Bruksvallarna (SWE)

Juniors
Men's SP 1 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SVINSAAS Jo
1997
NOR
2
JACOBSSON Hugo
1997
SWE
3
STAV Vegard
1997
NOR
4
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
5
NYSTEDT Jacob
1998
SWE
6
VAARHEIM Vegard
1997
NOR
7
SKAR Adrian
1997
NOR
8
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
9
HOEL Amund
1997
NOR
10
AFLODAL Axel
1999
SWE
11
JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
12
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
13
KJENNERUD Eivind
1997
NOR
14
NORDER Jonathan
2000
SWE
15
ANDERSSON Elias
1999
SWE
16
FORSBERG Felix
1999
SWE
17
HOAAS Geir Kristian
1998
NOR
18
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
19
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
20
JOHANSSON Leo
1999
SWE
21
ROOS Anders
1997
SWE
22
STOERSETH Sivert
1997
NOR
23
MELHUS Marius Landsem
1997
NOR
24
LINDKVIST Martin
1997
SWE
25
STRID Gabriel
1997
SWE
26
HOLM Bjoernar Toernes
1998
NOR
27
AUGUSTSSON Isak
1998
SWE
28
JANSSON Eric
1998
SWE
29
HERBERT Johan
1999
SWE
30
MIDTTUN Vebjoern
1997
NOR
31
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
32
HYNNE Sondre
1999
NOR
33
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
34
LIEBACK Erik
1998
SWE
35
SJOEKVIST Henning
1998
SWE
36
ERIKSEN Edvin Groetan
1999
NOR
37
JONSSON Gustav
1999
SWE
38
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
39
PEDERSEN Isak Stiansson
1997
NOR
40
BRUVOLL Simen Undlien
1999
NOR
41
EKBERG Johan
2000
SWE
42
JOHANSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
43
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
44
SUNDIN Mattias
1997
SWE
45
SJOEBERG Erik
1997
SWE
46
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
47
NORLI Aksel
1997
NOR
48
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
49
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
50
JUTTERSTROEM Axel
1998
SWE
51
BOMAN Adam
2000
SWE
52
LANGOERGEN Lasse
1999
NOR
53
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
54
KOLDERUP Sigve
1998
NOR
55
BJOERN Zackarias
1999
SWE
56
PERSSON Albin
1998
SWE
57
SWEDBERG Anton
1999
SWE
58
VEDAL Tobias
1999
NOR
59
OSKARSSON Samuel
2000
SWE
60
STAAHL Joakim
1997
SWE
61
LINDMAN Tobias
1998
SWE
62
JOHANSSON Gustav
1997
SWE
63
MICKELS Martin
2000
SWE
64
VALSET Herman Borring
1999
DEN
65
MODIN Mathias
1999
SWE
66
HAGSTROEM Emil
2000
SWE
67
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
68
ENGELIN Erik
2000
SWE
69
STEINER Nico
1998
AUT
70
INGARD Karl
1998
SWE
71
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
72
FORSBERG Tom
1998
SWE
73
ANDERSSON Max
2000
SWE
74
LUNDBERG Simon
1998
SWE
75
MODIN Jonathan
1998
SWE
76
HOLMBERG Ludvig
1997
SWE
77
SVENNINGSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
78
JONSSON Simon
1998
SWE
79
ROSJOE Filip
2000
SWE
80
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
81
BERG Elis
1998
SWE
82
PALANDER Jonatan
1998
SWE
83
ZAMINER Manuel
1999
AUT
84
WINDBICHLER Florian
2000
AUT
85
CLAESSON Edvin
1997
SWE
86
PERSSON Jonathan
1997
SWE
87
OESTANGAARD Loke
2000
SWE
88
JONSSON Albert
1997
ISL
89
KARLSSON William
2000
SWE
90
NORDGREN Emrik
1999
SWE
91
HANSEN Bjarne
2000
DEN
92
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
93
OESTENSEN Harald
2000
SWE
94
PERROUD Ewen
1998
FRA
95
JOHANSSON Albin
1999
SWE
96
HANNESSON Sigurdur Arnar
1999
ISL
97
FAHLSTROEM Filip
1999
SWE
98
FILIPSSON Jens
1997
SWE
99
LUNDQVIST Oskar
1997
SWE
100
ERIKSSON Axel
2000
SWE
101
PITZER Lucas
1998
AUT
102
LARSSON Kevin
1997
SWE
103
NILSSON Linus
2000
SWE
104
EKLOEF Harald
2000
SWE
105
SVENSSON Alexander
1997
SWE
106
THORSNES Haavard Skistad
2000
NOR
107
HOEISETH Sivert
2000
NOR
108
BERTHELSEN Mads Hannibal
1998
DEN
109
WINDAHL Olle
2000
SWE
110
KARLSSON Ludvig
1998
SWE
111
SVENSSON Axel
1999
SWE
112
DANIELSSON FROST Oskar
1998
SWE
113
AHNBRINK Oskar
2000
SWE
114
ANDERSSON Anton
2000
SWE
115
WEEL ROSBO Joachim
1997
DEN
116
LUNDBERG Adrian
1999
SWE
117
PETURSSON Petur Tryggvi
1999
ISL
118
THORN Erik
1997
SWE
119
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
120
STEINLECHNER Matthias
1998
AUT
121
ENGHOLM Richard
1999
SWE
122
OLAFSSON Arnar
2000
ISL
123
JENSEN Peter
1997
DEN