official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
1:20:42.0
20.00
2
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997
SWE
+2.0
20.58
3
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
+3.9
21.13
4
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+4.6
21.33
5
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
+5.2
21.50
6
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+53.4
35.44
7
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
+57.1
36.51
8
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
+58.1
36.80
9
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+59.9
37.32
10
THORN Gabriel
1994
SWE
+1:01.1
37.67
11
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
+1:08.2
39.72
12
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:26.0
44.87
13
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
+2:00.8
54.93
14
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
+2:03.9
55.82
15
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
+2:09.1
57.33
16
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
+2:27.0
62.50
17
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
+2:51.0
69.44
18
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
+2:59.8
71.99
19
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+3:10.3
75.02
20
DANIELSSON Filip
1996
SWE
+3:29.6
80.60
21
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
+3:30.5
80.86
22
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+3:39.8
83.55
23
HOERNFELDT Rasmus
1993
SWE
+3:53.2
87.43
24
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
+4:03.4
90.38
25
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+4:21.6
95.64
26
AASTOT Simon
2000
SWE
+4:51.7
104.34
27
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
+4:54.3
105.09
28
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:56.7
105.79
29
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
+5:00.5
106.89
30
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
+5:05.4
108.30
31
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
+5:11.5
110.07
32
GILLMAN Adam
1997
SWE
+5:12.6
110.38
33
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
+5:27.3
114.63
34
NORDSTROEM Pontus
1992
SWE
+5:30.6
115.59
35
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
+5:30.9
115.68
36
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
+5:38.6
117.90
37
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
+5:39.8
118.25
38
ANDERSSON Joel
2000
SWE
+6:02.5
124.81
39
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
+6:02.7
124.87
40
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
+6:17.0
129.00
41
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
+6:19.9
129.84
42
JONSSON Arvid
1998
SWE
+6:22.5
130.59
43
LENNARTSSON Lucas
1994
SWE
+6:38.6
135.25
44
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+7:01.5
141.87
45
TALLBOM Patrik
1990
SWE
+7:05.3
142.97
46
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
+7:06.9
143.43
47
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+7:08.6
143.92
48
LEANDER John
1997
SWE
+7:08.7
143.95
49
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
+7:24.2
148.43
50
BODIN Hampus
2001
SWE
+7:42.2
153.64
51
MYHR Konrad
1996
SWE
+8:05.8
160.46
52
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+8:07.9
161.07
53
ERNSTSSON Joel
2001
SWE
+8:09.6
161.56
54
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+8:17.4
163.82
55
HALLQUIST Victor
1993
SWE
+8:37.8
169.71
56
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+8:56.5
175.12
57
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+9:20.5
182.06
58
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
+10:13.4
197.36
59
SUOMI OLSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
+11:24.4
217.89
60
HJALMARSSON Karl
1998
SWE
+12:38.9
239.43
61
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
+14:13.8
266.86
62
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
+14:43.3
275.39
63
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
+15:10.0
283.11
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
ROSENBERG Ossian
SWE
Other 315.5.5
Verbal Reprimand