Santa Caterina Valfurva (ITA)

Juniors
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KNOPF Florian
1999
GER
24:50.8
49.11
2
DEL FABBRO Luca
1999
ITA
+6.9
52.81
3
CORADAZZI Martin
1998
ITA
+7.3
53.03
4
GRAZ Davide
2000
ITA
+8.0
53.40
5
KUCHLER Albert
1998
GER
+10.0
54.48
6
MOCH Friedrich
2000
GER
+18.8
59.20
7
FAESSLER Josef
1998
GER
+36.5
68.70
8
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
+37.8
69.39
9
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+43.7
72.56
10
COMPAGNONI Luca
2000
ITA
+1:05.3
84.15
11
GASPERI Michele
2000
ITA
+1:08.6
85.92
12
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001
ITA
+1:10.4
86.89
13
UNGER Philipp
1998
GER
+1:15.1
89.41
14
FACCHINI Davide
1999
ITA
+1:16.7
90.27
15
MAGLI Pietro
1999
ITA
+1:21.2
92.68
16
LUKES Tomas
2000
CZE
+1:22.8
93.54
17
MUKHIN Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+1:23.6
93.97
18
MATOUS Adam
1998
CZE
+1:25.2
94.83
19
CELON Augusto
1999
ITA
+1:32.3
98.64
20
GIUSTI Mattia
1999
ITA
+1:38.5
101.97
21
MARIANI Ivan
2000
ITA
+1:42.0
103.85
22
SCHELER Malik
1998
GER
+1:42.7
104.22
23
SAUERBREY Chris Ole
1998
GER
+1:44.0
104.92
24
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+1:47.9
107.01
25
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+1:48.4
107.28
26
BARBACETTO Giona
1999
ITA
+1:49.4
107.82
27
DELLAGIACOMA Stefano
1999
ITA
+1:50.3
108.30
28
MAZZOCCHI Davide
2000
ITA
+1:50.4
108.35
29
CAOLA Giovanni
1998
ITA
+1:51.3
108.84
29
CHANOINE Didier Dario
1999
ITA
+1:51.3
108.84
31
LONGO Alessandro
1999
ITA
+1:52.2
109.32
32
DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin
2000
ROU
+1:53.0
109.75
33
TICCO Giovanni
2000
ITA
+1:53.1
109.80
34
KOEHL Gabriel
1999
ITA
+1:54.0
110.29
35
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
+1:56.6
111.68
36
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
+1:58.4
112.65
37
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+1:58.6
112.75
38
FORIKA Szabolcs
2001
ROU
+1:59.9
113.45
39
WERNER Jonah
1999
GER
+2:00.4
113.72
40
MANZONI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2:01.2
114.15
41
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
+2:06.6
117.05
42
PIASCO Alberto
1998
ITA
+2:10.3
119.03
43
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001
ROU
+2:10.7
119.25
44
BETTINAGLIO Daniele
2001
ITA
+2:13.6
120.80
45
BUTTIRONI Angelo
1999
ITA
+2:13.8
120.91
46
SOSSAU Anian
2000
GER
+2:18.9
123.65
47
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+2:19.7
124.08
48
SCHUETZ Michael
2000
CZE
+2:21.9
125.26
49
BERGELT Franz
1998
GER
+2:22.5
125.58
50
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
1999
ITA
+2:25.0
126.92
51
GORRET Andrea
2000
ITA
+2:25.1
126.97
52
SCHOENEWALD Paul
1998
GER
+2:32.3
130.84
53
POLI Fabrizio
2000
ITA
+2:36.5
133.09
54
SCHROETER Jonas
2000
GER
+2:36.7
133.20
55
MASIERO Riccardo Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+2:42.0
136.04
56
MOSER Cristian
1998
ITA
+2:42.6
136.37
57
BERNARDI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2:42.9
136.53
58
LESO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2:44.3
137.28
59
RISHKO Vadym
2000
CZE
+2:48.9
139.75
60
BURGER Patrick
1999
ITA
+2:52.1
141.46
61
VENTURATO Stefano
1998
ITA
+2:53.8
142.38
62
SCANZI Federico
1998
ITA
+2:55.2
143.13
63
STAFFLER Daniel
1998
ITA
+2:56.4
143.77
64
MATLI Michele
1998
ITA
+3:05.0
148.39
64
VALERIO Michele
1999
ITA
+3:05.0
148.39
66
GALBIATI Enrico
2001
ITA
+3:05.6
148.71
67
COLIC Milos
1999
BIH
+3:08.8
150.42
68
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+3:10.5
151.34
69
VISINI Matteo
2000
ITA
+3:12.3
152.30
70
CUSINI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+3:12.5
152.41
71
OTTAVIANI Keven
2000
ITA
+3:13.9
153.16
72
BACHLEDA Lukasz
1998
POL
+3:15.1
153.81
73
PLATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+3:20.3
156.60
74
KAPCIAR Tomas
1998
CZE
+3:21.0
156.97
75
RUSU Vasile
1999
ROU
+3:23.3
158.21
76
POMARI Pietro
2001
ITA
+3:27.9
160.67
77
VALBONESI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+3:34.3
164.11
78
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001
CZE
+3:37.7
165.93
79
CORADAZZI Thomas
2000
ITA
+3:41.4
167.92
80
GIUSTI David
2001
ITA
+3:42.2
168.35
81
HEINRICH Tom
1998
GER
+3:49.6
172.32
82
PRIMISSER Simon
2001
ITA
+3:52.0
173.61
83
MICHELIS Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+3:58.9
177.31
84
PAVALEAN Flaviu Constantin
2002
ROU
+4:00.2
178.01
85
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+4:01.3
178.60
86
BUGARA Robert
2002
POL
+4:01.6
178.76
87
BRIZA Matej
2001
CZE
+4:06.0
181.12
88
ZACCARIA Samuele
1999
ITA
+4:13.1
184.93
89
ROSSI Luca
1999
ITA
+4:21.3
189.33
90
BRYJA Sebastian
2002
POL
+4:21.7
189.54
91
COLTURI Claudio
2000
ITA
+4:22.5
189.97
92
STANOJEVIC Marko
2000
BIH
+4:23.7
190.62
93
GIAVEDON Marco
1999
ITA
+4:25.0
191.32
94
CORTI Dario
2000
ITA
+4:26.2
191.96
95
BONACORSI Mirco
2001
ITA
+4:27.1
192.44
96
GUSMINI Davide
2000
ITA
+4:34.1
196.20
97
TOGNETTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+4:35.8
197.11
98
SAMBRIZZI Pietro
2000
ITA
+4:42.3
200.60
99
VASCONCELLOS Matheus
2000
BRA
+4:42.6
200.76
100
MENUSAN Stefano
2001
ITA
+4:50.5
205.00
101
LENGYEL Tomas
2001
CZE
+4:57.7
208.86
102
CARLI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+5:09.5
215.20
103
PECCOZ Michele
1998
ITA
+5:14.4
217.82
104
GAGLIA Andrea
2001
ITA
+5:20.2
220.94
105
PROVAZNIK Josef
1999
CZE
+5:24.5
223.24
106
DALLASEGA Matteo
2001
ITA
+5:32.5
227.54
107
RUNGGALDIER Nathan
2001
ITA
+5:39.9
231.51
108
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+5:46.7
235.16
109
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+5:59.6
242.08
110
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
+6:00.1
242.35
111
FRIGO Marco
2001
ITA
+6:00.3
242.46
112
PIZIO Simone
2001
ITA
+6:16.3
251.04
113
WEEL ROSBO Jacob
2000
DEN
+6:45.3
266.60
114
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+6:55.3
271.97
115
NEGRI Luca
2001
ITA
+7:01.8
275.46
116
ACQUI Francesco
2002
ITA
+7:32.7
292.04
117
COSOVIC Aleksandar
2000
BIH
+8:01.7
307.60
118
KURTESKI Mario
1999
MKD
+8:36.7
326.38
119
MUNARI Leonardo
2001
ITA
+8:47.7
332.29
120
VRECO Luka
2001
BIH
+9:25.1
352.36
121
TAWK Samer
1998
LBN
+9:57.1
369.53
122
KRSTESKI Darko
2002
MKD
+10:09.6
376.24
Did not finish
Did not start