official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
2
TALSI Emil
1999
FIN
3
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
4
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
5
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
6
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
7
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
8
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
9
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
10
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
11
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
12
OLSSON Oscar
1999
SWE
13
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
14
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
15
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
16
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
17
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
18
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
19
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
20
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
21
NILSSON Alfred
1999
SWE
22
B NORDAHL Johan
2000
SWE
23
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
24
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
25
BJOERN Samuel
1999
SWE
26
STEFANSSON Malte
2000
SWE
27
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
28
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
29
ERIKSSON Sebastian
1999
SWE
30
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
31
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
32
ERIKSSON Hugo
2000
SWE
33
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
34
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
35
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
36
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
37
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
38
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
39
DAHL Petter
2000
NOR
40
NAHLEN Jonathan
2000
SWE
41
GIDLUND Alexander
2000
SWE
42
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
43
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
44
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
45
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
46
QUIST WEGHAGEN Edvin
2000
SWE
47
BARKEGREN Viktor
1999
SWE
48
KRISTOFFERSSON Philip
1999
SWE
49
MADSSTUEN Oscar
2000
SWE
50
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
51
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
52
LARSSON Arvid
2000
SWE
53
LINDEHAG Jakob
2000
SWE
54
WIKEN Kasper
2000
SWE
55
SAMUELSSON Johan
1999
SWE
56
DAHLBERG Jonathan
1999
SWE
57
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
58
OEBERG Filip
2000
SWE
59
JOHANSSON Petter
2000
SWE
60
SOEDERLIND Ludvig
1999
SWE
61
WESTERLUND William
1999
SWE
62
MILLESTU Henrik
2000
SWE
63
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
64
BERG Nick
1999
SWE
65
HOEGLUND David
2000
SWE
66
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
67
NYBERG Ruben
2000
SWE
68
ELIASSON Emil
2000
SWE
69
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
70
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
71
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
72
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
73
KYROE Filip
1999
SWE
74
ALBINSSON Andreas
2000
SWE
75
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
76
FAELLGREN Thomas
2000
SWE
77
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
78
SELANDER William
2000
SWE
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
ENGELIN Erik
SWE
Other False start 325.4.2.9
Written Reprimand
STEFANSSON Malte
SWE
Other False start 325.4.2.9
Written Reprimand