official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
00:39:43.5
92.83
2
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
+21.7
105.58
3
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+23.2
106.46
4
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+30.1
110.51
5
TALSI Emil
1999
FIN
+44.4
118.91
6
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
+1:16.9
138.00
7
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+1:19.2
139.35
8
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+1:19.3
139.41
9
SCHULTZ William
2000
SWE
+1:21.2
140.52
10
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+1:54.0
159.79
11
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+1:58.1
162.20
12
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+2:00.9
163.84
13
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+2:02.0
164.49
14
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+2:14.9
172.07
15
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
+2:21.4
175.88
16
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+2:38.1
185.69
17
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+2:39.7
186.63
18
NILSSON Valdemar
1999
SWE
+2:43.3
188.75
19
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+2:43.6
188.92
20
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
+2:44.0
189.16
21
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+2:50.4
192.92
22
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
+2:55.9
196.15
23
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+3:00.4
198.79
24
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+3:04.3
201.08
25
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
+3:05.0
201.49
26
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
+3:18.9
209.66
27
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+3:20.1
210.36
28
STEFANSSON Malte
2000
SWE
+3:31.7
217.18
29
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
+3:44.3
224.58
30
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+3:45.8
225.46
31
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+4:03.5
235.85
32
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
+4:04.2
236.27
33
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
+4:10.4
239.91
34
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+4:11.4
240.50
35
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
+4:15.2
242.73
36
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
+4:25.8
248.95
37
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip
1999
SWE
+4:29.5
251.13
38
BJOERK Anton
2000
SWE
+4:34.9
254.30
39
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
+4:35.5
254.65
40
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
+4:39.0
256.71
41
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
+4:48.2
262.11
42
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
+4:55.0
266.10
43
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
+5:09.0
274.33
44
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
+5:14.1
277.32
45
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
+5:17.0
279.03
46
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
+5:21.1
281.43
47
SANDBERG Timor
1999
SWE
+5:21.6
281.73
48
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
+5:27.0
284.90
49
WESTMAN Adam
1999
SWE
+5:32.8
288.31
50
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
+5:33.5
288.72
51
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
+5:42.4
293.95
52
SJOELEN Albin
2000
SWE
+5:42.6
294.06
53
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+6:02.5
305.75
54
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
+6:15.1
313.15
55
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+6:37.4
326.25
56
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
+6:49.6
333.42
57
BJOERN Samuel
1999
SWE
+6:56.9
337.71
58
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
+6:58.6
338.70
59
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
+6:58.9
338.88
60
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
+7:04.9
342.40
61
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
+7:16.1
348.98
62
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
+7:33.3
359.09
63
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
+7:42.2
364.31
64
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
+7:46.2
366.66
65
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
+7:49.2
368.42
66
ELIASSON Emil
2000
SWE
+7:49.9
368.84
67
HOEGLUND David
2000
SWE
+7:51.8
369.95
68
MALMSTROEM Goesta
1999
SWE
+8:02.2
376.06
69
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
+8:03.7
376.94
70
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
+8:04.7
377.53
71
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
+8:15.7
383.99
72
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
+8:41.4
399.09
73
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
+9:11.5
416.77
74
BJOERK Olle
2000
SWE
+10:18.6
456.18
75
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
+10:37.2
467.10
Did not finish
Did not start