Ulricehamn (SWE)

Juniors
Men's SP 1 km F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
2
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
3
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
4
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
5
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
6
ERIKSSON Alfred
2001
SWE
7
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
8
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
9
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
10
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
11
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
12
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
13
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
14
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
15
STEFANSSON Malte
2000
SWE
16
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
17
GEDDA Maarten
2001
SWE
18
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
19
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
20
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
21
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
22
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
23
SVENSK Viktor
2001
SWE
24
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
25
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
26
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
27
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
28
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
29
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
30
WIKSTROEM Pontus
2000
SWE
31
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
32
JUTTERSTROEM Per
2001
SWE
33
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
34
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
35
WIIG Viktor
2001
SWE
36
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
37
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
38
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
39
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
40
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
41
LIEBACK Isak
2001
SWE
42
MELIN Alexander
2001
SWE
43
QUIST WEGHAGEN Edvin
2000
SWE
44
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
45
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
46
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
47
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
48
SCHOEN Arvid
2001
SWE
49
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
50
NILSSON Edvard
2001
SWE
51
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
52
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
53
HOEGLUND David
2000
SWE
54
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
55
WESSMAN Joel
2001
SWE
56
KYLBORN Nils
2001
SWE
57
TOERNQVIST Mattias
2001
SWE
58
ELOFSSON Melker
2001
SWE
59
LUNDQUIST Albin
2001
SWE
60
BERGER Albin
2001
SWE
61
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
62
ANTONSEN Elias
2000
SWE
63
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
64
HILMERSSON Hugo
2001
SWE
65
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
66
JONSSON Linus
2001
SWE
67
BYBERG Emil
2001
SWE
68
ELMVALL Martin
2001
SWE
69
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
70
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
71
SAARIO Johannes
2001
SWE
72
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
73
STARK Karl
2001
SWE
74
RUDBERG Rasmus
2001
SWE
75
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
76
OESTLIN Hampus
2000
SWE
77
HALLANDER Albin
2001
SWE
78
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
79
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
80
MAEKINEN Anton
2001
SWE
81
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
82
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
83
ABRAHAMSSON Ask
2001
SWE
84
AXELSSON Ludwig
2001
SWE
85
WASTEGAARD Nils
2001
SWE