official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
0:17:58.4
2
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
+1.7
3
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+6.6
4
NJAASTAD Sanne
2000
NOR
+9.6
5
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+15.3
6
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+29.0
7
LAUKLI Marie
2000
NOR
+29.3
8
JOHANSEN Stine
2000
NOR
+33.7
9
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+34.1
10
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+37.3
11
LUND Tiril Bergitte
2000
NOR
+37.5
12
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
+38.4
13
MIOEEN Margrethe
2000
NOR
+40.9
14
MIKAELSEN Ingvild Larsen
2000
NOR
+42.0
15
WANG Ane Groetan
2000
NOR
+50.7
16
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+55.3
17
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
+59.8
18
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
+1:02.2
19
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
+1:04.2
20
STRANDLIE Kristine Haanes
2000
NOR
+1:06.4
21
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+1:06.6
22
VORAA Sofie Marie
2000
NOR
+1:07.4
23
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+1:10.0
24
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+1:16.4
25
SKJELDAL Guro
2000
NOR
+1:17.8
26
GULLIKSTAD Pernille
2000
NOR
+1:19.3
27
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
+1:19.6
28
PEDERSEN Ingrid Leuckfeld
2000
NOR
+1:20.0
29
SCHJOELSET Sofie
2000
NOR
+1:22.2
30
KURE Marianne
2000
NOR
+1:23.2
31
MOGSTAD Ane
2000
NOR
+1:27.9
32
DARELL Amanda
2000
NOR
+1:28.3
33
FAGERBAEK Elise Sommervold
2000
NOR
+1:30.7
34
NORRUD Ragne
2000
NOR
+1:32.8
35
RYAN Ingrid Tandberg
2000
NOR
+1:33.6
36
ROLFSEN Ingrid Thune
2000
NOR
+1:34.2
37
BORCHGREVINK Sara
2000
NOR
+1:34.5
38
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
+1:38.3
39
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
+1:39.1
40
LUNDE Tuva Overrein
2000
NOR
+1:39.8
41
LIEN Mari Roboele
2000
NOR
+1:40.4
42
AUSLAND Kaja
2000
NOR
+1:40.5
43
KVAL Stella
2000
NOR
+1:42.3
44
GJERDE Margrethe
2000
NOR
+1:44.4
45
KATLA Pernille
2000
NOR
+1:44.5
46
KILLINGSTAD Hanna Norbom
2000
NOR
+1:47.5
47
VALNES Lisa Amalie
2000
NOR
+1:49.9
48
EIKLID Mathilde
2000
NOR
+1:51.0
49
AUSTAD Vilde
2000
NOR
+1:53.2
50
DEHN Marthe
2000
NOR
+1:54.1
50
FREDRIKSEN Christine Dalsjoe
2000
NOR
+1:54.1
52
VESTENGEN Siri
2000
NOR
+1:55.7
53
JOHNSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+1:57.4
54
PETTEROEE Julie Katharina
2000
NOR
+1:59.4
55
WIIG Thea Bull
2000
NOR
+1:59.9
56
HOEL Adelie
2000
NOR
+2:00.2
57
FOSS Thea Helene
2000
NOR
+2:01.4
58
HULBAK Guri Sollien
2000
NOR
+2:03.1
59
HARSTVEIT Marie
2000
NOR
+2:03.7
60
TORBERGSEN Linn Elise Winther
2000
NOR
+2:08.9
61
NAESS Marie
2000
NOR
+2:09.4
62
LIE Maiken
2000
NOR
+2:17.8
63
HAAKENSTAD Ronja Evertsen
2000
NOR
+2:20.1
64
LARSEN Emilie Holen
2000
NOR
+2:22.7
65
FAGERLI Kristin
2000
NOR
+2:23.6
66
AMUNDSEN Kristine
2000
NOR
+2:23.8
67
VALAAS Ane Bjoergum
2000
NOR
+2:23.9
68
ESPEDAL Runa Brekke
2000
NOR
+2:25.7
69
KRISTOFFERSEN Kine
2000
NOR
+2:29.0
70
SOERENSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+2:29.8
71
SOERGJERD Victoria Elisa Joakimsdat
2000
NOR
+2:31.9
72
FALKENSTEIN Anniken
2000
NOR
+2:32.2
73
SVALLAND Jehudit
2000
NOR
+2:32.6
74
RIISE Karoline Hast
2000
NOR
+2:34.2
75
KILDAHL Selma
2000
NOR
+2:35.0
76
OEVREBUST Vilde Lorgen
2000
NOR
+2:35.2
77
KVILE Synneva Iren
2000
NOR
+2:35.3
78
KOLSTADBAKKEN Elin
2000
NOR
+2:37.4
79
WARSET Malin
2000
NOR
+2:37.7
80
AASERUD Marthe
2000
NOR
+2:39.2
81
OLESEN Marte Riis
2000
NOR
+2:39.4
82
RAGNHILDLOEKKEN Johanne Lunde
2000
NOR
+2:40.9
83
HOEYDAL Ingvild
2000
NOR
+2:41.9
84
NILSEN Hanne
2000
NOR
+2:42.5
85
QVENILD-SVENNUNGSEN Marthe
2000
NOR
+2:46.0
86
BUNDE Silja
2000
NOR
+2:48.5
87
WIIK Rikke
2000
NOR
+2:48.9
88
NYGAARD Marianne
2000
NOR
+2:52.7
89
LID Ingeborg Gjelland
2000
NOR
+2:57.3
90
HETLAND Silje
2000
NOR
+3:00.4
91
NORLAND Johanne Dahl
2000
NOR
+3:01.5
92
BRATTENG Angelica
2000
NOR
+3:09.5
93
REKKEBO Madelen Simonsen
2000
NOR
+3:17.1
94
HOVDEJORD Annbjoerg
2000
NOR
+3:27.7
95
BREKKE Ane
2000
NOR
+3:31.9
96
KROKFOSS Helene
2000
NOR
+3:33.2
97
LINDSTAD Amalie
2000
NOR
+3:34.3
98
MILLI Silje
2000
NOR
+3:34.4
99
REFSDAL Tuva H.
2000
NOR
+3:45.4
100
AMUNDSEN Selma
2000
NOR
+3:49.4
101
SOLE Andrine Reksen
2000
NOR
+3:53.4
102
WAGENER Line
2000
NOR
+3:57.9
103
SAETHER Victoria
2000
NOR
+4:01.1
104
HYNNE Julie Marie
2000
NOR
+4:03.6
105
EIK Marta
2000
NOR
+4:04.0
106
ANDENAES Juni G
2000
NOR
+4:25.8
107
MARTINSEN Elida Veidahl
2000
NOR
+4:36.6
108
BARTNES Elin
2000
NOR
+4:41.9
109
STEINSHOLT Oda Katrine fald
2000
NOR
+4:59.5
110
FJOESNE Selma Rydland
2000
NOR
+5:04.2
111
BAKKE Erna Marie Toefting
2000
NOR
+5:05.0
112
KARLSON Caroline Molland
2000
NOR
+5:11.1
113
HOFGAARD Ingunn
2000
NOR
+6:42.2
114
RAMBERG Nora
2000
NOR
+6:51.1
115
RANDLEV Emma Nilssen
2000
NOR
+7:20.1
116
LOENSTAD Stine Emilie aamodt
2000
NOR
+7:24.8
Did not finish
Did not start
ENGEBRETSEN Liten Fredrikke
2000
NOR
HANSEN Thea Charlotte
2000
NOR
STANGVIK Rebekka Aashaug
2000
NOR
TORGERSEN Julie
2000
NOR
LUND Maria
2000
NOR
HAUGEN Gjertrud Rasch
2000
NOR
SKEIE Isa
2000
NOR
GERMUNDSON Benedicte
2000
NOR
HAGEN Ida Marie
2000
NOR
RANDLEV Mia Nilssen
2000
NOR
SLAAEN Anna
2000
NOR