official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
2
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
3
MYHLBACK Alvar
2006
SWE
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
5
DANIELSSON Emil
2001
SWE
6
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
7
JONSSON Olof
1995
SWE
8
PERSSON Adam
1998
SWE
9
DANIELSSON Elias
2004
SWE
10
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
11
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
12
NOVAK Max
1996
SWE
13
MOEN Vebjoern
1998
NOR
14
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
15
ROOS Olov
1995
SWE
16
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
17
ERSSON George
2001
SWE
18
PERSSON Jesper
2000
SWE
19
BERGLUND Gustaf
1998
SWE
20
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
21
GISSELMAN Truls
2001
SWE
22
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
23
ROSJOE Eric
1998
SWE
24
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999
SUI
25
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
26
RIEBLI Janik
1998
SUI
27
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
28
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
29
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
30
POROMAA William
2000
SWE
31
BOLGER Kevin
1993
USA
32
GRANSTROEM Eric
2000
SWE
33
ROTVOLD Carl
1998
SWE
34
TINGELOEF Elis
2001
SWE
35
PERSSON Emil
1995
SWE
36
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
37
KVARNBRINK Gustav
2000
SWE
38
MICKELSSON Hannes
2002
SWE
39
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
40
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
41
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
42
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
43
RANDALL Nicholas
2000
CAN
44
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998
SWE
45
GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre
1999
CAN
46
BUSKQVIST Alfred
1996
SWE
47
HALLEN JOHANSSON Markus
1997
SWE
48
ALLAN Luke
2003
CAN
49
KYLBORN Karl
2004
SWE
50
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
51
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
52
HERMANSSON John
2001
SWE
53
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
54
MATTEI Theo
2003
SWE
55
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
56
KARLSSON Erik
2001
SWE
57
JONSSON Paal
2001
SWE
58
EDSTROEM Eddie
1995
SWE
59
MOORE Erikson
2001
CAN
60
LEANDER Sven
2000
SWE
61
MURTO Eelis
2001
SWE
62
NILSSON Hugo
2005
SWE
63
AASLUND Axel
2000
SWE
64
GUENIN Leo
2004
SUI
65
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
66
MICKELSEN ELVSETH Anton
1998
SWE
67
ENGDAHL Johannes
1999
SWE
68
GAARDER DAHL Petter
2000
SWE
69
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
70
HEDMAN Petter
1991
SWE
71
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
72
ROENNESTRAND Tor
2002
SWE
73
PORRET Emil
2004
FRA
74
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
75
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
76
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
77
NYGREN Linus
1999
SWE
78
HELLDEN Walter
2003
SWE
79
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
80
SUNDMAN Edvard
1995
SWE
81
MATHISEN Alexander
1998
SWE
82
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
83
RIEKKOLA Nikolaj
2004
SWE
84
BERGLUND Victor
2003
SWE
85
JAKOBSSON Jesper
2006
SWE
86
ROSENBERG Ossian
2000
SWE
87
GROND Valerio
2000
SUI
88
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
89
AASLUND Oskar
2001
SWE
90
LINDBERG Jesper
2001
SWE
91
LINDELL Oscar
1997
SWE
92
BERGGREN Gustav
2004
SWE
93
ISAKSSON Axel
2003
SWE
94
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
95
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
96
HOLMSTROEM Brian
1997
NOR
97
BJOERCK Hampus
2003
SWE
98
VESTIN Rikard
2001
SWE
99
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
100
KREIJ Love
2001
SWE
101
BACKLUND Erik
2001
SWE