official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHNSRUD Fredrik
2000
NOR
0:20:13.
74.31
2
POIKKIMAKI Miska
2000
FIN
+1
74.97
3
SKAANES Haakon
1999
NOR
+6
78.27
4
MOSEBY Haavard
1999
NOR
+10
80.91
5
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+13
82.88
6
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+17
85.52
7
SCHUMACHER Gus
2000
USA
+22
88.82
8
KOIVISTO Petteri
2000
FIN
+24
90.14
9
TALSI Emil
1999
FIN
+26
91.46
10
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
+30
94.10
11
TOBIN Canyon
1999
USA
+31
94.76
12
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+32
95.41
13
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+39
100.03
13
OGDEN Ben
2000
USA
+39
100.03
15
RUUSKANEN Arsi
1999
FIN
+49
106.63
16
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+57
111.90
17
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
+1:08
119.16
18
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
+1:09
119.82
19
HAMMER Johan Toendel
1999
NOR
+1:10
120.48
20
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
+1:15
123.77
21
VEDAL Tobias
1999
NOR
+1:17
125.09
22
HERZOG Nolan
1999
USA
+1:20
127.07
22
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+1:20
127.07
24
SOLBAKKEN Ola Oanes
1999
NOR
+1:25
130.37
25
SUNDE Brage Buroe
1999
NOR
+1:28
132.35
25
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+1:28
132.35
27
AHONEN Olli
1999
FIN
+1:36
137.62
28
BRUVOLL Simen Undlien
1999
NOR
+1:38
138.94
29
BRAEKKEN Ole Andreas
2000
NOR
+1:42
141.58
29
RYE Olve Johansen
2000
NOR
+1:42
141.58
31
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+1:52
148.18
32
KAASIKU Jarmo
1999
EST
+1:56
150.81
33
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
+2:01
154.11
34
LIAN Magnus Harr
2000
NOR
+2:02
154.77
35
TANEM Henrik
1999
NOR
+2:03
155.43
35
NYVOLD Henrik
1999
NOR
+2:03
155.43
35
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+2:03
155.43
38
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
+2:05
156.75
39
LIEN Petter
2000
NOR
+2:09
159.39
39
KEEFFE Noel
1999
USA
+2:09
159.39
41
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
+2:11
160.71
42
HALVORSEN Haakon Gorseth
2000
NOR
+2:14
162.69
43
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+2:17
164.66
44
HEGGEM Torstein
1999
NOR
+2:19
165.98
45
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+2:20
166.64
46
THARALSEN Erik
2000
NOR
+2:31
173.90
47
VINDAL Mathias
1999
NOR
+2:37
177.85
48
BOEGEBERG Tobias
1999
NOR
+2:38
178.51
49
LANDSEM Eivind
1998
NOR
+2:40
179.83
50
REE Andreas Fjorden
2000
NOR
+2:50
186.43
51
ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad
2000
NOR
+2:51
187.09
52
LILLEBUDAL Sander
2000
NOR
+3:21
206.87
53
DROEYVOLD Magnus
2000
NOR
+3:23
208.19
54
VAHK Vane
2000
EST
+3:26
210.17
55
VAARHEIM Sondre
1999
NOR
+3:35
216.11
56
DAHLE Hallvard
2000
NOR
+3:37
217.43
57
LOGAARD Emil
2000
SWE
+3:54
228.64
57
THORSNES Haavard Skistad
2000
NOR
+3:54
228.64
59
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+4:03
234.57
60
LISTHAUG Johannes
2000
NOR
+4:05
235.89
61
BROENSTAD Fredrik
2000
NOR
+4:28
251.06
62
AAKVIK Martin Lundemo
2000
NOR
+4:50
265.57
63
SMEVIK Marcus
1999
NOR
+4:54
268.21
64
KROHN Kevin Bjerkeli
2000
NOR
+5:13
280.74
65
BJOERKOEY Aadne
1999
NOR
+5:23
287.34
66
OLSSON Maans
1999
SWE
+5:38
297.23
Did not finish
Did not start
DIDRIKSEN Marcus Sveian
2000
NOR
UNSGAARD Even
2000
NOR
RIKARDSEN Vetle Utheim
2000
NOR
HOEISETH Sivert
2000
NOR
PRESTHUS Haakon
1999
NOR
GRUT Jon Vegard
1999
NOR
HOEIDALEN Kristoffer Leistad
1999
NOR
FJAERTOFT Vetle Rise
1999
NOR
HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas
1999
NOR
HALVORSEN Peder August Knobel
1999
NOR
REINAAS Jan Arthur
1999
NOR