official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
46:00.3
25.86
2
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+1.5
26.62
3
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+2.0
26.87
4
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
+2.1
26.93
5
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+4.2
27.99
6
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+53.6
53.05
7
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+54.1
53.30
8
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+55.6
54.06
9
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
+1:09.7
61.21
10
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
+1:10.5
61.62
11
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+1:13.3
63.04
12
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
+1:21.1
66.99
13
EDMAN Jonathan
2001
SWE
+1:37.1
75.11
14
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:41.6
77.39
15
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
+1:49.8
81.55
16
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
+1:51.7
82.51
17
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
+1:55.6
84.49
18
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
+2:12.6
93.11
19
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
+2:14.1
93.87
20
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
+2:14.6
94.13
21
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
+2:29.8
101.84
22
RIEKKOLA Nikolaj
2004
SWE
+2:30.4
102.14
23
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
+2:34.3
104.12
24
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:38.7
106.35
25
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+2:39.3
106.66
26
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
+2:47.1
110.61
27
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
+2:52.9
113.55
28
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
+2:55.1
114.67
29
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+3:15.2
124.86
30
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+3:23.2
128.92
31
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
+3:25.8
130.24
32
MURTO Henri
2003
SWE
+3:25.9
130.29
33
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
+3:50.4
142.72
34
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:57.8
146.47
35
HENDEN Melker
2004
SWE
+3:58.1
146.62
36
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+3:59.7
147.43
37
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+4:00.0
147.59
38
WESTBERG Eric
2002
SWE
+4:03.1
149.16
39
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+4:05.9
150.58
40
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+4:06.9
151.09
41
ISAKSSON Axel
2003
SWE
+4:13.9
154.64
42
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
+4:40.1
167.92
43
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+4:45.5
170.66
44
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
+4:53.9
174.92
45
ANGELSIOEOE Elliot
2003
SWE
+4:54.4
175.18
46
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
+4:55.9
175.94
47
VAERMSJOE Arvid
2001
SWE
+4:56.2
176.09
48
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
+4:56.5
176.24
49
LAANGBERG Olle
2005
SWE
+4:57.4
176.70
50
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
+4:58.6
177.31
51
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+5:18.4
187.35
52
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
+5:23.8
190.09
53
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+5:28.3
192.37
54
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+5:30.1
193.28
55
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+5:36.0
196.28
56
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
+5:44.4
200.54
57
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
+5:54.1
205.46
58
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+6:05.4
211.19
59
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
+6:07.2
212.10
60
HOEGLUND Oskar
2005
SWE
+6:17.1
217.12
61
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
+6:44.1
230.82
62
ALMGREN Markus
2003
SWE
+6:48.9
233.25
63
HOEGMAN Edvin
2004
SWE
+6:57.7
237.71
64
ANDERSSON Johannes
1991
SWE
+7:01.5
239.64
65
KYLBORN Karl
2004
SWE
+7:18.6
248.31
66
SVAHN Leo
2003
SWE
+7:20.9
249.48
67
NORBERG Arvid
2004
SWE
+7:22.2
250.14
68
SANDBERG Axel
2004
SWE
+7:51.1
264.80
69
ANGELSIOEOE Oliver
1999
SWE
+8:14.2
276.51
70
HELLDEN Walter
2003
SWE
+8:16.5
277.68
71
EKSTROEM Hugo
2006
SWE
+8:33.4
286.25
72
ANDERBERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
+8:50.2
294.77
73
TAPANI Jakob
2001
SWE
+9:05.7
302.63
74
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
+9:18.9
309.33
75
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
+9:34.3
317.14
76
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE
+9:44.7
322.41
77
MARKSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+10:11.8
336.16
78
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
+10:25.9
343.31
79
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
+11:00.4
360.81
80
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
+17:40.3
563.63
Did not finish
Did not start