official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg
2000
NOR
2
JOHNSEN Elena Rise
2000
NOR
3
AUSTAD Vilde
2000
NOR
4
NORDSETH Karen Amalie
2000
NOR
5
RAVNDAL Linn
2000
NOR
6
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000
NOR
7
GULBRANDSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
8
BERNTSEN Annette
2000
NOR
9
DENGERUD Karianne Olsvik
2000
NOR
10
LAUKLI Marie
2000
NOR
11
KLEIVI Kristine
2000
NOR
12
VORAA Sofie Marie
2000
NOR
13
JOHANSEN Stine
2000
NOR
14
SANNESS Nora
2000
NOR
15
MIKAELSEN Ingvild Larsen
2000
NOR
16
SAGLAND Maren Smulan
2000
NOR
17
PEDERSEN Ingrid Leuckfeld
2000
NOR
18
LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim
2000
NOR
19
SCHJOELSET Sofie
2000
NOR
20
LUND Tiril Bergitte
2000
NOR
21
KILLINGSTAD Hanna Norbom
2000
NOR
22
SOERUM Thea
2000
NOR
23
STRANDLIE Kristine Haanes
2000
NOR
24
EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad
2000
NOR
25
EINMO Malin
2000
NOR
26
DARELL Amanda
2000
NOR
27
GULLIKSTAD Pernille
2000
NOR
28
VALNES Lisa Amalie
2000
NOR
29
JOHNSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
30
STANGEBYE Pia
2000
NOR
31
LANGE Vilde Roysdatter
2000
NOR
32
WANG Ane Groetan
2000
NOR
33
SOERENSEN Ingrid
2000
NOR
34
WIIG Thea Bull
2000
NOR
35
KILDAHL Selma
2000
NOR
36
RYAN Ingrid Tandberg
2000
NOR
37
HAGEN Ida Marie
2000
NOR
38
HULBAK Guri Sollien
2000
NOR
39
AASERUD Marthe
2000
NOR
40
STORAA Silje
2000
NOR
41
MIOEEN Margrethe
2000
NOR
42
MOGSTAD Ane
2000
NOR
43
KATLA Pernille
2000
NOR
44
FREMSTAD Andrine Harriet
2000
NOR
45
NYGAARD Marianne
2000
NOR
46
FOSS Thea Helene
2000
NOR
47
KRISTOFFERSEN Kine
2000
NOR
48
SVALLAND Jehudit
2000
NOR
49
SAETHER Victoria
2000
NOR
50
HARSTVEIT Marie
2000
NOR
51
DAEHLEN Marie Holtet
2000
NOR
52
AMUNDSEN Kristine
2000
NOR
53
OEVREBUST Vilde Lorgen
2000
NOR
54
KRISTIANSEN Melanie
2000
NOR
55
NILSEN Hanne
2000
NOR
56
BANG Lucie Magdalena Lunde
2000
NOR
57
TORBERGSEN Linn Elise Winther
2000
NOR
58
VALAAS Ane Bjoergum
2000
NOR
59
VESTENGEN Siri
2000
NOR
60
LUND Maria
2000
NOR
61
LID Ingeborg Gjelland
2000
NOR
62
FREDRIKSEN Christine Dalsjoe
2000
NOR
63
BRATTENG Angelica
2000
NOR
64
AUSLAND Kaja
2000
NOR
65
KVAL Stella
2000
NOR
66
HOVDEJORD Annbjoerg
2000
NOR
67
HETLAND Silje
2000
NOR
68
ROLFSEN Ingrid Thune
2000
NOR
69
EIKLID Mathilde
2000
NOR
70
WARSET Malin
2000
NOR
71
GERMUNDSON Benedicte
2000
NOR
72
BUNDE Silja
2000
NOR
73
HAUGEN Gjertrud Rasch
2000
NOR
74
NILSEN Elise
2000
NOR
75
KARLSON Caroline Molland
2000
NOR
76
HOEIBY Karoline Wardberg
2000
NOR
77
STUBRUD Hege Lindvik
2000
NOR
78
NORLAND Johanne Dahl
2000
NOR
79
BREKKE Ane
2000
NOR
80
MORKEN Maria Norheim
2000
NOR
81
LIE Maiken
2000
NOR
82
QVENILD-SVENNUNGSEN Marthe
2000
NOR
83
KROKFOSS Helene
2000
NOR
84
RANDLEV Mia Nilssen
2000
NOR
85
STEINSHOLT Oda Katrine fald
2000
NOR
86
MARTINSEN Elida Veidahl
2000
NOR
87
HERAMB Liv Tone
2000
NOR
88
HYNNE Julie Marie
2000
NOR
89
BAKKE Erna Marie Toefting
2000
NOR
90
RANDLEV Emma Nilssen
2000
NOR
91
TALIDAWUBIEKE Dinaer
2000
CHN
92
HOFGAARD Ingunn
2000
NOR
93
MULALI Didaer
2000
CHN