official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
1:21:37.8
51.05
2
NELIPA Danil
2001
RUS
+1.5
51.48
3
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+5.5
52.62
4
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+10.8
54.14
5
KHARICHEV Daniil
2000
RUS
+13.7
54.97
6
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+16.7
55.82
7
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+22.9
57.60
8
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+23.2
57.68
9
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+26.0
58.48
10
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+28.9
59.31
11
SASHKOV Pavel
1999
RUS
+37.9
61.88
12
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+44.6
63.80
13
IVANOV Sergey
2000
RUS
+49.0
65.06
14
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+52.7
66.11
15
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+1:15.7
72.69
16
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+1:34.5
78.06
17
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+1:38.5
79.21
18
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1:42.2
80.26
19
RUSSKIKH Yakov
2001
RUS
+1:43.9
80.75
20
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
+1:51.0
82.78
21
SAZONOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+1:57.0
84.49
22
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2:10.8
88.44
23
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
+2:11.4
88.61
24
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:18.2
90.55
25
KUSKOV Vasiliy
2000
RUS
+2:24.8
92.44
26
SIZIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:28.0
93.35
27
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+2:30.4
94.04
28
DYAKONOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:32.1
94.53
29
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+2:56.4
101.47
30
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
+3:01.7
102.99
31
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+3:04.2
103.70
32
TREFILOV Egor
1999
RUS
+3:16.0
107.08
33
DEDKOV Ivan
1997
RUS
+3:16.2
107.13
34
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+3:23.8
109.30
35
ZABALUEV Sergey
2001
RUS
+3:25.6
109.82
36
ARLAKOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+3:26.1
109.96
37
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
+3:29.1
110.82
38
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+3:55.6
118.39
39
DYAKONOV Vitaliy
1997
RUS
+4:05.6
121.25
40
BURMENSKIY Alexander
1999
RUS
+4:12.3
123.17
41
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+4:16.1
124.25
42
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
+4:47.9
133.34
43
FARTUSHKO Viktor
1998
RUS
+4:55.6
135.55
44
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
+5:01.2
137.15
45
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+5:10.6
139.83
46
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+5:13.0
140.52
47
AFANASIEV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+5:16.0
141.38
48
AKULENKO Alexander
2001
RUS
+5:43.1
149.12
49
DRUZHININ Danil
2000
RUS
+5:57.0
153.10
50
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+5:57.4
153.21
51
TATARINOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
+6:08.6
156.41
52
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+6:08.9
156.50
53
MAXIMOV Pavel
1997
RUS
+6:40.2
165.44
54
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+6:54.0
169.39
55
ABLYAZIZOV Ruslan
1997
RUS
+6:59.5
170.96
56
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+7:54.6
186.71
Did not finish
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
GARDER Maxim
1997
RUS
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
KUTYREV Vladislav
2000
RUS
KOZLOV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
MOCHALOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
ROGACHEV Andrey
1999
RUS
Did not start
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
KHASANSHIN Salavat
2000
RUS
LUKINOV Denis
2001
RUS
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
SOVA Alexander
1997
RUS
FADEEV Ruslan
1999
RUS
NUTRIKHIN Timofey
2001
RUS
ESHENKO Sergey
1998
RUS
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
KUZOVNIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS