official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
2
ARNAULT Clement
1990
FRA
3
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
4
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
5
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
6
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
7
TIBERGHIEN Jean
1995
FRA
8
DAPRA Simone
1997
ITA
9
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
10
CASTELLI Nicola
1997
ITA
11
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
12
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
13
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
14
CEBULLA Marius
1995
GER
15
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
16
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
17
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
18
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
19
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
20
CAPPELLO Florian
1996
ITA
21
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
22
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
23
ABRAM Mikael
1996
ITA
24
BURGER Patrick
1999
ITA
25
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
26
NIZZI Enrico
1990
ITA
27
SERRA Daniele
1996
ITA
28
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
29
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
30
DELLAGIACOMA Tommaso
1996
ITA
31
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
32
LONGO Alessandro
1999
ITA
33
MAGLI Pietro
1999
ITA
34
GIUSTI David
2001
ITA
35
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
36
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
37
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
38
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
FRA
39
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
40
FERRARI Matteo
2001
ITA
41
SELLES Gral
1999
ESP
42
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
43
DE BIASI Leonardo
1999
ITA
44
FACCHINI Davide
1999
ITA
45
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
46
VENTURA Paolo
1996
ITA
47
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
48
GOALABRE Paul
1991
FRA
49
MARIANI Ivan
2000
ITA
50
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
51
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
52
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
53
CAPELLI Leonardo
2002
ITA
54
POLI Fabrizio
2000
ITA
55
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
56
MAZZOCCHI Davide
2000
ITA
57
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
58
GASPERI Michele
2000
ITA
59
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
60
SEROT Titouan
1999
BEL
61
MUSCARA Denis
2001
ITA
62
ZANON Simone
2001
ITA
63
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
64
TOGNETTI Alberto
2001
ITA
65
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
66
LESO Matteo
2000
ITA
67
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
68
PIASCO Alberto
1998
ITA
69
MIGNEREY Leo
1998
FRA
70
RESTANO Andrea
2000
ITA
71
ANIC Stefan
1997
BIH
72
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
73
CIELNIAK Bartosz
2002
POL
74
ZAWADA Grzegorz
2001
POL
75
KARGRUBER Alexander
2001
ITA
76
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001
ITA
77
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
78
BONACORSI Mirco
2001
ITA
79
GAGLIA Andrea
2001
ITA
80
SCHUETZ Michael
2000
CZE
81
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
82
WRIGHT Campbell
2002
NZL
83
MALKINSKI Krzysztof
1995
POL
84
LONGA Tommaso
2002
ITA
85
ANGERER Bjoern
2001
ITA
86
NAVILLOD Stefan
2003
ITA
87
MACORI Maurizio
2002
ITA
88
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
2002
ROU
89
DENYSENKO Ruslan
2001
UKR
90
THALER Devis
2001
ITA
91
DEMEZ Silas
2003
ITA
92
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
93
ANDRIISHYN Andriy
1986
UKR
94
MILOSAVLJEVIC Milos
1995
SRB
95
GRADIZZI Andrea
2002
ITA
96
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
97
ORAVEC Matus
2002
SVK
98
KEHVA Mark-Markos
2004
EST
99
BONINO Federico
2002
ITA
100
BACHMANN Michael
2002
ITA
101
MANDZIUK Pavlo
1989
UKR
102
BETEMPS Nicolo
2003
ITA
103
GORRET Andrea
2000
ITA
104
PYSHNIAK Volodymyr
1989
UKR
105
PONTI Giacomo
2003
ITA
106
BOZEK Artur
2002
POL
107
SVARC Martin
1994
CZE
108
PHILIPPOT Andre
2003
ITA
109
HULOVATYI Yaroslav
1993
UKR
110
TOGNI Yosue Manuel
2003
ITA
111
POUTOT Mathis
2002
BEL
112
MAZHAIEV Dmytro
1996
UKR
113
JUGOVIC Andrija
2001
BIH
114
WOJTYLA Wojciech
2001
POL
115
SKIPINA Mihailo
2000
BIH
116
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
117
SANTRAC Dorde
2002
BIH
118
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
2002
ROU
119
COJOCARU Gabriel
2003
ROU
120
KOWALSKI Jakub
2003
POL
121
GRIOCHE Quim
2003
AND
122
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
123
REIZER Jan
2004
POL
124
CRECIUNESCU Raul Ionut
2002
ROU
125
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
126
PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN Ignacio A.
2003
ARG
127
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
2004
ARG
128
MUNOZ CASTRO Bruno Nahuel
2002
ARG
129
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin
2003
ROU
130
KENNEDY Brian
1990
IRL
131
COTARO Pedro
2002
ARG
132
KOEDSIN Sarawut
2003
THA
Did not start