official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
2
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
3
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
4
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
5
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
6
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
7
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
8
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
9
MILLER Molly
2001
CAN
10
YOUNG Callie
2000
USA
11
GOBLE Sarah
1997
USA
12
PALMER-LEGER Sydney
2002
USA
13
JORDHEIM Guro
1996
NOR
14
FELDMAN Katie
1996
USA
15
SEMB Henriette Saeterdal
1999
NOR
16
SUTRO Evelina
1996
USA
17
MCCABE Novie
2001
USA
18
HYNCICOVA Katerina
1998
CZE
19
COLE Hannah
1995
USA
20
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
21
LAWSON Alexandra
1998
USA
22
EIDE Hilde
1996
NOR
23
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
24
BREWSTER Haley
2003
USA
25
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
26
LANGE Leah
1998
USA
27
DRUCKENMILLER Maggie
2002
USA
28
KELLER-MILLER Michaela
1997
USA
29
HOVLAND Oda Hatlestad
1999
NOR
30
COLETTA Marin
1999
USA
31
GEBHARDT Waverly
2001
USA
32
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
33
NEEDHAM Anabel
2001
USA
34
MCCOLLOR Mara
2000
USA
35
SEEMANN Nina
2002
USA
36
MCCOLLOR Lauren
2003
USA
37
LAUKLI Sophia
2000
USA
38
FASSIO Savanna
2000
USA
39
MATTER Nadine
1998
SUI
40
THURSTON Ava
2004
USA
41
DIFOLCO Jenna
1999
USA
42
LANDIS Annika
1998
USA
43
ANDERSON Luci
2000
USA
44
SMITH Ezra
2000
USA
45
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
46
REED-METAYER Catherine
1998
CAN
47
MAIJALA Anja
1999
USA
48
TARBATH Emma
1997
USA
49
FAKE Anna
1998
USA
50
LOEWEN Shaylynn
2000
CAN
51
ROUSSEAU Shilo
2000
CAN
52
MADIGAN Lexie
2002
USA
53
BOURNE Kristen
1995
USA
54
PERKINS Elsa
2004
USA
55
GESIOR Felicia
1993
USA
56
PETERSSON Maja
1999
SWE
57
FREED Margie
1997
USA
58
WOODS Kaelyn
1997
USA
59
MCCOLGAN Annie
2002
USA
60
REEDER Emma
2003
USA
61
HALVORSEN Tove
1999
CAN
62
DONLEY Quincy
2003
USA
63
SHOMENTO Sofia
1999
USA
64
BREDAL Mariah
1997
USA
65
JENSEN Anja
2002
USA
66
O CONNELL Kathleen
1998
USA
67
OLDHAM Kate
2002
USA
68
PEKOS Zoe Alexandra
1998
CAN
69
BROWN Charlotte
2001
USA
70
DRACH Abigail
1997
USA
71
TUTTLE Elizabeth
2002
USA
72
OGDEN Charlotte
2001
USA
73
STREINZ Abigail
2001
USA
74
LECLAIR Aubrey
2000
USA
75
SHANLEY Gracelynn
2000
USA
76
BOLDUC Camille
2003
USA
77
MASSEY-BIERMAN Quincy
2003
USA
78
WALTON Evelyn
2004
USA
79
FORREN Pauline
1997
NOR
80
TOBIN Garvie
2002
USA
81
MOENING Molly
2004
USA
82
MORGAN Sarah
2001
USA
83
DAOUST Magalie
2002
CAN
84
FISCHER Georgianna
2002
USA
85
SMITH Logan
2004
USA
86
CHALMERS Mae
2000
USA
87
BIVENS Sarah
2003
USA
88
LEHMANN Anna
2001
USA
89
WITTER Tatum
2002
USA
90
DONOVAN Bridget
2001
USA
91
GONZALES Annie
2001
USA
92
DUNCAN Stella
2002
CAN
93
HAGGENMILLER Gretchen
2002
USA
94
BRUBAKER Neena
2003
USA
95
BENNETT Allison
2003
USA
96
SANCHEZ Sofia
2000
USA
97
ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul
1996
MGL
98
LUDWIG Lucienne
2003
USA
99
PETERSON Sydney
2002
USA
100
ALBRECHT Emma
2001
USA
101
CASE Mia
2003
USA
102
HARDENBERGH Katy
2003
USA
103
COTTON Sadie
2000
USA
104
COLETTA Paige
2002
USA
105
KILROY Sarah
2002
USA
106
WILSON Sabine
2003
USA
107
REMICK Adrienne
2002
USA
108
BRENNAN-RAAB Sienna
2003
CAN
109
URBAN Linnea
2003
USA
110
DAMP Marli
2003
USA
111
SCHWINGHAMER Johanna
2002
USA
112
HOUSE Alice
2001
USA
113
PROFFITT Adrianna
2001
USA
114
MURNANE Lily
2003
AUS
115
KEARNS Ellory
2001
USA
116
PEKOS Cara
2002
CAN
117
BARSNESS Emma
2003
USA
118
ROPONEN Ida
2004
FIN
119
SMITH Elizabeth
2001
USA
120
BURGESS Bettina
2003
USA
121
SMITH Tai-Lee
2003
USA
122
HERRIDGE Jamie
1998
USA
123
MINER Jordan
2002
USA
124
WYATT Clara
2003
USA
125
ROUSSEAU Chandra
2002
CAN
126
BARSNESS Elizabeth
2001
USA
127
STOCKINGER Anna
2000
USA
128
OSTEEN Lizzie
1989
USA