official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
Final
1
CAROLLO Martino
2003
ITA
2
BOURDIN Remi
2001
FRA
3
KECK Elias
2003
GER
4
GABRIELLI Giacomo
1996
ITA
5
HELLWEGER Michael
1996
ITA
6
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001
ITA
7
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
8
PITTIER Ilan
2003
SUI
9
NAEFF Noe
2003
SUI
10
BRANDNER Alexander
2001
GER
11
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
12
CHAUTEMPS Arnaud
1997
FRA
13
STOELBEN Jan
2001
GER
14
DESLOGES Mathis
2002
FRA
15
FISCHER Robin
2003
GER
16
PRIMET Luc
2002
FRA
17
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
18
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
19
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
20
CULLET Victor
2002
FRA
21
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
22
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003
ESP
23
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001
GER
24
GOETHER Max
2002
GER
25
ARMELLINI Mattia
1997
ITA
26
GRIMMECKE Jannis
2002
GER
27
SAVARY Antonin
2002
SUI
28
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
29
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
30
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
31
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
32
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
33
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
34
NEUHAUS Samuel
2003
SUI
35
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
36
STEINER Christian
2003
AUT
37
LEWE Matteo
2003
GER
38
VUILLET Simon
2000
FRA
39
BAUER Marius
2000
GER
40
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
41
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
42
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
43
BAESSLER Mario
2002
SUI
44
WALTHER Jakob
1999
GER
45
BAESSLER Severin
1999
SUI
46
DAL FARRA Franco
2000
ARG
47
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
48
HOZAK Daniel Oskar
2003
CZE
49
COTTIER Pierrick
2003
SUI
50
PILAR Ondrej
2003
CZE
51
CERVINKA Maxim
2000
GER
52
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
53
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
54
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
55
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
56
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
2002
POL
57
GRAEF Paul
2000
GER
58
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
59
BETI Elia
2003
SUI
60
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
61
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
62
KRETZSCHMAR Ruben
2002
GER
63
DUFEK Tomas
2000
CZE
64
STROUHAL Jakub
2001
CZE
65
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
66
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
67
STERN Nejc
2003
SLO
68
KIELBASA Adrian
2003
POL
69
GANNER Florian
2002
AUT
70
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002
CZE
71
HORNIK Krystof
2003
CZE
72
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
73
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996
SUI
74
ENDRESTAD Sebastian
1998
CHI
75
GAVRIC Mark
2002
SLO
76
MARINKO Matevz
2003
SLO
77
PALOUKIDIS Petros
1986
GRE
78
RACERO Guillermo
1994
VEN
79
BUKI Adam
1995
HUN
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
FOETTINGER Michael
AUT
343.9 Obstruction
Competition suspension, Written Reprimand