Meråker (NOR)

FIS
Men's SP 1.6 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
3:19.64
173.65
2
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
+1.65
183.57
3
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
+4.80
202.50
4
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
+5.18
204.79
5
NORLAND Gaute
1999
NOR
+5.49
206.65
6
SLIND Joergen
2001
NOR
+6.55
213.02
7
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
+6.76
214.28
8
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
+6.92
215.24
9
ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad
2000
NOR
+7.01
215.79
10
TRANAAS Mats
2001
NOR
+7.23
217.11
11
HOEISETH Sivert
2000
NOR
+7.55
219.03
12
FROESETH Haakon
1999
NOR
+8.65
225.64
13
ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
NOR
+8.97
227.57
14
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
+9.22
229.07
15
SUNDE Brage Buroe
1999
NOR
+10.37
235.98
16
HOGNESTAD Even
2000
NOR
+11.67
243.80
17
SOLBERG Joergen
2000
NOR
+12.47
248.60
18
UNSGAARD Even Kjoesen
2000
NOR
+12.65
249.69
19
HOLM Johan Mannvik
2000
NOR
+14.98
263.69
20
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
+15.22
265.13
21
KARLSEN John Ivar
2001
NOR
+16.11
270.48
22
DEVIK Jonathan
2002
NOR
+16.32
271.75
23
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
+16.53
273.01
24
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
+16.79
274.57
25
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
+16.95
275.53
26
STUENES Kristoffer Raudsepp
2002
NOR
+17.57
279.26
27
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+17.86
281.00
28
AKSNES Odin
2002
NOR
+18.19
282.99
29
LI Yufan
2000
CHN
+18.55
285.15
30
GODAL Amund Kleist
1999
NOR
+19.06
288.22
31
ZHANG Jiashang
2001
CHN
+19.44
290.50
32
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
+20.13
294.65
33
INGEBRETSEN Rasmus
2001
NOR
+20.39
296.21
34
HOFSTAD Brian
2001
NOR
+20.65
297.77
35
HJOERNEROED Morten
2002
NOR
+21.05
300.18
36
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
+22.12
306.61
37
LI Yifan
1997
CHN
+22.22
307.21
38
HUSOM Emilio Sebastian maldonado
2000
NOR
+22.49
308.83
39
WANG Lei
2002
CHN
+23.90
317.31
40
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+24.04
318.15
41
CAO Zhengsong
1997
CHN
+24.24
319.35
42
NIU Chengjun
2000
CHN
+24.58
321.40
43
WUERYING Mulati
2001
CHN
+24.79
322.66
44
EINANGSHAUG Henrik
2000
NOR
+25.33
325.90
45
LI Minglin
2001
CHN
+25.39
326.26
46
HU Gui
1999
CHN
+26.03
330.11
47
MAO Haining
1999
CHN
+26.34
331.97
48
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
+28.14
342.79
49
YU Fanghua
2001
CHN
+28.24
343.40
50
GRAVDAL Ingebrigt Vaagan
2002
NOR
+28.34
344.00
51
WANG Guoqing
2000
CHN
+28.46
344.72
52
ZHANG Zhenhai
2000
CHN
+28.87
347.18
53
DANIELSSON Jakob
2001
ISL
+28.94
347.60
54
CHEN Junhan
2000
CHN
+29.17
348.99
55
SULEI Hushitaer
1999
CHN
+30.61
357.64
56
WANG Long
2000
CHN
+30.74
358.42
57
MA Xiaofei
2000
CHN
+31.13
360.77
58
SUN Weitong
2002
CHN
+31.20
361.19
59
MA Guoqiang
2002
CHN
+31.69
364.13
60
HOU Pingwei
2001
CHN
+31.74
364.43
61
JIANG Yunlong
2000
CHN
+32.28
367.68
62
LI Yuan
2001
CHN
+32.95
371.71
63
YANG Weiyu
2000
CHN
+33.01
372.07
64
SUN Qifei
2000
CHN
+33.02
372.13
65
WANG Yu
2001
CHN
+33.37
374.23
66
DING Jiale
2001
CHN
+33.44
374.65
67
YIN Lishu
1997
CHN
+34.13
378.80
68
MA Peng
2000
CHN
+34.32
379.94
69
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
+34.59
381.56
70
UNSGAARD Odin
2001
NOR
+35.70
388.24
71
YANG Zailin
1996
CHN
+35.80
388.84
72
SUN Jicai
1997
CHN
+37.27
397.67
73
LIU Yang
1997
CHN
+37.73
400.44
74
XUN Junchao
2002
CHN
+38.49
405.01
75
SEGTNAN Herman Storm
2002
NOR
+39.59
411.62
76
VISSER Jon
2002
NED
+39.60
411.68
77
WANG Jian
1997
CHN
+39.66
412.04
78
YE Junxin
1999
CHN
+39.99
414.02
79
LI Wenjun
2001
CHN
+40.73
418.47
80
YANG Yaning
2002
CHN
+40.90
419.49
81
CHI Zhihao
2002
CHN
+42.06
426.47
82
EVENHUS Kristian
2000
NOR
+42.08
426.59
83
LUO Zuwen
2001
CHN
+42.32
428.03
84
WANG Ye
2000
CHN
+45.32
446.06
85
KONG Chuanxu
2001
CHN
+45.39
446.48
86
GONG Tiancheng
2001
CHN
+45.90
449.55
87
YANG Shinian
2000
CHN
+47.11
456.82
88
YIN Lichang
1997
CHN
+48.31
464.03
89
YAN Linyun
2001
CHN
+48.49
465.11
90
MA Wei
2000
CHN
+49.28
469.86
91
PAN Gaoshuai
2001
CHN
+49.63
471.97
92
SJOEBERG Emil Kristian Kjeldsoe
2001
NOR
+49.64
472.03
93
WANG Zhaoyu
2000
CHN
+54.12
498.96
94
LI Zhihao
2003
CHN
+57.15
517.17
95
CHEN Xiaosan
2003
CHN
+57.82
521.20
96
WANG Dingyao
1997
CHN
+1:02.52
549.45
97
GUO Yuhan
2001
CHN
+1:04.30
560.15
98
JIAO Caiyou
2000
CHN
+1:05.23
565.74
99
HAO Junguang
2002
CHN
+1:06.01
570.42
100
LI Penghui
2000
CHN
+1:06.02
570.48
101
ZHANG Yonggui
2000
CHN
+1:08.77
587.01
102
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
+1:09.54
591.64
103
LIU Bingshuai
1998
CHN
+1:12.03
606.61
104
JI Xiaolong
2001
CHN
+1:12.13
607.21
105
MA Haipeng
2000
CHN
+1:24.63
682.35
Did not finish
Did not start