official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALM Olivia
2000
SWE
00:30:26.9
81.58
2
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+9.5
88.86
3
HANSSON Moa
2001
SWE
+27.7
102.81
4
LINDSTROEM Louise
2000
SWE
+35.2
108.55
5
ABRAHAMSSON Hanna
2000
SWE
+36.2
109.32
6
BAANGMAN Tilde
2001
SWE
+36.3
109.40
7
GEORGSSON Ella
2001
SWE
+1:11.2
136.14
8
LUNDGREN Ida
2001
SWE
+1:11.3
136.22
9
SCHAGERSTROEM Elin
2000
SWE
+1:28.6
149.48
10
SANDE Maja-Lina
2000
SWE
+1:29.9
150.47
11
OLSSON Lovisa
2000
SWE
+1:39.5
157.83
12
ANDERSSON Elin
2001
SWE
+1:41.7
159.52
13
OLSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+1:47.9
164.27
14
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+2:06.7
178.67
15
ANDERSSON Ida
2001
SWE
+2:09.4
180.74
16
AAREBAECK Maja
2001
SWE
+2:13.7
184.04
17
NILSSON Moa
2000
SWE
+2:22.3
190.63
18
WASELL Ida
2001
SWE
+2:37.4
202.20
19
NILSSON Magdalena
2001
SWE
+2:44.5
207.64
20
PAALSSON Gabriella
2000
SWE
+2:46.8
209.40
21
HOLMBOM Svea
2000
SWE
+3:01.4
220.59
22
MAJBAECK Moa
2000
SWE
+3:07.0
224.88
23
BRAENNSTROEM Sara
2001
SWE
+3:09.1
226.49
24
ALBERTSSON Julia
2000
SWE
+3:16.4
232.09
25
NILSSON Julia
2001
SWE
+3:16.6
232.24
26
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+3:20.5
235.23
27
NORRBY Felicia
2001
SWE
+3:20.8
235.46
28
LUNDELL Emma
2001
SWE
+3:20.9
235.53
29
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+3:24.9
238.60
30
WESTIN Carolina
2000
SWE
+3:27.4
240.52
31
FORSMAN Petra
2001
SWE
+3:31.8
243.89
32
RIEKKOLA Emilia
2000
SWE
+3:34.4
245.88
33
STENMAN Nelly
2001
SWE
+3:44.5
253.62
34
LAVEN Olivia
2001
SWE
+3:44.6
253.70
35
HOLMGREN Hanna
2001
SWE
+3:50.2
257.99
36
PERSSON Tuva
2001
SWE
+3:57.7
263.74
37
PERSSON Rebecka
2000
SWE
+4:01.6
266.72
38
NYKAEINEN Ellen
2000
SWE
+4:16.2
277.91
39
JONSSON Julia
2001
SWE
+4:21.7
282.13
40
HERMANSSON Sarakajsa
2001
SWE
+4:27.1
286.27
41
JOENSSON Emma
2000
SWE
+4:29.5
288.10
42
JAKOBSSON Elllinor
2000
SWE
+4:31.4
289.56
43
LEKBERG Rebecca
2001
SWE
+4:37.8
294.47
44
TOERNGREN Hilma
2000
SWE
+4:49.5
303.43
45
ANDERSDOTTER Ronja
2001
SWE
+4:58.0
309.94
46
KONRADSSON Jasmine
2000
SWE
+5:12.6
321.13
47
CHRISTOFFERSSON Elsa
2000
SWE
+5:14.6
322.67
48
NAESLUND Kerstin
2001
SWE
+5:18.8
325.88
49
SJOEDIN Julia
2001
SWE
+5:23.1
329.18
50
FORSBERG Elsa
2000
SWE
+6:02.2
359.14
51
JONSSON Emilia
2000
SWE
+6:11.9
366.58
52
LAGERBERG Lina
2000
SWE
+6:35.8
384.89
53
INGARD Johanna
2000
SWE
+6:39.5
387.73
54
ANDREASSON Alva
2001
SWE
+6:40.8
388.72
55
SJOEDIN Linnea
2001
SWE
+6:53.2
398.23
56
PETTERSSON Emilia
2001
SWE
+7:05.7
407.80
57
OLASPERS Ida
2001
SWE
+7:33.6
429.19
58
LARSSON Engla
2000
SWE
+7:37.8
432.40
59
ERIKSSON Maja
2001
SWE
+8:12.9
459.30
60
PETTERSSON Karin
2000
SWE
+8:40.5
480.45
61
DAHL Johanna
2000
SWE
+9:10.5
503.44
62
NILSSON Elina
2001
SWE
+10:26.1
561.38
63
JONSSON Axelina
2000
SWE
+11:54.3
628.97
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
NYKAEINEN Ellen
SWE
Other 343.5 competed without transponder
Written Reprimand
EDIN Jenny
SWE
Other 310.2.1 The jury may ban or enforce the use of specific techniques on marked sections of the course. All infractions will be reported to the jury.
Disqualification