official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
01:25:19.9
51.66
2
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+4:14.2
121.17
3
JONSSON Lisa
1999
SWE
+6:43.5
161.99
4
HAGSTROEM Johanna
1998
SWE
+6:53.4
164.70
5
SUNDMAN Josefina
1998
FIN
+7:40.6
177.61
6
AXELSSON Kristina
1999
SWE
+7:46.3
179.17
7
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
+8:40.2
193.90
8
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+9:07.6
201.40
9
SJOEDEN Katrin
2000
SWE
+9:30.2
207.58
10
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+10:34.5
225.16
11
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+10:34.6
225.19
12
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+11:12.5
235.55
13
PERSSON Alicia
1998
SWE
+11:25.4
239.08
14
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+12:59.3
264.75
15
OLSSON Lovisa
2000
SWE
+14:47.2
294.26
16
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+14:48.4
294.59
17
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+14:58.1
297.24
18
BJOERKMAN Wilma
2001
SWE
+15:00.0
297.76
19
LIGNELL Nora
2001
SWE
+16:01.2
314.49
20
OEBERG Elvira
1999
SWE
+16:11.6
317.34
21
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+16:55.1
329.23
22
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+16:58.2
330.08
23
LAVEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+17:11.9
333.83
24
BLOM Vendela
1998
SWE
+17:34.0
339.87
25
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+20:39.3
390.54
26
ANDERSSON Johanna
1998
SWE
+20:50.5
393.60
27
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+20:50.9
393.71
28
PAALSSON Gabriella
2000
SWE
+21:16.6
400.74
29
WIIG Sandra
1998
SWE
+22:33.9
421.87
30
DANIELSDOTTIR Anna Maria
2000
ISL
+24:19.1
450.64
31
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+24:51.1
459.39
32
OLSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+24:51.2
459.42
33
PERSSON Tuva
2001
SWE
+25:16.2
466.25
34
FORSMAN Sanna
1999
SWE
+25:34.9
471.37
35
KLEPPA Eline Haugen
2001
NOR
+25:42.7
473.50
36
FORSMAN Petra
2001
SWE
+25:49.6
475.39
37
LUNDGREN Ida
2001
SWE
+25:55.8
477.08
38
GUSTAFSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+26:07.4
480.25
39
PETERSSON Maja
1999
SWE
+27:25.6
501.64
40
HOFSTAD Signe
2000
NOR
+28:44.2
523.13
41
TRUU Stine-lise
1999
EST
+29:00.5
527.59
42
WASELL Ida
2001
SWE
+29:23.7
533.93
43
BACKLUND Moa
2001
SWE
+30:51.0
557.80
44
SKEI Sigrid
2001
NOR
+30:51.5
557.94
45
LEKBERG Rebecca
2001
SWE
+32:14.8
580.72
46
ERIKSSON Maja
2001
SWE
+32:18.7
581.78
47
LARSSON Engla
2000
SWE
+32:35.9
586.49
48
SKOELD Alva
2001
SWE
+32:47.4
589.63
49
NYGAARD Toril Bakka
1998
NOR
+33:03.7
594.09
50
OSKARSSON Sofie
1998
SWE
+34:17.1
614.16
51
LEVIN JOHANSSON Tove
2001
SWE
+35:21.2
631.69
52
FORSBERG Hulda
1998
SWE
+35:44.6
638.09
53
MALMGREN Tilda
2001
SWE
+39:05.2
692.94
54
EDIN Jenny
2001
SWE
+39:15.0
695.62
55
NILSSON Elina
2001
SWE
+40:03.4
708.85
56
SCHOGSTER Linn
2001
SWE
+42:15.8
745.06
57
FRIDMAN Kristina
2000
SWE
+42:57.5
756.46
58
BROERS Ingrid Lie
2001
NOR
+46:26.4
813.58
59
ADOLFSSON Louise
2000
SWE
+48:32.4
848.03
60
ESTENSEN Julie
2001
NOR
+51:50.6
902.23
61
IRELAND Elizabeth
2001
GBR
+54:15.6
941.88
62
BERGLUND Hedda
1998
SWE
+54:28.4
945.38
63
SVENSSON Signe
2001
SWE
+58:26.3
1010.43
64
ENGHOLM Lowisa
2001
SWE
+59:58.9
1035.75
65
BERGLUND Sofia
1999
SWE
+1:07:19.2
1156.15
66
MATTSSON Agnes
2000
SWE
+1:07:48.8
1164.24
Did not finish
Did not start