official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
0:16:11.9
2
SKREDE Aasne
2000
NOR
+10.0
3
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
+21.1
4
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
+24.4
5
MIKAELSEN Ingvild Larsen
2000
NOR
+34.7
6
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
+37.2
7
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+46.1
8
BUNEMANN DE BESCHE Anne
2000
NOR
+53.9
9
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
+55.2
10
LUND Tiril Bergitte
2000
NOR
+1:03.8
11
LAUKLI Marie
2000
NOR
+1:04.8
12
WANG Ane Groetan
2000
NOR
+1:07.0
13
JOHANSEN Stine
2000
NOR
+1:07.6
14
NAESS Marie
2000
NOR
+1:07.8
15
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
+1:08.1
16
SCHJOELSET Sofie
2000
NOR
+1:10.4
17
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
+1:17.8
18
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
+1:22.6
18
NJAASTAD Sanne
2000
NOR
+1:22.6
20
KURE Marianne
2000
NOR
+1:25.8
21
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
+1:28.0
22
STRANDLIE Kristine Haanes
2000
NOR
+1:30.6
23
PEDERSEN Ingrid Leuckfeld
2000
NOR
+1:30.7
24
LIEN Mari Roboele
2000
NOR
+1:31.3
25
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
+1:33.9
26
AUSLAND Kaja
2000
NOR
+1:39.6
27
ROETVEI Nora
2000
NOR
+1:41.6
28
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
+1:41.8
29
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
+1:43.9
30
GULLIKSTAD Pernille
2000
NOR
+1:46.2
31
KVAL Stella
2000
NOR
+1:46.5
32
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
+1:47.5
33
KATLA Pernille
2000
NOR
+1:50.7
34
VALNES Lisa Amalie
2000
NOR
+1:52.3
35
SKJELDAL Guro
2000
NOR
+1:52.9
36
RYAN Ingrid Tandberg
2000
NOR
+1:54.0
37
OEVREBUST Vilde Lorgen
2000
NOR
+1:57.3
38
AMUNDSEN Kristine
2000
NOR
+2:02.1
39
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
+2:02.5
40
HARSTVEIT Marie
2000
NOR
+2:03.4
41
JOHNSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+2:03.8
42
LARSEN Emilie Holen
2000
NOR
+2:04.1
43
DEHN Marthe
2000
NOR
+2:06.5
44
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
+2:07.2
45
VORAA Sofie Marie
2000
NOR
+2:08.2
46
FAGERBAEK Elise Sommervold
2000
NOR
+2:08.8
47
KVILE Synneva Iren
2000
NOR
+2:11.5
48
EIKLID Mathilde
2000
NOR
+2:12.6
49
KOLSTADBAKKEN Elin
2000
NOR
+2:12.7
50
ROLFSEN Ingrid Thune
2000
NOR
+2:13.4
51
KILLINGSTAD Hanna Norbom
2000
NOR
+2:13.7
52
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
+2:17.8
53
DARELL Amanda
2000
NOR
+2:18.9
54
TORBERGSEN Linn Elise Winther
2000
NOR
+2:22.2
55
SOERGJERD Victoria Elisa Joakimsdat
2000
NOR
+2:23.2
56
WARSET Malin
2000
NOR
+2:23.7
57
LUNDE Tuva Overrein
2000
NOR
+2:27.5
58
MOGSTAD Ane
2000
NOR
+2:27.7
59
KRISTOFFERSEN Kine
2000
NOR
+2:28.8
60
BREKKE Ane
2000
NOR
+2:30.5
61
MIOEEN Margrethe
2000
NOR
+2:32.5
62
FREDRIKSEN Christine Dalsjoe
2000
NOR
+2:32.7
63
HETLAND Silje
2000
NOR
+2:34.7
64
SOERENSEN Maja
2000
NOR
+2:36.2
65
VALAAS Ane Bjoergum
2000
NOR
+2:36.3
66
LIE Maiken
2000
NOR
+2:36.6
67
HAAVENGEN Marlin
2000
NOR
+2:41.1
68
NILSEN Hanne
2000
NOR
+2:42.2
69
SOERENSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
+2:43.2
70
PETTEROEE Julie Katharina
2000
NOR
+2:43.5
71
GJERDE Margrethe
2000
NOR
+2:47.1
72
WIIK Rikke
2000
NOR
+2:49.7
73
HULBAK Guri Sollien
2000
NOR
+2:49.8
74
HOEL Adelie
2000
NOR
+2:50.7
75
RAGNHILDLOEKKEN Johanne Lunde
2000
NOR
+2:51.4
76
KVAALSGARD Ingrid Gylterud
2000
NOR
+2:52.7
77
GERMUNDSON Benedicte
2000
NOR
+2:54.2
78
QVENILD-SVENNUNGSEN Marthe
2000
NOR
+2:56.0
79
NORRUD Ragne
2000
NOR
+2:57.6
80
VESTENGEN Siri
2000
NOR
+2:58.4
81
SVALLAND Jehudit
2000
NOR
+2:59.9
82
KILDAHL Selma
2000
NOR
+3:00.3
83
HOEYDAL Ingvild
2000
NOR
+3:00.4
84
KVAM Eline
2000
NOR
+3:02.2
85
FOSS Thea Helene
2000
NOR
+3:04.4
86
HAAKENSTAD Ronja Evertsen
2000
NOR
+3:05.8
87
MARTINUSSEN Dorthe
2000
NOR
+3:09.3
88
STANGVIK Rebekka Aashaug
2000
NOR
+3:12.7
89
SLAAEN Anna
2000
NOR
+3:13.6
90
ESPEDAL Runa Brekke
2000
NOR
+3:14.0
91
OLESEN Marte Riis
2000
NOR
+3:25.7
92
REFSDAL Tuva H.
2000
NOR
+3:26.7
93
RIISE Karoline Hast
2000
NOR
+3:29.7
93
FAGERLI Kristin
2000
NOR
+3:29.7
95
HERAMB Liv Tone
2000
NOR
+3:30.8
95
FALKENSTEIN Anniken
2000
NOR
+3:30.8
97
KROKFOSS Helene
2000
NOR
+3:31.7
98
NYGAARD Marianne
2000
NOR
+3:31.8
99
REKKEBO Madelen Simonsen
2000
NOR
+3:32.2
100
AASERUD Marthe
2000
NOR
+3:32.5
101
WIIG Thea Bull
2000
NOR
+3:33.1
102
AMUNDSEN Selma
2000
NOR
+3:34.8
103
BUNDE Silja
2000
NOR
+3:39.2
104
LINDSTAD Amalie
2000
NOR
+3:41.0
105
KRISTIANSEN Melanie
2000
NOR
+3:47.4
106
OPPENHAGEN Tuva
2000
NOR
+3:50.0
107
LID Ingeborg Gjelland
2000
NOR
+3:50.7
108
MILLI Silje
2000
NOR
+3:52.2
109
WAGENER Line
2000
NOR
+3:55.0
110
HOVDEJORD Annbjoerg
2000
NOR
+4:00.3
111
HYNNE Julie Marie
2000
NOR
+4:16.4
112
BRATTENG Angelica
2000
NOR
+4:21.4
113
KARLSON Caroline Molland
2000
NOR
+4:26.6
114
EIK Marta
2000
NOR
+4:47.1
115
SOLE Andrine Reksen
2000
NOR
+4:50.7
116
TORGERSEN Julie
2000
NOR
+4:53.6
117
BAKKE Erna Marie Toefting
2000
NOR
+5:04.3
118
BARTNES Elin
2000
NOR
+5:19.1
119
RANDLEV Mia Nilssen
2000
NOR
+5:28.3
120
ANDENAES Juni G
2000
NOR
+5:40.2
121
FJOESNE Selma Rydland
2000
NOR
+5:57.0
122
MARTINSEN Elida Veidahl
2000
NOR
+6:23.5
123
LOENSTAD Stine Emilie aamodt
2000
NOR
+9:29.0
124
RAMBERG Nora
2000
NOR
+10:01.4
Did not finish
Did not start