official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JACKSON Jennifer
1995
CAN
0:13:23.3
72.70
2
IRWIN Deedra
1992
USA
+19.5
92.12
3
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+20.6
93.22
4
POKORNY Annie
1992
USA
+24.0
96.60
5
ROSE Mary
1991
USA
+27.1
99.69
6
STARKEY Aja
1996
USA
+32.3
104.87
7
HOWDEN Isabella
1996
CAN
+40.5
113.03
8
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
+43.6
116.12
9
PEIFFER Benita
2000
CAN
+48.5
121.00
10
ANDAL Kaia
1999
CAN
+49.7
122.20
11
WILLIAMS Zoe
1997
CAN
+49.9
122.40
12
GRALL-JOHNSON Claire
1997
CAN
+1:02.0
134.45
13
STOCK Corey
1994
USA
+1:03.1
135.54
14
SANGER Alia
1999
CAN
+1:05.1
137.53
15
HALVORSEN Tove
1999
CAN
+1:07.2
139.62
16
RACINE Alexandra
1999
CAN
+1:09.2
141.62
17
FRASER Madison
1996
CAN
+1:10.4
142.81
18
GRANSTROM Beth
2000
CAN
+1:14.9
147.29
19
HAWKINS Gabrielle
1998
AUS
+1:15.7
148.09
19
ROUSSEAU Shilo
2000
CAN
+1:15.7
148.09
21
PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi
1994
TOG
+1:16.4
148.79
22
YOUNG Kailey
2000
CAN
+1:17.4
149.78
23
REED-METAYER Catherine
1998
CAN
+1:18.6
150.98
24
STEWART Brandy
1977
CAN
+1:20.3
152.67
25
GOODWIN Anna
1999
CAN
+1:25.8
158.15
26
BRITTIN Alana
2000
CAN
+1:29.9
162.23
27
PEKOS Zoe Alexandra
1998
CAN
+1:30.2
162.53
28
HYNES Natalie
1998
CAN
+1:31.9
164.22
29
LARGE Ember
1995
CAN
+1:34.8
167.11
30
ELLIOTT Elizabeth
2000
CAN
+1:40.8
173.09
31
MAY Rachel Hanna
1999
CAN
+1:46.2
178.46
32
PICHARD-JOLICOEUR Christel
1994
CAN
+1:46.8
179.06
33
BURBIDGE IZQUIERDO Camille
1993
CAN
+1:49.6
181.85
34
DEULING Hannah
1999
CAN
+1:50.7
182.95
34
GRANSTROM Kate
2000
CAN
+1:50.7
182.95
36
HOLMES Emma
1998
CAN
+1:56.1
188.32
37
SIM Jenna
1999
CAN
+1:59.1
191.31
38
HIK Freya Charlotte
1995
CAN
+2:02.3
194.50
39
KEALEY Sheila
1964
CAN
+2:03.1
195.29
39
MCLEAN Michaela
1999
CAN
+2:03.1
195.29
41
MCLEAN Sara
1998
CAN
+2:05.6
197.78
42
ROBINE Sage
1998
CAN
+2:08.0
200.17
43
VANDERZWET Kyla
1989
CAN
+2:16.7
208.84
44
SCHERRER Marianne
1998
CAN
+2:17.4
209.54
45
DUVERNAY TARDIF Delphine
1996
CAN
+2:21.1
213.22
46
CAMICIOLI Emma
1993
CAN
+2:21.7
213.82
47
ANDERSON Laura
1998
USA
+2:22.4
214.52
48
POTTIE Mzia Lee
2000
CAN
+2:23.0
215.11
49
BILLOWITS Anna
1999
CAN
+2:26.7
218.80
50
THOMSON Amanda
2000
CAN
+2:27.1
219.20
51
ZIMMERMAN Anna
1997
CAN
+2:29.5
221.59
52
PETITCLERC Elisabeth
1999
CAN
+2:30.0
222.08
53
MASON Mira
1999
CAN
+2:33.4
225.47
54
HAGBERG Ingrid
1991
CAN
+2:33.8
225.87
55
DENIS Katherine
1996
CAN
+2:46.4
238.42
56
DUMAIS Laurence
1997
CAN
+3:00.0
251.96
57
STORY-KORMAN Hannah
1999
CAN
+3:00.6
252.56
58
GREGOIRE Lauriane
1998
CAN
+3:04.8
256.74
59
VEINOTTE Piaper
2000
CAN
+3:04.9
256.84
59
CARRIER CARPENTIER Jeanne
1999
CAN
+3:04.9
256.84
61
JIROUSEK Hannah
2000
CAN
+3:05.7
257.64
62
ST-LOUIS-MORNEAU Marianne
1996
CAN
+3:06.1
258.04
63
ROACH Jessica
1998
CAN
+3:07.8
259.73
64
PETITCLERC Gabrielle
1996
CAN
+3:08.6
260.53
65
TIPPLES Sarah
1998
CAN
+3:15.9
267.80
66
TROTTIER Julie
1998
CAN
+3:21.1
272.97
67
FOWLER Beth
1998
CAN
+3:44.5
296.28
68
GAY-GUERIN Chloe
1999
CAN
+4:43.9
355.43
Did not finish
Did not start