official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
38:23.4
35.89
2
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+0.6
36.10
3
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+21.7
43.43
4
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+27.4
45.41
5
POPA Raul Mihai
1997
ROU
+37.5
48.91
6
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+1:01.7
57.32
7
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+1:10.2
60.27
8
GAZUREK Lukasz
2003
POL
+1:20.7
63.92
9
KOCANDRLE Martin
2002
CZE
+1:31.5
67.67
10
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+1:36.1
69.27
11
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+1:38.2
70.00
12
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+1:47.0
73.05
13
PAVLASEK Simon
2002
CZE
+2:30.9
88.30
14
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+2:38.9
91.08
15
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
+2:52.9
95.94
16
CIELNIAK Bartosz
2002
POL
+2:55.3
96.77
17
JARECKI Piotr
2003
POL
+3:00.7
98.65
18
RENDA Andrej
2000
SVK
+3:03.2
99.52
19
PAVEK Matyas
2004
CZE
+3:04.7
100.04
20
HORNIK Adam
2001
CZE
+3:22.1
106.08
21
ZUNA Ondrej
2002
CZE
+3:24.7
106.98
22
KOPER Emil
2004
POL
+3:25.5
107.26
23
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+3:38.2
111.67
24
TUZ Jiri
2004
CZE
+3:50.3
115.88
25
CENEK Jachym
2002
SVK
+3:51.6
116.33
26
PESHKOV Daniel
2002
BUL
+3:52.5
116.64
27
MATOUSEK Matous
2002
CZE
+3:59.4
119.04
28
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+4:00.3
119.35
28
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+4:00.3
119.35
30
VRBOVSKY Benjamin
2002
CZE
+4:03.6
120.50
31
MALKINSKI Krzysztof
1995
POL
+4:05.1
121.02
32
GUMIENIAK Michal
2002
POL
+4:05.5
121.16
33
HORNIK Krystof
2003
CZE
+4:10.0
122.72
34
KOWALSKI Jakub
2003
POL
+4:12.4
123.55
35
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+4:13.5
123.93
36
MATIKANOV Mario
2004
BUL
+4:13.9
124.07
37
KIELBASA Adrian
2003
POL
+4:20.6
126.40
38
HONSA Antonin
2003
CZE
+4:22.0
126.89
39
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+4:22.7
127.13
40
PESTA David
2004
CZE
+4:31.7
130.25
41
REZNIK Jan
2003
CZE
+4:38.1
132.48
42
KRAJCER Maciej
2002
POL
+4:43.2
134.25
43
BOZEK Artur
2002
POL
+4:50.2
136.68
44
RANKOV Ivan
2004
BUL
+4:51.1
136.99
45
VLCEK Martin
2001
CZE
+4:54.4
138.14
46
BUKI Adam
1995
HUN
+4:59.2
139.81
47
FUGIEL Kacper
2003
POL
+5:03.5
141.30
48
MACIEJOWSKI Karol
2003
POL
+5:08.2
142.93
49
SOLOWSKI Tobias
2001
CZE
+5:11.7
144.15
50
WOJTYLA Wojciech
2001
POL
+5:16.8
145.92
51
POSIADALA Arkadiusz
1997
POL
+5:33.2
151.61
52
HAVRAN Marko
2003
SVK
+5:38.7
153.52
53
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+5:39.2
153.70
54
KITA Bartosz
2005
POL
+5:40.3
154.08
55
WOJCIK Kamil
2004
POL
+5:40.4
154.12
56
HORNIAK Matej
2003
SVK
+5:42.3
154.78
57
SKVARENINA Martin
1999
SVK
+5:47.4
156.55
58
STEVIC Milos
2004
BIH
+5:53.4
158.63
59
PAVELLA Martin
2000
SVK
+6:00.1
160.96
60
LAGLER Kristof
1994
HUN
+6:06.0
163.01
61
PERUSIC Petar
2004
CRO
+6:08.0
163.70
62
RANKOV Dimitar
2004
BUL
+6:12.3
165.19
63
GYALLAI Soma Gergely
1997
HUN
+6:18.0
167.17
64
BOZHILOV Kristiyan
2003
BUL
+6:23.4
169.05
65
GRBOVIC Aleksandar
2003
MNE
+6:42.0
175.51
66
TREBUNIA Lukasz
2003
POL
+6:43.4
176.00
67
MICHUT Petr
2004
CZE
+6:53.4
179.47
68
TROJAN Jakub
2002
CZE
+7:09.0
184.89
69
NIESCIOR Wojciech
2004
POL
+7:24.2
190.17
70
DUBAS Maciej
2005
POL
+7:26.5
190.97
71
ZAHARIJA Ivan
2002
CRO
+7:27.3
191.24
72
KAJZAR Kamil
2003
POL
+7:42.0
196.35
73
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+7:53.8
200.45
74
BETKO Samuel
2003
SVK
+8:01.9
203.26
75
BEZUBKA Kacper
2004
POL
+8:03.3
203.75
76
LALOVIC Uros
2002
BIH
+8:07.1
205.07
77
HAJEK Jan
2002
CZE
+8:14.0
207.46
78
ZAWADA Jan
2003
POL
+8:22.3
210.35
79
SOSNOWSKI Emanuel
2003
POL
+8:49.4
219.76
80
OKNINSKI Michal
2004
POL
+8:49.6
219.83
81
BAKUN Jonasz
2003
POL
+9:46.2
239.48
82
JANALIK Daniel
2003
CZE
+10:17.2
250.25
83
ANDREWS Jordan
1995
GBR
+10:52.0
262.34
84
KOPYCINSKI Jan
2003
POL
+13:22.5
314.61
85
DUDZIK Kamil
2003
POL
+13:56.0
326.24
Did not finish
Did not start