Meråker (NOR)

FIS
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN John Ivar
2001
NOR
42:18.4
88.84
2
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+13.2
93.00
3
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+56.9
106.77
4
ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad
2000
NOR
+1:26.9
116.23
5
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+2:14.2
131.13
6
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
+2:17.1
132.05
7
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
+2:19.9
132.93
8
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+2:31.7
136.65
9
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+2:36.9
138.29
10
HAUAN Sivert Hansen
1997
NOR
+2:48.2
141.85
11
XIAKETE Nuerbolati
1998
CHN
+2:49.2
142.16
12
SUNDE Brage Buroe
1999
NOR
+3:04.0
146.83
13
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
+3:21.0
152.19
14
ELLINGSEN Mads Richstad
2002
NOR
+3:39.5
158.02
15
TRANAAS Mats
2001
NOR
+3:47.7
160.60
16
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+3:57.7
163.75
17
CAI Weirong
2000
CHN
+3:59.9
164.45
18
ZHANG Maoxiang
2000
CHN
+4:21.2
171.16
19
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+4:26.5
172.83
20
NORLAND Gaute
1999
NOR
+4:52.6
181.06
21
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
+4:52.7
181.09
22
WANG Jiaxing
2000
CHN
+5:00.2
183.45
23
ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
NOR
+5:24.2
191.01
24
SOLBERG Joergen
2000
NOR
+5:26.8
191.83
25
CHEN Junjie
1996
CHN
+5:41.8
196.56
26
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+5:53.5
200.25
27
LI Yufan
2000
CHN
+5:54.0
200.41
28
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+6:03.1
203.27
29
EINANGSHAUG Henrik
2000
NOR
+6:13.7
206.61
30
MA Wenxuan
1999
CHN
+6:20.0
208.60
31
DING Jie
2001
CHN
+6:20.7
208.82
32
MA Xiaofei
2000
CHN
+6:21.6
209.10
33
MA Guoqiang
2002
CHN
+6:25.6
210.37
34
LU Tongbin
1999
CHN
+6:38.4
214.40
35
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+6:41.3
215.31
36
FANG Hu
2002
CHN
+6:43.4
215.98
37
SLIND Joergen
2001
NOR
+6:49.6
217.93
38
YU Zichao
1999
CHN
+6:51.3
218.46
39
SUN Qifei
2000
CHN
+6:55.7
219.85
40
LI Yuan
2001
CHN
+7:04.3
222.56
41
DEVIK Jonathan
2002
NOR
+7:12.6
225.18
41
CHI Yubin
2000
CHN
+7:12.6
225.18
43
LI Minglin
2001
CHN
+7:18.6
227.07
44
JIAO Caiyou
2000
CHN
+7:23.1
228.49
45
TUERSONGJIANG Buerlike
1996
CHN
+7:26.4
229.53
46
LI Hang
1999
CHN
+7:29.9
230.63
47
XUN Junchao
2002
CHN
+7:31.3
231.07
48
LI Yang
1996
CHN
+7:35.3
232.33
49
LI Wenjun
2001
CHN
+7:49.7
236.87
50
YE Junxin
1999
CHN
+7:54.1
238.26
51
MA Wei
2000
CHN
+7:59.5
239.96
52
MA Peng
2000
CHN
+8:11.9
243.87
53
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
+8:14.1
244.56
54
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+8:21.3
246.83
55
YAN Linyun
2001
CHN
+8:23.9
247.65
56
VISSER Jon
2002
NED
+8:26.5
248.47
57
KONG Chuanxu
2001
CHN
+8:38.2
252.16
58
DING Jiale
2001
CHN
+8:39.7
252.63
59
JIANG Yunlong
2000
CHN
+8:40.3
252.82
60
YANG Weiyu
2000
CHN
+8:53.1
256.85
61
SUN Jicai
1997
CHN
+8:55.3
257.54
62
WANG Ye
2000
CHN
+8:59.5
258.87
63
YANG Shinian
2000
CHN
+9:01.3
259.44
64
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
+9:10.2
262.24
65
ZHANG Yonggui
2000
CHN
+9:31.2
268.86
66
MAO Haining
1999
CHN
+9:53.6
275.92
67
YIN Lishu
1997
CHN
+9:58.4
277.43
68
SONG Jixuan
1996
CHN
+9:59.9
277.90
69
MA Haipeng
2000
CHN
+10:22.0
284.87
70
YANG Yaning
2002
CHN
+10:24.9
285.78
71
LI Zhihao
2003
CHN
+10:29.2
287.14
72
GUO Yuhan
2001
CHN
+10:39.3
290.32
73
CHEN Junhan
2000
CHN
+10:41.3
290.95
74
HU Gui
1999
CHN
+10:48.4
293.19
75
LI Penghui
2000
CHN
+10:57.5
296.06
76
CHI Zhihao
2002
CHN
+11:08.8
299.62
77
JI Xiaolong
2001
CHN
+11:09.6
299.87
78
PAN Gaoshuai
2001
CHN
+11:12.1
300.66
79
LUO Zuwen
2001
CHN
+11:45.3
311.12
80
FANG Jiahao
2001
CHN
+11:51.0
312.92
81
CHEN Xiaosan
2003
CHN
+12:13.4
319.98
82
YIN Lichang
1997
CHN
+12:14.3
320.26
83
HAO Junguang
2002
CHN
+13:36.5
346.17
84
LIU Bingshuai
1998
CHN
+14:01.9
354.17
85
WANG Zhaoyu
2000
CHN
+15:08.3
375.10
86
WANG Dingyao
1997
CHN
+16:48.6
406.71
Did not finish
Did not start