan
1999
FRA
+8:20.7
193.66
73
COFFY Bertrand
1999
FRA
+8:35.9
198.67
74
ROYER Gabriel
1994
FRA
+8:47.6
202.52
75
GRASSET Damien
1999
FRA
+8:55.3
205.06
76
FILLON Romain
1997
FRA
+8:58.4
206.08
77
CHRISTMANN Theo
1999
FRA
+9:18.2
212.61
78
VENIARD Quentin
1999
FRA
+9:18.9
212.84
79
MAISTRE Axel
1999
FRA
+9:24.6
214.72
80
TRIMAILLE Paul
1998
FRA
+9:28.0
215.84
81
MANIN Tom
1999
FRA
+9:43.5
220.95
82
MEURICE Florian
1996
FRA
+9:54.6
224.61
83
CHATAIGNIER Thibault
1998
FRA
+9:55.6
224.94
84
MULLER Jordan
1998
FRA
+9:57.1
225.44
85
FERRARI Aubin
1997
FRA
+10:01.1
226.75
86
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+10:05.0
228.04
87
PETIT JEAN Theo
1998
FRA
+10:08.4
229.16
88
TASSET Emilien
1997
FRA
+10:22.8
233.91
89
BONY Florin
1999
FRA
+10:38.3
239.02
90
ESCUDERO Guilhem
1994
FRA
+10:47.9
242.18
91
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+11:27.6
255.27
92
CAVORET Yoan
1999
FRA
+11:47.4
261.80
93
SABATIER Felix
1999
FRA
+11:50.3
262.75
94
QUERE Cedric
1998
FRA
+12:02.2
266.67
95
SAMSON Paul
1998
FRA
+12:04.2
267.33
96
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
+12:10.0
269.25
97
DUINAT Tristan
1998
FRA
+12:16.6
271.42
98
ARRACHART Hugo
1997
FRA
+12:23.5
273.70
99
MARSEILLE Ugo
1992
FRA
+13:15.9
290.97
100
MAURY PENELON Matiss
1998
FRA
+14:01.4
305.97
101
ZORY Remi
1999
FRA
+14:20.3
312.20
102
TRAVERSAZ Clement
1999
FRA
+14:27.6
314.61
103
TARANTOLA Antoine
1998
FRA
+14:29.2
315.13
104
CHAIX Anthony
1999
FRA
+21:50.8
460.71
Disqualified
JOLY Thomas
1998
FRA
MIGNEREY Leo
1998
FRA
LOUVRIER Emilien
1999
FRA
TISSOT Jules
1996
FRA
EPP Gael
1996
FRA
MARGAILLAN Etienne
1998
FRA
REY Yvann
1998
FRA
REGE GIANASSO Samuel
1988
FRA
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT Matis
1997
FRA
CHANAVAT Lucas
1994
FRA
DHEYRIAT Mathias
1993
FRA
ROGUET Victor
1995
FRA
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
Did not start