Lahti (FIN)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
22:34.9
38.43
2
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+21.0
50.83
3
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000
NOR
+27.2
54.49
4
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+41.2
62.76
5
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+41.3
62.82
6
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+44.4
64.65
7
KOIVISTO Petteri
2000
FIN
+49.6
67.72
8
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+51.1
68.60
9
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+53.7
70.14
10
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+54.9
70.85
11
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+57.1
72.14
12
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999
CZE
+58.9
73.21
13
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+59.1
73.33
14
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+1:03.4
75.86
15
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
+1:04.6
76.57
16
JOHANSEN Sivert Leander
1999
NOR
+1:06.8
77.87
17
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+1:07.0
77.99
18
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+1:07.8
78.46
19
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+1:11.1
80.41
20
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+1:14.0
82.12
21
HENDRY Samuel Gary
1999
CAN
+1:15.9
83.25
22
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+1:17.3
84.07
23
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+1:20.2
85.78
24
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+1:23.3
87.61
25
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
+1:25.0
88.62
26
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+1:26.9
89.74
27
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+1:27.8
90.27
28
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+1:28.2
90.51
29
WIGGER Nicola
2001
SUI
+1:32.9
93.28
30
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+1:36.0
95.11
31
STEPHEN Thomas
2002
CAN
+1:36.8
95.59
32
MCMULLEN Zanden
2001
USA
+1:40.6
97.83
33
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+1:41.6
98.42
34
HAGENBUCH Johnny
2001
USA
+1:46.3
101.19
35
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+1:47.0
101.61
36
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+1:52.3
104.74
37
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
+1:54.6
106.10
38
MILZ Jakob
2000
GER
+1:54.8
106.21
39
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+1:56.9
107.45
40
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+1:57.8
107.98
41
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
+1:59.8
109.17
42
GUEX Arnaud
1999
SUI
+2:01.8
110.35
43
ZALCIK Kim
1999
CZE
+2:03.2
111.17
44
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
+2:04.6
112.00
45
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+2:06.5
113.12
46
KOSTRUBA Yan
1999
UKR
+2:08.9
114.54
47
BAO Lin
1999
CHN
+2:11.5
116.07
48
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
+2:12.1
116.43
49
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+2:12.4
116.61
50
TOLEGENOV Temirlan
2001
KAZ
+2:18.4
120.15
51
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+2:20.5
121.39
52
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+2:36.0
130.54
53
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+2:38.3
131.90
54
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+2:39.7
132.72
55
WUERKAIXI Kuerbanjiang
2000
CHN
+2:42.2
134.20
56
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+2:44.3
135.44
57
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2:45.1
135.91
58
KEEFFE Noel
1999
USA
+2:45.7
136.27
59
TERENTYEV Ilya
1999
KAZ
+2:48.5
137.92
60
HOKKA Oskari
1999
FIN
+2:49.1
138.28
61
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+2:52.9
140.52
62
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+2:55.0
141.76
63
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
+2:55.2
141.88
64
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+2:56.4
142.59
65
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+2:56.5
142.64
66
GROND Flurin
1999
SUI
+3:02.7
146.31
67
LEE Jinbok
2002
KOR
+3:07.3
149.02
68
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
+3:13.0
152.39
69
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+3:15.4
153.80
70
KAASIKU Jarmo
1999
EST
+3:18.3
155.52
71
OLESK Art Kristjan
2000
EST
+3:23.5
158.59
72
ABUDELEHAN Yeernaer
2000
CHN
+3:33.6
164.55
73
KOLUPAIKO Vitalii
2001
UKR
+3:36.2
166.09
74
NERUSH Mikhail
2000
KAZ
+3:39.9
168.27
75
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+3:40.1
168.39
76
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+3:46.8
172.34
77
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+3:50.6
174.59
78
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+3:50.7
174.65
79
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
+4:01.8
181.20
80
SILVA Manex
2002
BRA
+4:03.7
182.32
81
FIRAT Yusuf Emre
2000
TUR
+4:10.8
186.51
82
MA Hailin
1999
CHN
+4:18.4
191.00
83
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+4:21.3
192.71
84
AYDIN Hamit Tarik
2000
TUR
+4:25.5
195.19
85
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+4:33.5
199.92
86
NIKONOVYCH Oleksandr
1999
UKR
+4:34.3
200.39
87
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+4:34.4
200.45
88
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
+4:45.5
207.00
89
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001
AUS
+5:00.5
215.86
90
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+5:00.6
215.92
91
SEROT Titouan
1999
BEL
+5:15.4
224.66
92
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
+5:16.2
225.13
93
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+5:17.9
226.13
93
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
+5:17.9
226.13
95
MISHCHENKO Oleh
2000
UKR
+5:21.7
228.38
96
HOOGENRAAD Tom
1999
AUS
+5:34.5
235.94
97
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999
AUS
+5:41.4
240.01
98
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
+6:46.3
278.33
99
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+7:10.9
292.85
100
BOMFIM Rhaick
2002
BRA
+7:38.0
308.86
101
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
+7:49.4
315.59
102
GYALLAI Mate Janos
2000
HUN
+12:39.2
486.70