Murmansk (RUS)

FIS
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
26:47.7
48.75
2
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1987
RUS
+1.8
49.65
3
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+27.4
62.38
4
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+35.6
66.46
5
MIRONOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+45.6
71.44
6
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+59.7
78.46
7
EGOROV Stanislav
1992
RUS
+1:00.6
78.90
8
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+1:02.7
79.95
9
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+1:09.8
83.48
10
ROMANOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+1:21.2
89.16
11
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+1:22.8
89.95
12
SMIRNOV Kirill
1996
RUS
+1:25.1
91.10
13
MENSHAKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+1:26.7
91.89
14
TISCHENKO Semen
2000
RUS
+1:31.4
94.23
15
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+1:33.1
95.08
16
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+1:35.9
96.47
17
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+1:42.3
99.66
18
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+1:43.4
100.20
19
TSELIUK Aliaksandr
1999
BLR
+1:45.6
101.30
20
TURKIN Albert
1998
RUS
+1:45.7
101.35
21
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+1:51.0
103.98
22
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+1:55.2
106.07
23
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+2:01.3
109.11
24
AGALAKOV Klimentiy
2002
RUS
+2:03.7
110.30
25
RAGUEV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2:07.9
112.39
26
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:11.3
114.09
27
DRUZHININ Danil
2000
RUS
+2:11.4
114.14
28
BOYAROV Kirill
1997
RUS
+2:14.6
115.73
29
ZANIN Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:17.7
117.27
30
LYANGIN Denis
1988
RUS
+2:21.3
119.06
31
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+2:22.8
119.81
32
ZUEV Vjacheslav
1982
RUS
+2:23.6
120.21
33
MIKHEEV Artem
1995
RUS
+2:25.2
121.00
34
IVANTSOV Alexey
1985
RUS
+2:30.2
123.49
35
AKHMETSHIN Ilias
1986
RUS
+2:32.2
124.49
36
ANDREEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:34.6
125.68
37
KARYAKIN Sergey
1981
RUS
+2:35.8
126.28
38
KOSORYGIN Alexander
1978
RUS
+2:37.1
126.92
39
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+2:39.4
128.07
40
SOVA Alexander
1997
RUS
+2:42.7
129.71
41
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+2:43.4
130.06
42
AKCHURIN Ruzil
1992
RUS
+2:47.3
132.00
43
EREMIN Vladimir
2001
RUS
+2:51.6
134.14
44
VAKHRUSHEV Anatoliy
2001
RUS
+2:54.0
135.33
45
ORDIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+2:57.9
137.27
46
FOMIN Vsevolod
2002
RUS
+3:00.4
138.52
47
ZUBOV Anatoliy
1988
RUS
+3:04.9
140.76
48
GAPONOV Alexey
1985
RUS
+3:06.9
141.75
49
VORONOV Matvey
2002
RUS
+3:07.5
142.05
50
SELEGEY Yuriy
2001
RUS
+3:09.0
142.80
51
GALEEV Stanislav
1996
RUS
+3:09.5
143.05
52
ESHENKO Sergey
1998
RUS
+3:10.9
143.74
53
IVASHKOV Ivan
1985
RUS
+3:11.7
144.14
54
SIVITSKI Baryslau
2001
BLR
+3:16.5
146.53
55
KATAEV Danil
1999
RUS
+3:16.7
146.63
56
SHPUNTAU Yahor
1999
BLR
+3:17.3
146.93
57
MININ Roman
2002
RUS
+3:26.3
151.41
58
CHIBIS Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:28.9
152.70
59
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+3:31.2
153.84
60
BUBEN Mikita
2001
BLR
+3:33.2
154.84
61
MOISEEV Timofey
1996
RUS
+3:35.9
156.18
62
PANTYUKHIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+3:37.5
156.98
63
KOPEYKIN Alexey
2001
RUS
+3:39.0
157.73
64
VOLGIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:42.4
159.42
65
CHECHERIN Artem
2002
RUS
+3:42.8
159.62
66
BASHMAKOV Denis
1986
RUS
+3:43.3
159.87
67
TARASOV Daniil
1999
RUS
+3:46.2
161.31
68
IZIKAEV Daniil
1995
RUS
+3:50.9
163.65
69
SMIRNOV Kirill
2002
RUS
+3:53.3
164.84
70
FIRSOV Valeriy
2002
RUS
+3:55.4
165.89
71
STAROVOYTOV Stepan
1995
RUS
+4:05.6
170.96
72
SMIRNOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+4:07.7
172.01
73
KUZMIN Igor
1971
RUS
+4:09.8
173.05
74
SHISHPANOV Alexander
1986
RUS
+4:10.7
173.50
75
MAROZAU Mikhail
2003
BLR
+4:11.7
174.00
76
SHAKEL Hleb
2002
BLR
+4:12.7
174.49
77
ANTONOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+4:16.2
176.24
78
FOTEEV Mikhail
2002
RUS
+4:21.0
178.62
79
GUZHIEV Kirill
2000
RUS
+4:22.3
179.27
80
MURIN Nikita
2002
RUS
+4:26.1
181.16
81
NESTEROV Nikita
2002
RUS
+4:26.9
181.56
82
VASILIEV Nikolay
1998
RUS
+4:32.6
184.40
83
GLUSHKOV Iliya
2001
RUS
+4:38.5
187.33
84
KOLOMIN Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+4:42.5
189.32
85
TAUASHEV Erlan
1998
RUS
+4:48.3
192.21
86
RYBIN Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+4:56.8
196.44
87
TARTYNSKIY Maxim
1999
RUS
+4:58.6
197.33
88
GUNIN Evgeniy
2002
RUS
+5:03.0
199.52
89
KHULKO Sergey
1998
RUS
+5:06.3
201.17
90
LOSCHININ Alexander
1997
RUS
+5:08.9
202.46
91
SUBCHEV Alexey
1997
RUS
+5:12.9
204.45
92
PANTYUKHIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+5:21.2
208.58
93
TOROPYGIN Andrey
2002
RUS
+5:33.6
214.75
94
BEGLARYAN David
1999
RUS
+5:39.3
217.59
95
KOCHETKOV Maxim
2001
RUS
+5:42.8
219.33
96
VIDUK Ivan
2003
BLR
+5:46.6
221.22
97
CHUPIN Andrey
2000
RUS
+5:48.8
222.31
98
KALENIK Fiodar
2001
BLR
+5:49.2
222.51
99
KOTLOV Egor
2002
RUS
+5:53.8
224.80
100
KRIVOVYAZOV Anton
2002
RUS
+6:08.6
232.17
101
GUBAYDULLIN Ruslan
2002
RUS
+6:22.9
239.28
102
ALISOV Ivan
2002
RUS
+6:26.1
240.88
103
MIRONOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+6:46.6
251.08
104
MIKHIENKOV Illarion
2000
RUS
+6:48.0
251.77
105
VIKTOROV Andrey
2002
RUS
+6:53.7
254.61
106
BORUKH Andrey
1997
RUS
+6:55.2
255.36
107
ININ Vladislav
1996
RUS
+6:59.0
257.25
108
YUFRYAKOV Vyacheslav
1994
RUS
+7:37.8
276.55
109
SAGITOV Danis
2002
RUS
+7:43.1
279.19
110
KUBAY Mikhail
2001
RUS
+7:52.4
283.82
111
TALKO Andrey
1999
RUS
+7:54.8
285.01
112
GRINEV Viktor
2001
RUS
+8:05.2
290.19
113
YARASHOV Sergey
2002
RUS
+8:15.2
295.16
114
TSIBAREV Maxim
1986
RUS
+8:48.2
311.59
115
LUDYKOV Nikita
2001
RUS
+10:10.4
352.49
116
POPOV Alexey
2000
RUS
+11:15.4
384.83
117
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2002
RUS
+11:52.1
403.09
Did not finish
Did not start