official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAUDE Camille
1998
FRA
30:06.5
49.41
2
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+4.6
51.45
3
LAPALUS Hugo
1998
FRA
+5.4
51.80
4
CHAPPAZ Jules
1999
FRA
+22.8
59.51
5
SCHELY Theo
1999
FRA
+23.8
59.95
6
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+25.5
60.70
7
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+26.7
61.23
8
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+27.4
61.54
9
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
+31.2
63.23
10
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
+38.4
66.42
10
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
+38.4
66.42
12
ROYER Jeremy
1999
FRA
+38.5
66.46
13
MANCINI Tom
1998
FRA
+40.8
67.48
14
LOUVRIER Emilien
1999
FRA
+50.8
71.91
15
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+52.0
72.44
15
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+52.0
72.44
17
GOALABRE Mathieu
2000
FRA
+55.7
74.08
18
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+57.5
74.87
19
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+59.8
75.89
20
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
+1:01.5
76.64
21
RIQUIER Simon
2000
FRA
+1:01.6
76.69
22
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+1:03.1
77.35
23
GROND Valerio
2000
SUI
+1:03.7
77.62
24
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+1:06.2
78.73
25
FACCHINI Davide
1999
ITA
+1:06.9
79.04
26
YUMOTO Koya
2001
JPN
+1:07.3
79.21
27
GRASSET Jean
1998
FRA
+1:08.9
79.92
28
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
+1:10.4
80.59
29
COUPAT Sabin
2000
FRA
+1:14.8
82.53
30
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000
SUI
+1:15.8
82.98
31
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001
FRA
+1:23.2
86.25
32
MARGUET Benjamin
1999
FRA
+1:24.1
86.65
33
BUIATTI Vincent
1999
FRA
+1:24.2
86.70
34
MONTEIRO Olivier
2000
FRA
+1:26.6
87.76
35
JOLY Quentin
2000
FRA
+1:27.0
87.94
36
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+1:27.6
88.20
37
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
+1:31.7
90.02
38
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+1:36.3
92.06
39
MARGAILLAN Etienne
1998
FRA
+1:40.4
93.87
40
CHOMARAT Arthur
1998
FRA
+1:48.2
97.33
41
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+1:48.3
97.37
42
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
+1:52.6
99.27
43
ARNAUD Julien
2001
FRA
+1:53.9
99.85
44
KELLER Cedric
1999
SUI
+1:54.6
100.16
45
PERSA Blaz
1999
SLO
+1:55.0
100.34
46
PEREZ Florian
2001
FRA
+1:56.5
101.00
47
BEDEZ Camil
2001
FRA
+2:06.2
105.30
48
MILICI Brice
2000
FRA
+2:09.9
106.94
49
MIGNEREY Leo
1998
FRA
+2:11.3
107.56
50
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+2:12.7
108.18
51
OTAKI Hyuga
1998
JPN
+2:13.0
108.31
52
POLLET VILLARD Lucas
1999
FRA
+2:14.3
108.88
53
LOVERA Victor
2000
FRA
+2:15.5
109.42
54
VUILLET Simon
2000
FRA
+2:16.9
110.04
55
MONNET Theo
2001
FRA
+2:18.6
110.79
56
COFFY Bertrand
1999
FRA
+2:19.1
111.01
57
GRAPPE Matthias
2001
FRA
+2:23.4
112.91
58
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
+2:25.6
113.89
59
HAON Corentin
2000
FRA
+2:27.0
114.51
60
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998
BEL
+2:28.6
115.22
61
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+2:29.3
115.53
62
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+2:32.2
116.81
63
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+2:37.4
119.11
64
SARDA Leonard
1999
SUI
+2:41.9
121.11
65
GRASSET Damien
1999
FRA
+2:42.5
121.37
66
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
+2:54.7
126.78
67
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+2:55.4
127.09
68
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+3:08.6
132.93
69
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+3:08.8
133.02
70
SCHOEFFEL Antonin
2000
FRA
+3:14.5
135.54
71
MAURON Lars
1999
SUI
+3:16.1
136.25
72
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+3:25.9
140.59
73
PAILLARD Sacha
2000
FRA
+3:39.3
146.53
74
CHATAIGNIER Thibault
1998
FRA
+3:49.9
151.22
75
DOUILLET Arthur
2000
FRA
+3:50.7
151.57
76
COLELL CESC
2000
ESP
+4:12.2
161.10
77
PALOMO Gerard
2000
ESP
+4:19.7
164.42
78
RUSU Vasile
1999
ROU
+4:25.1
166.81
79
FAHNER Fabian
2001
SUI
+5:58.1
207.99
80
MAURON Sven
2001
SUI
+6:20.5
217.91
81
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+7:08.5
239.17
82
BERNEY Alec
1998
SUI
+7:35.8
251.26
83
TAWK Samer
1998
LBN
+13:26.3
406.48
84
MUNOZ CASTRO Bruno Nahuel
2002
ARG
+18:53.3
551.29
Did not finish
Did not start